2006 Results


Great Island 5k Results


Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

   1 TIM COX             M3039   1/51    33 M     3 EPSOM NH             15:29   5:00

   2 PATRICK ARD         M2029   1/36    22 M   627 KINGSTON NH          15:34   5:01

   3 KEVIN ALLIETTE      M2029   2/36    25 M   702 METHUEN MA           15:44   5:05

   4 MIKE O'BRIEN        M4049   1/86    46 M     1 DURHAM NH            15:55*  5:09

   5 ERIC BEAUCHESNE     M3039   2/51    36 M     2 CHELMSFORD MA        15:59   5:10

   6 DAN VERRINGTON      M4049   2/86    44 M   614 HAVERHILL MA         16:06   5:12

   7 TODD HANSON         M4049   3/86    48 M     8 PORTSMOUTH NH        16:37*  5:22

   8 CLAUDIA CAMARGO     F3039   1/68    35 F     5 DANBURY CT           16:37#  5:22

   9 YURI HARUNTZ        M2029   3/36    27 M   703 WASHINGTON DC        16:58   5:29

  10 JIM CHUTE           M3039   3/51    38 M   519 MERRIMAC MA          16:59   5:29

  11 JOHN GANGEMI        M3039   4/51    34 M   389 MERRIMAC MA          17:06   5:31

  12 BRAD LEBO           M5059   1/69    50 M     7 PORTSMOUTH NH        17:23   5:37

  13 MATTHEW CROTEAU     M2029   4/36    21 M   582 MANCHESTER NH        17:27   5:38

  14 JAMIE BAKER         M3039   5/51    30 M   525 BOSTON MA            17:32   5:40

  15 AARON JONES         M2029   5/36    28 M   692 PORTSMOUTH NH        17:36   5:41

  16 MICHAEL BRADY       M4049   4/86    46 M   723 DURHAM NH            17:46   5:44

  17 JIM MARCHESE        M4049   5/86    46 M   149 ELIOT ME             17:56   5:47

  18 CAMPBELL LOZUAWAY-M M1519   1/18    16 M   403 NEW CASTLE NH        18:00   5:49

  19 DAN PALIQUIN        M4049   6/86    40 M   668 DOVER NH             18:16   5:54

  20 MARK BERMAN         M4049   7/86    49 M     9 ELIOT ME             18:23   5:56

  21 PHILIP PARADIS      M1519   2/18    17 M   196 MANCHESTER NH        18:29   5:58

  22 GARY MASTIN         M4049   8/86    48 M    77 NEWMARKET NH         18:31   5:59

  23 STEVE PAULIN        M4049   9/86    42 M   621 NEW CASTLE NH        18:32   5:59

  24 GRANT KLENE         M2029   6/36    25 M   407 MANCHESTER NH        18:34   6:00

  25 RICHARD GALERA      M5059   2/69    52 M   734 NASHUA NH            18:36   6:00

  26 RAY TILDEN          M1519   3/18    16 M   677 GREENLAND NH         18:37   6:01

  27 BRIAN DEVENEY       M3039   6/51    30 M   508 NEWBURYPORT MA       18:39   6:01

  28 LANCE ARD           M2029   7/36    26 M   626 RAYMOND NH           18:42   6:02

  29 BRENT TKACZYK       M3039   7/51    37 M   402 NORTHWOOD NH         18:44   6:03

  30 COLBY NIXON         M1519   4/18    16 M   448 ELIOT ME             18:46   6:04

  31 BOB STROUT          M5059   3/69    50 M   683 SALISBURY MA         18:53   6:06

  32 MIKE BARRY          M5059   4/69    50 M    97 NORTHWOOD NH         19:00   6:08

  33 JARED FORTIER       M2029   8/36    26 M   712 DOVER NH             19:07   6:10

  34 JERRY MULLIN        M5059   5/69    51 M   412 CAPE PORPOISE ME     19:10   6:11

  35 MIAE JACOBS         F4049   1/65    46 F     6 NORTH ANDOVER MA     19:12*  6:12

  36 KEN YOUNG           M2029   9/36    21 M   696 PORTSMOUTH NH        19:16   6:13

  37 JOANNE DOW          F4049   2/65    42 F    94 MANCHESTER NH        19:21   6:15

  38 MARY GARRITY        F2029   1/38    23 F   408 MANCHESTER NH        19:37   6:20

  39 RICHARD COLLINS     M5059   6/69    50 M   473 YORK ME              19:40   6:21

  40 DAVID POLQUIN       M3039   8/51    34 M   672 FARMINGTON NH        19:41   6:21

  41 MIKE MCCORMACK      M4049  10/86    48 M   632 NEWBURYPORT MA       19:43   6:22

  42 TRISTAN LOZUAWAY-MC M1519   5/18    15 M   404 NEW CASTLE NH        19:49   6:24

  43 TOM FOSHER          M4049  11/86    48 M   346 EXETER NH            19:54   6:26

  44 JOE GURCZAK         M3039   9/51    39 M   634 NEWBURYPORT MA       19:56   6:26

  45 SHANE ALMEIDA       M1519   6/18    15 M   261 SOMERSWORTH NH       19:58   6:27

  46 STEPHEN PIATTI      M5059   7/69    53 M   540 HAMPTON NH           19:58   6:27

  47 BRIAN BYRNE         M5059   8/69    59 M   423 CONCORD NH           19:59   6:27

  48 STEVE LIBBY         M3039  10/51    39 M   428 STRAFFORD NH         20:00   6:27

  49 PETER HESLAM        M3039  11/51    39 M   339 BRADFORD MA          20:00   6:27

  50 LAWSON NOYES        M6069   1/22    64 M   419 KENNEBUNK ME         20:03   6:28

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

  51 COLIN BOND          M1519   7/18    16 M   654 YORK ME              20:04   6:29

  52 MICHELLE HANSON     F3039   2/68    36 F   427 PORTSMOUTH NH        20:04   6:29

  53 SAM WINTERS         M0114   1/38    14 M   437 DOVER NH             20:05   6:29

  54 WARREN DOLBEN       M1519   8/18    16 M   297 RYE NH               20:06   6:29

  55 CHUCK CHOKEL        M5059   9/69    53 M    53 NEW CASTLE NH        20:18   6:33

  56 TIMOTHY DOW         M0114   2/38    14 M   550 MANCHESTER NH        20:23   6:35

  57 JEFF FULLERTON      M3039  12/51    35 M   496 SOMERVILLE MA        20:28   6:36

  58 NICK SWANSON        M2029  10/36    25 M   361 HAMPTON NH           20:28   6:37

  59 BRIAN BARB          M2029  11/36    27 M   689 MERRIMACK NH         20:35   6:39

  60 TOM LASZEWSKI       M4049  12/86    42 M   376 HAMPTON NH           20:36   6:39

  61 DUKE HUTCHINSON     M5059  10/69    59 M   192 WATERTOWN MA         20:38   6:40

  62 THOMAS SMART        M5059  11/69    58 M   447 PORTSMOUTH NH        20:39   6:40

  63 MATTHEW TIBURY      M4049  13/86    41 M   782 KITTERY POINT MA     20:40   6:40

  64 BRIAN GREENE        M5059  12/69    59 M   274 DOVER NH             20:42   6:41

  65 EMILY STEARNS       F0114   1/59    14 F   110 NEW CASTLE NH        20:45   6:42

  66 ROBERT NAJAR        M5059  13/69    50 M   590 PORTSMOUTH NH        20:45   6:42

  67 TARA GUELIG         F2029   2/38    25 F   704 WASHINGTON DC        20:59   6:47

  68 SCOTT MANGIAFICO    M4049  14/86    45 M   649 KITTERY ME           21:00   6:47

  69 JOE BARRETT         M4049  15/86    45 M   182 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:00   6:47

  70 JAMES LAFRANCE      M3039  13/51    36 M   369 BEDFORD NH           21:01   6:47

  71 PAUL VALENTINE      M2029  12/36    29 M   673 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:16   6:52

  72 JOHN DUBOIS         M4049  16/86    45 M   224 ELIOT ME             21:19   6:53

  73 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ    M3039  14/51    39     341 RYE NH               21:21   6:54

  74 COLEEN PIATTI       F5059   1/40    51 F   541 H NH                 21:21   6:54

  75 DAVID RITCHIE       M5059  14/69    59 M   208 SEABROOK NH          21:22   6:54

  76 STEVE GRANDE        M5059  15/69    52 M   300 EXETER NH            21:25   6:55

  77 TOM LABERGE         M4049  17/86    41 M   537 ROCHESTER NH         21:27   6:56

  78 ROBBY KEITH         M0114   3/38    14 M   377 STRATHAM NH          21:28   6:56

  79 CHRIS WHEELER       M4049  18/86    41 M   593 HAMPTON NH           21:28   6:56

  80 MARYANN GRANDE      F4049   3/65    46 F   301 EXETER NH            21:30   6:57

  81 JOSEPH GIBSON       M1519   9/18    15 M   470 NORTHWOOD NH         21:35   6:58

  82 JOHN DAVID HEINZMAN M5059  16/69    55 M   338 MANCHESTER NH        21:36   6:58

  83 EDWARD MAHONEY      M5059  17/69    52 M   198 DEERFIELD NH         21:37   6:59

  84 ROBERT LUDWIG       M6069   2/22    66 M   640 LONDONDERRY NH       21:37*  6:59

  85 ALEXANDRA MANFULL   F1519   1/42    15 F   670 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:38   6:59

  86 MATTHEW DOWDY       M2029  13/36    25 M   175 HAMPSTEAD NH         21:40   7:00

  87 SARA WEST           F3039   3/68    35 F   628 DOVER NH             21:40   7:00

  88 MICHAEL AMERO       M3039  15/51    36 M   463 SOMERSWORTH NH       21:41   7:00

  89 ALEX HAYES          M1519  10/18    15 M   699 GREENLAND NH         21:42   7:00

  90 JON STEVENS         M3039  16/51    30 M   392 MANCHESTER NH        21:43   7:01

  91 WILLIAM PETERS      M4049  19/86    43 M   778 MANCHESTER NH        21:43   7:01

  92 MICHAEL TAYLOR      M3039  17/51    39 M   695 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:44   7:01

  93 GEORGE CLEMENCE     M4049  20/86    49 M   619 AMHERST NH           21:45   7:01

  94 DAVID OAKES         M4049  21/86    46 M   467 READING MA           21:45   7:01

  95 ERIC DONNELL        M3039  18/51    39 M   601 NEW CASTLE NH        21:54   7:04

  96 SETH ULINSKI        M3039  19/51    30 M   479 DOVER NH             21:55   7:04

  97 JAMES BERRY         M4049  22/86    47 M   171 DOVER NH             21:55   7:05

  98 SINTHY KOUNLASA     F5059   2/40    50 F   328 DOVER NH             21:56   7:05

  99 MIKE SMYTH          M4049  23/86    47 M   616 MANCHESTER NH        21:57   7:05

 100 AMY TKACZYK         F3039   4/68    32 F   401 NORTHWOOD NH         21:58   7:05

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 101 JAMESON FRENCH      M5059  18/69    52 M    27 PORTSMOUTH NH        21:58   7:06

 102 PETER ROBERTS       M4049  24/86    49 M   457 STRATHAM NH          22:00   7:06

 103 STEEN VITALI        M2029  14/36    28 M   731 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:01   7:06

 104 MATTHEW DEANGELIS   M3039  20/51    34 M    84 BEDFORD NH           22:01   7:07

 105 TOM ROONEY          M4049  25/86    42 M   481 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:02   7:07

 106 THOMES LAROCHELLE   M2029  15/36    23 M   788 BROOKLYN NY          22:02   7:07

 107 SUSANNA PETTI       F2029   3/38    27 F   189 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:03   7:07

 108 GARY CREPEAU        M4049  26/86    49 M   752 BARRINGTON NH        22:05   7:08

 109 AMY HAAS            F2029   4/38    27 F   335 STRATHAM NH          22:06   7:08

 110 NICOLE KRUKOFF      F1519   2/42    17 F   645 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:10   7:09

 111 JACK GONSALVES      M0114   4/38    14 M   657 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:13   7:10

 112 WILL BLAND          M5059  19/69    51 M   245 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:17   7:11

 113 JUSTIN PAGE         M0114   5/38    13 M   270 HOLLIS NH            22:17   7:12

 114 NAIRA CHOKEL        F4049   4/65    43 F    54 NEW CASTLE NH        22:20   7:12

 115 PATRICIA CROTHERS   F4049   5/65    47 F   531 DURHAM NH            22:21   7:13

 116 MARK TREMBLAY       M5059  20/69    51 M   680 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:22   7:13

 117 EMMA VAILLANCOURT   F1519   3/42    17 F   127 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:22   7:13

 118 CONOR STEEL         M0114   6/38    13 M   375 CAMBRIDGE MA         22:23   7:13

 119 DIANE BISHOP        F4049   6/65    41 F   498 NORTHWOOD NH         22:23   7:14

 120 KEVIN CHARLES       M5059  21/69    51 M   345 DOVER NH             22:24   7:14

 121 BILL CALHOUN        M3039  21/51    38 M   587 WESTON VT            22:25   7:14

 122 KEITH LINCOLN       M3039  22/51    39 M   235 NORTH HAMPTON NH     22:26   7:14

 123 ALAN ARD            M5059  22/69    56 M   625 KINSTON NH           22:27   7:15

 124 PAUL MARQUIS        M5059  23/69    59 M   251 NORTH HAMPTON NH     22:28   7:15

 125 SHARYN POTTER       F3039   5/68    39     342 RYE NH               22:29   7:15

 126 JEREMY PAULIS       M2029  16/36    26 M   786 MEWMARKET MH         22:30   7:16

 127 BECKLEY STEARNS     M0114   7/38    11 M   137 NEW CASTLE NH        22:31   7:16

 128 ROBERT KOCH         M5059  24/69    54 M   518 DEERFIELD NH         22:36   7:18

 129 JOHN TABOR, JR      M5059  25/69    51 M   536 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:37   7:18

 130 MIKE MONIZ          M4049  27/86    43 M   738 HAMPTON NH           22:38   7:18

 131 CAROL WEEKS         F5059   3/40    57 F    89 KENNEBUNK ME         22:42*  7:20

 132 ELIAS MARONEY       M0114   8/38    13 M   434 MANCHESTER NH        22:43   7:20

 133 GARY MORIN          M3039  23/51    39 M   757 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:44   7:20

 134 EZRA FISHMAN        M2029  17/36    23 M   512 CAMBRIDGE MA         22:45   7:21

 135 KAITLIN STEARNS     F0114   2/59    12 F   111 NEW CASTLE NH        22:45   7:21

 136 MATTHEW REVELEY     M2029  18/36    22 M   406 CAMBRIDGE MA         22:46   7:21

 137 ROBERT RICCI        M4049  28/86    47 M   684 GREENLAND NH         22:51   7:23

 138 YUKI CHORNEY        F3039   6/68    34 F   445 MONT VERNON NH       22:51   7:23

 139 SEAN WATERS         M1519  11/18    17 M   656 KINGSTON NH          22:52   7:23

 140 FRED LATTA          M4049  29/86    45 M   524 ELIOT ME             22:53   7:23

 141 ERIN HAYES          F0114   3/59    14 F   737 PORTSMOUTH NH        22:54   7:23

 142 CHUCK ZERBINOPOULOS M5059  26/69    56 M   500 DOVER NH             22:56   7:24

 143 WILSON SAWYER       M4049  30/86    48 M   682 E HAMPSTEAD NH       22:59   7:25

 144 NANCY MCCARTHY      F5059   4/40    59 F   362 NEWBURYPORT MA       23:00*  7:26

 145 EDWARD HAYES        M4049  31/86    42 M   736 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:01   7:26

 146 WILLIAM STINE       M5059  27/69    51 M   555 LEE NH               23:03   7:27

 147 ERIC CHORNEY        M3039  24/51    30 M   446 MONT VERNON NH       23:06   7:27

 148 JIM SIVERTS         M5059  28/69    50 M   761 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:06   7:28

 149 KENDAL BERTON       F1519   4/42    15 F    92 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:07   7:28

 150 RYAN BRADY          M0114   9/38    12 M   722 DURHAM NH            23:08   7:28

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 151 BRIAN LEVENSON      M0114  10/38    10 M   603 NEW CASTLE NH        23:09   7:28

 152 LILYSKY KEENAN      F0114   4/59    10 F   135 NEW CASTLE NH        23:10   7:29

 153 KELSI O'NEIL        F0114   5/59    14 F    70 HAMPTON NH           23:10   7:29

 154 GAIL BRESLOW        F5059   5/40    51 F   405 WATERTOWN MA         23:12   7:29

 155 DOUGLAS FOSTER      M4049  32/86    47 M   617 DOVER NH             23:13   7:30

 156 JASON RAFFERTY      M2029  19/36    24 M   551 GREENLAND NH         23:14   7:30

 157 KAREN ROSENBERG     F4049   7/65    45 F   435 MANCHESTER NH        23:15   7:30

 158 DANA MCMAHON        F1519   5/42    18 F   687 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:15   7:30

 159 JO DESLOGES         M2029  20/36    26 M   787 HOBOKEN NJ           23:17   7:31

 160 LEE BROOKS          M4049  33/86    47 M   438 NORTH HAMPTON NH     23:17   7:31

 161 JULIA VAILLANCOURT  F0114   6/59    14 F   128 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:20   7:32

 162 KATIE FOLEY         F1519   6/42    17 F   765 ROCHESTER NH         23:21   7:32

 163 RICHARD BERRY       M6069   3/22    60 M   174 ROCHESTER NH         23:21   7:32

 164 DAVID MIKOLAITIES   M4049  34/86    41 M   552 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:22   7:33

 165 EMILY BROWN         F1519   7/42    15 F   124 RYE NH               23:23   7:33

 166 ALBERT HUPPERTZ     M4049  35/86    43 M   379 EXETER NH            23:25   7:33

 167 JONATHAN MORSEM2029  21/36    25 M   400 NEW YORK NY          23:27   7:34

 168 BRETT FULLERTON     M2029  22/36    29 M   495 KITTERY ME           23:29   7:35

 169 BETH DEVENEY        F3039   7/68    30 F   507 NEWBURYPORT MA       23:31   7:35

 170 ELIZABETH KINNEY    F0114   7/59    14 F   303 GREENLAND NH         23:31   7:36

 171 DICK MCKENNEY       M6069   4/22    64 M   567 ELIOT ME             23:32   7:36

 172 ELIZABETH STINE     F4049   8/65    40 F   556 LEE NH               23:35   7:37

 173 GARY MCCOY          M5059  29/69    57 M   413 MERRIMACK NH         23:37   7:37

 174 ERIN GALLAGHER      F1519   8/42    16 F   721 STRATHAM NH          23:37   7:38

 175 DAVID HARVEY        M4049  36/86    45 M   484 SOUTH BERWICK ME     23:39   7:38

 176 PATRICK HORAN       M5059  30/69    55 M   211 DOVER NH             23:46   7:40

 177 DANIELLE AMERO      F3039   8/68    35 F   462 SOMERSWORTH NH       23:46   7:40

 178 CHUCK MASSIE        M5059  31/69    52 M    90 SACO ME              23:47   7:41

 179 MARCO GROSS-SANTOS  M4049  37/86    44 M   561 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:47   7:41

 180 LORI AKERLEY        F2029   5/38    24 F   586 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:48   7:41

 181 DOUG STITH          M4049  38/86    42 M   283 CONCORD NH           23:48   7:41

 182 STEPHEN LUBER       M5059  32/69    53 M   506 KITTERY ME           23:51   7:42

 183 TIMOTHY KING        M4049  39/86    41 M   106 MANCHESTER NH        23:53   7:43

 184 SUSAN ENTZ          F4049   9/65    40 F   533 ELIOT ME             23:55   7:43

 185 RICH MATTHES        M3039  25/51    37 M   450 PORTSMOUTH NH        23:57   7:44

 186 INA SIMPSON         F1519   9/42    16 F   166 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:00   7:45

 187 DOUG ZECHEL         M5059  33/69    56 M    10 GREENLAND NH         24:01   7:45

 188 RYAN MCCANN         M1519  12/18    15 M   331 NORTH HAMPTON NH     24:01   7:45

 189 KATIE STECKOWYCH    F1519  10/42    15 F   129 GREENLAND NH         24:04   7:46

 190 SONJA LOESER        F0114   8/59    14 F    72 RYE NH               24:05   7:47

 191 LINDA COLE-TAYLOR   F3039   9/68    38 F   694 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:09   7:48

 192 MARTHA LABBA        F3039  10/68    39 F   674 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:12   7:49

 193 ANNIE GONSALVES     F1519  11/42    15 F   144 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:13   7:49

 194 DANIEL ONEILL       M5059  34/69    54 M   584 WOLFEBORO NH         24:14   7:50

 195 SEAN HOLMES         M2029  23/36    25 M   504 WEST ROXBURY MA      24:15   7:50

 196 CALEY NEVIN         F1519  12/42    15 F   183 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:16   7:50

 197 WENDY BURBANK       F6069   1/18    64 F    81 BOXFORD MA           24:17*  7:50

 198 CLAUS KOOP          M4049  40/86    43 M   386 EXETER NH            24:18   7:51

 199 MAGDALEN BALZ       F2029   6/38    21 F   578 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:19   7:51

 200 DARRELL ZWICKER     M4049  41/86    45 M   282 NEWMARKET NH         24:20   7:51

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 201 MICHELLE HUBBARD    F3039  11/68    38 F   520 BRENTWOOD NH         24:22   7:52

 202 ALEX HARKIN         M1519  13/18    16 M   272 SOUTH BERWICK ME     24:22   7:52

 203 JOSEPH DOCCOLA      M5059  35/69    50 M   253 NORTH HAMPTON NH     24:23   7:52

 204 LUCAS CROTEAU       M2029  24/36    24 M   581 BEDFORD NH           24:25   7:53

 205 CONNIE MYERS        F4049  10/65    44 F   701 DOVER NH             24:33   7:56

 206 MICHELLE LACOUNT    F4049  11/65    42 F   532 STRATHAM NH          24:38   7:57

 207 NOEL LARSON         F6069   2/18    62 F   260 LEOMINSTER MA        24:40*  7:58

 208 NICOLE ANDERSON     F0114   9/59    13 F   201 DOVER NH             24:41   7:58

 209 RYAN BRANDT         M5059  36/69    57 M   231 CONCORD NH           24:45   7:59

 210 MARK WAMSER         M4049  42/86    41 M   679 DUNBARTON NH         24:45   7:59

 211 NATE MARTIN         M1519  14/18    16 M   459 HOLLIS ME            24:46   8:00

 212 ROSA GREELEY        F0114  10/59    14 F   153 PORTSMOUTH NH        24:47   8:00

 213 AMY PARRATTO        F4049  12/65    46 F   461 DOVER NH             24:49   8:01

 214 BOB MARUM           M6069   5/22    66 M   221 SIMSBURY CT          24:53   8:02

 215 ELISABETH HINRICHSE F4049  13/65    42 F   385 EXETER NH            24:53   8:02

 216 SUSAN HUPPERTZ      F3039  12/68    37 F   380 EXETER NH            24:53   8:02

 217 KRYSTIN WEBBER      F1519  13/42    17 F   727 AMESBURY MA          24:55   8:02

 218 VICKY OSULLIVAN     F2029   7/38    29 F   559 MANCHESTER NH        24:57   8:03

 219 DAVID KAKNES        M5059  37/69    51 M   493 NAPERVILLE IL        24:57   8:03

 220 LINH CALHOUN        F3039  13/68    38 F   588 WESTON VT            24:57   8:03

 221 BRET BUTLER         M4049  43/86    46 M   698 NEWBURYPORT MA       24:59   8:04

 222 CAMMIE HUNT         F4049  14/65    41 F   214 SOUTH BERWICK ME     24:59   8:04

 223 SCOTT DARRAGH       M3039  26/51    37 M   530 MELROSE MA           25:01   8:05

 224 ERIN PROULX         F2029   8/38    26 F   455 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:02   8:05

 225 TRACY KILAR         F2029   9/38    27 F   439 HOOKSETT NH          25:02   8:05

 226 RYAN PROULX         M2029  25/36    26 M   456 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:03   8:05

 227 BRIAN MOSSMAN       M4049  44/86    47 M   769 GREENLAND NH         25:03   8:05

 228 MANYA HULT          F6069   3/18    61 F   464 MADBURY NH           25:05   8:06

 229 SCOTT HILL          M0114  11/38    12 M   453 MANCHESTER NH        25:06   8:06

 230 SAMUEL WENSMAN      M1519  15/18    17 M   326 DURHAM NH            25:06   8:06

 231 WYATT LEPAGE        M0114  12/38    13 M   637 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:07   8:06

 232 ROBERT THIBODEAU    M5059  38/69    54 M   443 YORK ME              25:10   8:08

 233 DARROW CHACHON      M4049  45/86    48 M   641 SOMERSWORTH NH       25:11   8:08

 234 TOM SARTORELLI      M3039  27/51    37 M   502 GEORGETOWN MA        25:12   8:08

 235 ELETA KLENE         F5059   6/40    57 F   101 MANCHESTER NH        25:13   8:08

 236 ANDREW NAJBERG      M5059  39/69    57 M   308 WEARE NH             25:15   8:09

 237 BROOKS STEVENS      F4049  15/65    49 F   636 NEW CASTLE NH        25:18   8:10

 238 KRISTINE KAHR       F4049  16/65    45 F   340 MADBURY NH           25:19   8:10

 239 GREG KRAFT          M5059  40/69    53 M   662 LOUDON NH            25:20   8:11

 240 AMY GUM             F3039  14/68    32 F   487 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:21   8:11

 241 MATTHEW CIRINNA     M3039  28/51    38 M   276 DOVER NH             25:22   8:11

 242 CHRISTIAN LEIGHTON  M0114  13/38     9 M   563 NEWINGTON NH         25:23   8:11

 243 KELSEY HAYDEN       F0114  11/59    11 F   577 SOUTH BERWICK ME     25:23   8:12

 244 RANDALL FENTON      M4049  46/86    42 M   516 WINDHAM NH           25:25   8:12

 245 SCOTT TRAFTON       M3039  29/51    37 M   612 DOVER NH             25:27   8:13

 246 GRANT FORTIER       M2029  26/36    24 M   244 CONCORD NH           25:29   8:13

 247 MICHAEL OBRIEN      M3039  30/51    39 M   104 YORK ME              25:31   8:14

 248 KENNETH VANDERBERG  M6069   6/22    64 M   349 WHITEHALL MI         25:32   8:14

 249 ROBERT HANSON       M3039  31/51    37 M   426 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:35   8:15

 250 SCOTT GALLANT       M0114  14/38    14 M   255 STRATHAM NH          25:36   8:16

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 251 RYAN CAPERS         M2029  27/36    24 M   440 HOOKSETT NH          25:37   8:16

 252 WILLIAM ULINSKI     M6069   7/22    61 M   485 RAINBOW LAKE NY      25:38   8:17

 253 JIM MCLAUGHLIN      M7079   1/11    72 M   200 RYE NH               25:41   8:17

 254 REBECCA WATERMAN    F4049  17/65    45 F   574 DOVER NH             25:44   8:18

 255 IAN HILL            M0114  15/38     8 M   454 MANCHESTER NH        25:45   8:19

 256 SCOTT HILL          M4049  47/86    41 M   451 MANCHESTER NH        25:45   8:19

 257 KAREN JAMROG        F4049  18/65    42 F    98 E KINGSTON NH        25:49   8:20

 258 ELIZABETH BIRON     F4049  19/65    42 F   370 MANCHESTER NH        25:50   8:20

 259 CALLIE BACON        F1519  14/42    15 F   125 GREENLAND NH         25:51   8:21

 260 KITRINA MIANIS      F0114  12/59    14 F   615 PORTSMOUTH NH        25:54   8:22

 261 JONATHAN EPSTEIN    M1519  16/18    15 M   178 NEW CASTLE NH        25:55   8:22

 262 AMY LEVENSON        F0114  13/59    12 F   602 NEW CASTLE NH        25:56   8:22

 263 MICHAEL GANSLER     M3039  32/51    35 M   334 CANDIA NH            25:56   8:22

 264 SANDY LYNCH         F2029  10/38    29 F   528 NEW CASTLE NH        26:00   8:24

 265 MIKE KAUFMAN        M4049  48/86    44 M   357 NEW BOSTON NH        26:04   8:25

 266 DEBRA FORTIER       F5059   7/40    52 F   225 CONCORD NH           26:04   8:25

 267 EILEEN BALZ         F1519  15/42    19 F   579 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:08   8:26

 268 MATTHEW LAVEY       M6069   8/22    61 M   203 DUNBARTON NH         26:09   8:27

 269 JACQUELINE BROUSSEA F4049  20/65    41 F   592 NORTH HAMPTON NH     26:11   8:27

 270 KAREN FRISBIE       F4049  21/65    49 F   685 GOFFSTOWN NH         26:13   8:28

 271 PATRICIA KELLY      F0114  14/59    14 F   489 WELLS ME             26:17   8:29

 272 KELLY JOHNSON       F1519  16/42    15 F   143 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:18   8:29

 273 GARY ISABELLE       M4049  49/86    41 M   633 DOVER NH             26:18   8:29

 274 ROBERT COOK         M5059  41/69    52 M   193 LITCHFIELD NH        26:21   8:30

 275 STEVEN COOK         M3039  33/51    38 M   548 NEW CASTLE NH        26:23   8:31

 276 STEPHEN HALE        M4049  50/86    41 M   647 BARRINGTON NH        26:26   8:32

 277 DOREEN MACKENZIE    F3039  15/68    33 F   768 STRATHAM NH          26:27   8:32

 278 CARL OPPENHEIMER    M5059  42/69    52 M    48 KINGSTON NH          26:28   8:32

 279 MARK SPEIDEL        M4049  51/86    48 M   755 DOVER NH             26:28   8:33

 280 ROBIN FOSHER        F4049  22/65    41 F   347 EXETER NH            26:31   8:33

 281 ALAN STORMANN       M3039  34/51    33 M   333 MANCHESTER NH        26:31   8:34

 282 JEANNETTE LINDSAY   F2029  11/38    29 F   306 DOVER NH             26:32   8:34

 283 ANTHONY TOMARO      M2029  28/36    23 M   396 KITTERY ME           26:33   8:34

 284 KRISTINE DEMOTSES   F3039  16/68    34 F   387 HAMPTON NH           26:35   8:35

 285 SUZIE DEMULDER      F1519  17/42    15 F   158 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:36   8:35

 286 JANE EWELL          F5059   8/40    55 F   772 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:37   8:35

 287 MARY ULINSKI        F6069   4/18    61 F   478 DOVER NH             26:37   8:36

 288 JEAN KAKNES         F5059   9/40    52 F   492 ST. CHARLES IL       26:38   8:36

 289 JULIA BARRETT       F1519  18/42    15 F   613                      26:38   8:36

 290 FRANK DENNETT       M4049  52/86    43 M   204 ELIOT ME             26:39   8:36

 291 PAIGE HARDTKE       F0114  15/59    14 F   139 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:42   8:37

 292 SARAH KEITH         F0114  16/59    11 F   378 STRATHAM NH          26:43   8:37

 293 JIM ZOEBRAKER       M3039  35/51    38 M   747 WAKEFIELD MA         26:44   8:38

 294 TONY LUCIA          M6069   9/22    68 M   422 AGAWAM MA            26:46   8:39

 295 KAREN FAY           F4049  23/65    41 F   739 FOXBORO MA           26:47   8:39

 296 ERIN GRACE          F3039  17/68    31 F   368 MANCHESTER NH        26:48   8:39

 297 ANDY JONES          M4049  53/86    43 M   650 BEDFORD NH           26:50   8:40

 298 KYLE JONES          M0114  16/38    12 M   651 BEDFORD NH           26:50   8:40

 299 MORGAN MACLEOD      F1519  19/42    16 F   169 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:50   8:40

 300 TRACY YEMMA         F3039  18/68    38 F   319 CHARLESTOWN MA       26:51   8:40

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 301 JEREMY EPSTEIN      M0114  17/38    11 M   179 NEW CASTLE NH        26:52   8:40

 302 JENNIFER FERGUSON   F3039  19/68    34 F   436 PENACOOK NH          26:56   8:41

 303 JEN BUFF            F2029  12/38    23 F   258 BROOKLINE NH         26:56   8:42

 304 ANNA HAYES          F0114  17/59    12 F   735 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:57   8:42

 305 REBECCA CONWAY      F3039  20/68    30 F   511 PORTSMOUTH NH        26:57   8:42

 306 ANTHONY DADALT      M6069  10/22    61 M   732 NEWTON MA            26:57   8:42

 307 COURTNEY ALLEN      F0114  18/59    14 F   676 RYE NH               26:58   8:42

 308 KATHERINE LANZER    F2029  13/38    25 F   569 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:00   8:43

 309 BRUCE NELSON        M5059  43/69    53 M   570 BARRINGTON NH        27:00   8:43

 310 ANDY DEMOTSES       M3039  36/51    35 M   388 HAMPTON NH           27:01   8:43

 311 CHERYL BOUSQUET     F4049  24/65    47 F   433 NEWTON NH            27:02   8:44

 312 ANGELA BLOOM        F3039  21/68    31 F   289 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:03   8:44

 313 KELLY MANGUM        F3039  22/68    32 F   576 DOVER NH             27:04   8:44

 314 BOB ZAMPIN          M4049  54/86    48 M   728 STRTHAM NH           27:05   8:44

 315 TAMMY KEENE         F4049  25/65    49 F   767 STRATHAM NH          27:05   8:45

 316 JENNIFER COX        F3039  23/68    34 F     4 EPSOM NH             27:06   8:45

 317 DARCY PEYSER        F0114  19/59    14 F   140 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:08   8:46

 318 JOHN DELEEUW        M4049  55/86    47 M    50 NEW CASTLE NH        27:11   8:46

 319 CHARLES BROWN       M4049  56/86    47 M   510 ROLLINSFORD NH       27:14   8:47

 320 NICOLE MILAD        F0114  20/59    14 F   501 RYE NH               27:15   8:48

 321 AMY LATINI          F3039  24/68    33 F   294 BRENTWOOD NH         27:16   8:48

 322 COURTNEY COUTURE    F1519  20/42    16 F    95 GREENLAND NH         27:17   8:48

 323 LINDSEY CREPEAU     F1519  21/42    17 F   753 BARRINGTN NH         27:17   8:48

 324 MEGHAN BERGERON     F0114  21/59    13 F   102 RYE NH               27:18   8:49

 325 LINDSEY CHASE       F0114  22/59    13 F   766 RYE NH               27:19   8:49

 326 MARY MITCHELL       F4049  26/65    44 F   383 RYE NH               27:19   8:49

 327 MICHAEL BLOOM       M3039  37/51    38 M   288 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:20   8:49

 328 JAMIE TRIBA         F2029  14/38    25 F   266 NASHUA NH            27:20   8:49

 329 LAURA DEELY         F3039  25/68    35 F   313 BARRINGTON NH        27:21   8:50

 330 MARIE KING          F4049  27/65    40 F   105 MANCHESTER NH        27:27   8:52

 331 SAMANTHA STELLMACH  F1519  22/42    16 F   663 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:27   8:52

 332 DARLEEN JAMES       F4049  28/65    46 F   360 MANCHESTER NH        27:28   8:52

 333 JENNIE WHITE        F1519  23/42    17 F   170 NEW CASTLE NH        27:29   8:52

 334 LAURA FRASIER       F1519  24/42    18 F   639 AMESBURY MA          27:29   8:52

 335 CHRIS SCHOPPMEYER   M4049  57/86    49 M   409 NEWMARKET NH         27:31   8:53

 336 JACKSON HALE        M0114  18/38     9 M   646 BARRINGTON NH        27:32   8:53

 337 ANDREW LEIBS        M4049  58/86    43 M   527 PORTSMOUTH MH        27:36   8:55

 338 ROBERT HALL         M7079   2/11    77 M   545 SUDBURY MA           27:37*  8:55

 339 VALERIE KING        F4049  29/65    42 F   444 WEARE NH             27:38   8:55

 340 JUDY BRENNER        F7079   1/2     70 F   180 BROOKFIELD NH        27:40*  8:56

 341 ANDREW ANDERSON     M3039  38/51    32 M   372 NOTTINGHAM NH        27:41   8:56

 342 STEFANIE BIRON      F1519  25/42    16 F   652 RYE NH               27:41   8:56

 343 MARABETH STORMANN   F3039  26/68    32 F   332 MANCHESTER NH        27:43   8:57

 344 FREDERICK MATUSZEWS M5059  44/69    59 M   219 MANCHESTER NH        27:44   8:57

 345 DARC RASMUSSEN      M4049  59/86    46 M   290 RYE NH               27:45   8:57

 346 SONIA LINTERIS      F3039  27/68    30 F   534 NEWBURYPORT MA       27:46   8:58

 347 JAY TISCHLER        M5059  45/69    54 M    74 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:49   8:59

 348 MARY ZAMPIN         F5059  10/40    51 F   729 STRATHAM NH          27:50   8:59

 349 AMY BRNGER          F4049  30/65    41 F    76 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:50   8:59

 350 LILLIAN CHALFANT    F0114  23/59    12 F   167 RYE NH               27:50   8:59

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 351 SARA MARCHESSAULT   F2029  15/38    29 F   424 NEW CASTLE NH        27:51   8:59

 352 CALLIE ASPINWALL    F0114  24/59    14 F   112 RYE NH               27:52   9:00

 353 GABBY COTE          F1519  26/42    15 F    71 RYE NH               27:53   9:00

 354 LINSAY DUQUETTE     F2029  16/38    25 F   730 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:55   9:01

 355 KATIE MEADE         F0114  25/59    14 F   154 RYE BEACH NH         27:56   9:01

 356 HOWARD COLLINS      M6069  11/22    60 M    26 NEW CASTLE NH        27:57   9:01

 357 ALEX LIBBY          M0114  19/38    13 M   429 STRAFFORD NH         27:58   9:02

 358 MEGAN SULLIVAN      F0114  26/59    13 F   660 STRATHAM NH          27:58   9:02

 359 MARY LEDDY          F3039  28/68    37 F   718 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:59   9:02

 360 AMBER AKHTAR        F1519  27/42    15 F   181 PORTSMOUTH NH        27:59   9:02

 361 LYNN STEELE         F2029  17/38    29 F   199 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:00   9:02

 362 MORGAN PALMER       F1519  28/42    15 F   160 NEW CASTLE NH        28:03   9:03

 363 SHELBY HICKS        F4049  31/65    47 F   717 ACTON NH             28:04   9:03

 364 STAN JURUS          M4049  60/86    41 M   187 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:04   9:04

 365 KELSEY BYRNE        F1519  29/42    15 F   130 RYE NH               28:05   9:04

 366 JIM SULLVAN         M4049  61/86    49 M   659 STATHAM NH           28:05   9:04

 367 ALEX SMYRNOS        F0114  27/59    14 F   115 RYE NH               28:05   9:04

 368 TODD MCCARTHY       M3039  39/51    31 M   566 LOWELL MA            28:06   9:04

 369 ALIE MAROUSEK       F0114  28/59    14 F   113 RYE NH               28:07   9:04

 370 DEE BARRETT         F4049  32/65    49 F   716 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:07   9:05

 371 SHERRI LEVESQUE     F4049  33/65    40 F   585 CONCORD NH           28:09   9:05

 372 GERRY THERRIEN      M5059  46/69    59 M   206 MANCHESTER NH        28:09   9:05

 373 JON SILVA           M2029  29/36    24 M   575 DOVER NH             28:10   9:06

 374 DEB SMITH           F3039  29/68    39 F   499 EPSOM NH             28:11   9:06

 375 ANTHONY LEOW        M4049  62/86    40 M   336 MILFORD NH           28:15   9:07

 376 VIRGINIA MOSHER     F6069   5/18    60 F   430 DELANSON NY          28:16   9:07

 377 MEN PEDUZZI         F1519  30/42    16 F   120 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:16   9:08

 378 ALEXA BERUBE        F1519  31/42    15 F    85 RYE NH               28:17   9:08

 379 JAY MCCARTHY        M5059  47/69    59 M   363 NEWBURYPORT MA       28:17   9:08

 380 UNKNOWN RUNNER      X????   ?/??    ?? X     0                      28:18   9:08

 381 LINDSEY PALMER      F1519  32/42    15 F    91 GREENLAND NH         28:18   9:08

 382 EMILY FREGEAU       F0114  29/59    11 F    14 NEW CASTLE NH        28:19   9:08

 383 JOHN MITCHELL       M0114  20/38    13 M   382 RYE NH               28:19   9:09

 384 JOHN MITCHELL       M4049  63/86    46 M   384 RYE NH               28:20   9:09

 385 SUMATTANA LEKYANG   F1519  33/42    16 F   123 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:21   9:09

 386 PHIL PETTIS         M3039  40/51    33 M   781 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:27   9:11

 387 BRIAN FIASCONE      M0114  21/38    11 M   539 STRATHAM NH          28:29   9:12

 388 JAMES FIASCONE      M4049  64/86    42 M   538 STRATHAM NH          28:30   9:12

 389 SUE RILEY           F5059  11/40    50 F    82 EPPING NH            28:32   9:12

 390 WINNIE HOPFE        F6069   6/18    66 F   503 LONGMEADOW MA        28:33   9:13

 391 NIGEL LEIGHTON      M0114  22/38    13 M   564 NEWINGTON NH         28:34   9:13

 392 SARAH MCCUE         F1519  34/42    19 F   741 RYE NH               28:35   9:14

 393 DAVID MCCUE         M5059  48/69    55 M   740 RYE NH               28:36   9:14

 394 CLIFF PARKINSON     M5059  49/69    58 M   254 BARRINGTON NH        28:40   9:15

 395 HIEDI SMITH         F3039  30/68    33 F   779 NOTTINGHAM NH        28:42   9:16

 396 RICHARD LIBBY       M6069  12/22    65 M   517 STRAFFORD NH         28:43   9:16

 397 JOANNE LEVY         F2029  18/38    29 F   693 NEW YORK NY          28:43   9:16

 398 JOHN MCKENNA        M4049  65/86    43 M   497 HAMPTON NH           28:47   9:17

 399 SUSAN JAROSZ        F3039  31/68    39 F   431 EPPING NH            28:47   9:17

 400 ELIZABETH HICKMAN   F3039  32/68    39 F   190 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:48   9:18

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 401 MOLLY TROUP         F2029  19/38    23 F   665 PORTSMOUTH NH        28:49   9:18

 402 LISA FARLEY         F4049  34/65    42 F   482 RYE NH               28:59   9:21

 403 PAIGE GALVIN        F0114  30/59    12 F   168 RYE NH               29:00   9:21

 404 JANE LEVESQUE       F6069   7/18    65 F   642 NASHUA NH            29:02   9:22

 405 JILLIAN SWIST       F0114  31/59    12 F   157 RYE NH               29:03   9:23

 406 DAVID PELTON        M4049  66/86    44 M   381 KEENE NH             29:04   9:23

 407 COLBY SENIOR        F1519  35/42    15 F   117 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:04   9:23

 408 KATY MCMAHON        F2029  20/38    23 F   116 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:05   9:23

 409 WALTER FORTIER      M5059  50/69    57 M   226 CONCORD NH           29:05   9:23

 410 LAUREN FESTA        F0114  32/59    11 F   156 DEERFIELD NH         29:05   9:23

 411 SUSAN MCGRATH       F3039  33/68    35 F   523 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:06   9:23

 412 ELIZABETH BERRY     F5059  12/40    53 F   604 PORTSMOUTH           29:07   9:24

 413 RANDY BRYAN         M5059  51/69    56 M   278 CONCORD NH           29:07   9:24

 414 ALEX CHOQUETTE      M4049  67/86    46 M   700 HAMPTON NH           29:08   9:24

 415 CYNTHIA BEAUCHESNE  F4049  35/65    40 F   312 NOTTINGHAM NH        29:08   9:24

 416 NANCY MOONSAMY      F5059  13/40    50 F   390 ELIOT ME             29:09   9:25

 417 KELLY TRAINOR       F2029  21/38    21 F   476 HARTFORD CT          29:10   9:25

 418 SHARON SKEFFINGTON  F5059  14/40    50 F    86 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:10   9:25

 419 CINDY CALDWELL      F4049  36/65    42 F    87 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:10   9:25

 420 VALERIE MCNALLY     F3039  34/68    39 F   316 DOVER NH             29:11   9:25

 421 JAYNE MILLERICK     F3039  35/68    33 F   259 BOW NH               29:13   9:26

 422 ANNMARIE MARZUCCI   F3039  36/68    35 F   697 NEWBURYPORT MA       29:14   9:26

 423 FOREST MACKENZIE    M0114  23/38     5 M   760 DEERFIELD NH         29:15*  9:26

 424 RAMI EL RAYESS      M2029  30/36    28 M   688 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:17   9:27

 425 JAMES MUNTON        M5059  52/69    54 M    59 NEW CASTLE NH        29:19   9:28

 426 BILL TRIBOU         M8099   1/3     85 M   150 GRANBY CT            29:21*  9:28

 427 SAM DANIELL         M7079   3/11    77 M   691 EXETER NH            29:21*  9:28

 428 DEN FERRY           M5059  53/69    53 M   746 HAMPTON NH           29:23   9:29

 429 MARTA RODREGUEZ     F2029  22/38    26 F   711 DOVER NH             29:26   9:30

 430 JOSHUA EPSTEIN      M0114  24/38     8 M   610 NEW CASTLE NH        29:27   9:30

 431 ROGER EPSTEIN       M5059  54/69    52 M   177 NEW CASTLE NH        29:28   9:31

 432 CHRIS MORSE         M1519  17/18    18 M   265 DOVER NH             29:28   9:31

 433 CARYN ANDERSON      F3039  37/68    34 F   371 NOTTINGHAM NH        29:29   9:31

 434 MAGGIE GETMAN       F0114  33/59     9 F   250 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:37   9:34

 435 ALYSSA RIGAZIO      F0114  34/59    14 F   121 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:37   9:34

 436 MARY MINAMI         F6069   8/18    60 F    41 MONT VERNON NH       29:40   9:35

 437 CALGARY MACKENZIE   F0114  35/59     8 F   758 DEERFIELD NH         29:41   9:35

 438 ADAM DALY           M3039  41/51    36 M   354 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:41   9:35

 439 JOHN HOLLAND        M5059  55/69    51 M   100 LONDONDERRY NH       29:42   9:35

 440 SUZANNE COOK        F3039  38/68    37 F   547 NEW CASTLE NH        29:42   9:35

 441 JULIANNE ROEHRIG    F0114  36/59    12 F   323 DURHAM NH            29:43   9:36

 442 PATTY COHEN         F4049  37/65    43 F    37 NEW CASTLE NH        29:45   9:36

 443 LUCY LEANLEGO       F3039  39/68    31 F   777 DOVER NH             29:46   9:36

 444 THOMAS DONOHOE      M3039  42/51    39 M   148 EXETER NH            29:47   9:37

 445 FRANK GETMAN        M4049  68/86    42 M   249 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:48   9:37

 446 ERIN SCHOPPMEYER    F1519  36/42    18 F   410 NEWMARKET NH         29:49   9:37

 447 DAVID WEISSER       M3039  43/51    39 M   327 MARSHFIELD MA        29:50   9:38

 448 CHRISTOPHER LATIMER M0114  25/38    11 M   161 RYE NH               29:51   9:38

 449 KATHLEEN BREWSTER   F1519  37/42    16 F   146 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:52   9:38

 450 SCOTT STOW          M5059  56/69    53 M   238 NEW CASTLE NH        29:53   9:39

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 451 SARAH BREWSTER      F1519  38/42    16 F   147 PORTSMOUTH NH        29:54   9:39

 452 MOLLY HORGAN        F0114  37/59    11 F    99 NEW CASTLE NH        29:54   9:39

 453 MIKE DAIGLE         M5059  57/69    51 M   505 STRATHAM NH          29:55   9:39

 454 BRITT SCHUMAN       F2029  23/38    27 F   486 DOVER NH             29:56   9:40

 455 KIRT SCHUMAN        M2029  31/36    29 M   483 DOVER NH             29:59   9:41

 456 TOM STEELE          M6069  13/22    66 M   268 RYE NH               29:59   9:41

 457 DIANE LEVESQUE      F5059  15/40    53 F   661 ROCHESTER NH         30:00   9:41

 458 NANCY PRENDERGAST   F4049  38/65    47 F   571 EXETER NH            30:00   9:41

 459 LIZ BOWDEN          F5059  16/40    50 F   391 SO. BERWICK ME       30:01   9:41

 460 VALERIE WEBBER      F4049  39/65    44 F   726 AMESBURY MA          30:02   9:41

 461 JESSICA GLADE       F2029  24/38    25 F   468 NASHUA NH            30:05   9:42

 462 KATIE ACHILLES      F0114  38/59    14 F   163 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:05   9:42

 463 TAYLOR SMYRNOS      M0114  26/38    11 M   623 RYE NH               30:05   9:43

 464 HANNAH STONE        F0114  39/59    14 F   138 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:05   9:43

 465 MORGANNE HODSDON    F0114  40/59    12 F   658 RYE NH               30:06   9:43

 466 STACEY GRELLA       F3039  40/68    38 F   191 NEWFIELDS NH         30:07   9:43

 467 JOHN DICOMANDREA    M7079   4/11    78 M    88 REVERE MA            30:10   9:44

 468 LESLIE LATIMER      F4049  40/65    41 F   162 RYE NH               30:11   9:45

 469 VIVIAN PELLETIER    F6069   9/18    62 F   521 NEWINGTON NH         30:12   9:45

 470 PETER MACGOVERN     M3039  44/51    37 M   514 KITTERY ME           30:18   9:47

 471 ANNIE DECOSTA-KLIPA F0114  41/59    11 F   415 DEERFIELD NH         30:19   9:47

 472 JULIE DECOSTA       F4049  41/65    48 F   414 DEERFIELD NH         30:20   9:47

 473 DIANE CASSELBERY    F3039  41/68    39 F   355 DOVER NH             30:23   9:48

 474 WENDY POULIN        F4049  42/65    43 F   622 NEW CASTLE NH        30:25   9:49

 475 COLLEEN CARBERRY    F0114  42/59    14 F   675 RYE NH               30:26   9:49

 476 GEORGE RAWNSLEY     M6069  14/22    68 M   164 HAMPTON NH           30:27   9:50

 477 ANNA GENESTRETI     F0114  43/59    14 F    42 RYE NH               30:28   9:50

 478 KAREN STOW          F4049  43/65    46 F   239 NEW CASTLE NH        30:33   9:52

 479 MELISSA PARADIS     F1519  39/42    19 F   215 MANCHESTER NH        30:34   9:52

 480 JAMES PARADIS       M4049  69/86    47 M   197 MANCHESTER NH        30:35   9:52

 481 JENN CLIFFORD       F3039  42/68    38 F   526 RAYMOND NH           30:36   9:53

 482 NICOLE RUANE        F3039  43/68    36 F   318 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:36   9:53

 483 ANNE SUDDUTH        F3039  44/68    35 F   309 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:39   9:53

 484 CATHERINE CAMM      F2029  25/38    26 F   248 WALTHAM MA           30:39   9:54

 485 JOSEPH CAMM         M2029  32/36    27 M   247 WALTHAM MA           30:40   9:54

 486 JILL BUJOLD         F3039  45/68    38 F   460 WILLISTON VT         30:41   9:54

 487 ROBERT MOORE        M3039  45/51    34 M   710 WINCESTER MA         30:43   9:55

 488 ELLEN MOORE         F3039  46/68    33 F   709 MINCHESTER MA        30:44   9:55

 489 ERIN WHITEHEAD      F3039  47/68    34 F   535 KITTERY ME           30:44   9:55

 490 CYNTHIA TRAVERS     F3039  48/68    37 F   522 ELIOT ME             30:45   9:56

 491 BILL STURGEON       M7079   5/11    75 M   223 AMHERST NH           30:46   9:56

 492 SARAH TROOST        F3039  49/68    39 F   543 PORTSMOUTH NH        30:50   9:57

 493 AUSTIN SUTHERLAND   M1519  18/18    17 M   725 NEW CASTLE NH        30:54   9:58

 494 ANDREW DURETTE      M6069  15/22    64 M   205 HAMPTON NH           30:54   9:58

 495 JONAS KLEMM         M2029  33/36    29 M   286 MANCHESTER NH        30:58  10:00

 496 WAYNE PERRAULT      M5059  58/69    59 M   395 TEWKSBURY MA         30:59  10:00

 497 MARJORIE HUBBARD    F6069  10/18    68 F    28 EXETER NH            31:00  10:00

 498 LINDA STOXEN        F4049  44/65    48 F    65 BARRINGTON NH        31:00  10:00

 499 LOUIS TISA          M5059  59/69    53 M    64 BARRINGTON NH        31:04  10:01

 500 MANIE ANDERSON      F5059  17/40    50 F   754 EXETER NH            31:04  10:02

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 501 IAN RICE            M3039  46/51    35 M   580 MERRIMACK NH         31:07  10:02

 502 KRISTINA BATEMAN    F3039  50/68    34 F   529 BEDFORD NH           31:17  10:06

 503 HEATHER SMITH       F3039  51/68    31 F   488 BEDFORD NH           31:17  10:06

 504 JAIME ROGERS        F2029  26/38    29 F   343 DOVER NH             31:18  10:06

 505 ANN RAWNSLEY        F6069  11/18    68 F165 HAMPTON NH           31:21  10:07

 506 MARY CALLAHAN       F2029  27/38    25 F   714 PORTSMOUTH NH        31:22  10:07

 507 AMY FULLERTON       F2029  28/38    28 F   494 KITTERY ME           31:22  10:07

 508 DENISE LANGLOIS     F4049  45/65    42 F   600 NEW CASTLE NH        31:24  10:08

 509 GINNY BAILEY-PERRAU F5059  18/40    58 F   664 TEWKSBURY MA         31:24  10:08

 510 JUDY GRAHAM-GARCIA  F4049  46/65    46 F    32 STRATHAM NH          31:25  10:08

 511 ROBERT HICKEY       M4049  70/86    45 M    30 NEW CASTLE NH        31:25  10:08

 512 STACEY HOULIHAN     F3039  52/68    31 F   549 S. BOSTON MA         31:26  10:09

 513 JEANNE ZUCKER       F4049  47/65    44 F   776 PORTSMOUTH NH        31:26  10:09

 514 CATHY CLEMENCE      F5059  19/40    50 F   620 AMHERST NH           31:27  10:09

 515 MIKE STINGHAM       M0114  27/38     9 M   599 NEW CASTLE NH        31:39  10:13

 516 BILL ROHRER         M5059  60/69    59 M   293 DOVER NH             31:39  10:13

 517 SIERRA D            F0114  44/59    13 F   475 DURHAM NH            31:41  10:14

 518 JANEJIRA MOSSMAN    F4049  48/65    42 F   770 GREENLAND NH         31:43  10:14

 519 BRENT NORMOYLE      M5059  61/69    56 M   103 PORTSMOUTH NH        31:45  10:15

 520 CORY MELNICK        M0114  28/38    10 M   311 DOVER NH             31:55  10:18

 521 JAMIE RITZO         F0114  45/59    12 F   186 RYE NH               31:56  10:18

 522 DAVID BAILEY        M5059  62/69    56 M   295 HAMPTON NH           32:01  10:20

 523 SYDNEY MULLEN       F2029  29/38    28 F    63 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:01  10:20

 524 RYAN BERRY          M0114  29/38    10 M   780 DOVER NH             32:05  10:21

 525 BEVERLY LAVOIE      F4049  49/65    48 F   605 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:09  10:23

 526 MARK GARDNER        M5059  63/69    52 M   611 NEW CASTLE NH        32:12  10:24

 527 LINDA CIRINNA       F3039  53/68    38 F   275 DOVER NH             32:14  10:24

 528 JORDAN FORMICHELLI  F0114  46/59    14 F   152 PORTSMOUTH NH        32:15  10:25

 529 CHARLOTTE DONEY     F1519  40/42    15 F   315 RYE NH               32:16  10:25

 530 WILLAIM STEWART     M3039  47/51    39 M   624 NEW CASTLE NH        32:20  10:26

 531 HUGH STRINGER       M6069  16/22    65 M    66 MILTON MA            32:21  10:26

 532 JULIE SPENCER       F2029  30/38    25 F   763 DOVER NH             32:24  10:28

 533 PER BERGLUND        M4049  71/86    41 M   366 DURHAM NH            32:27  10:29

 534 JULIA BRYCE         F3039  54/68    34 F   367 DURHAM NH            32:29  10:29

 535 SAGE MACKENZIE      F0114  47/59    11 F   759 DEERFIELD NH         32:32  10:30

 536 CANDICE CANTALUPO   F4049  50/65    47 F   565 NEWINGTON NH         32:33  10:30

 537 SKIP HOMICZ         M6069  17/22    61 M   667 NEW CASTLE NH        32:34  10:31

 538 JEREMIAH TURNER     M5059  64/69    52 M   568 WELLS ME             32:42  10:33

 539 RICH BISHOP         M7079   6/11    78 M   425 SO. ACWORTH NH       32:44  10:34

 540 MARYANN BAILEY      F5059  20/40    53 F   296 HAMPTON NH           32:44  10:34

 541 ROBIN DESCOTEAUX    F4049  51/65    44 F   595 MANCHESTER NH        32:45  10:34

 542 KATHLEEN STOCKER    F5059  21/40    52 F    75 DOVER NH             32:48  10:35

 543 GARY FINLEY         M3039  48/51    32 M   720 KITTERY ME           32:55  10:37

 544 MIKE FOGARTY        M4049  72/86    47 M    43 BARRINGTON NH        32:58  10:38

 545 NICHOLAS PAGE       M0114  30/38    10 M   271 HOLLIS NH            33:06  10:41

 546 CAROLINE FREGEAU    F0114  48/59     8 F   607 NEW CASTLE NH        33:06  10:41

 547 MARGARET COHEN      F0114  49/59     9 F   145 NEW CASTLE NH        33:07  10:41

 548 LIZ FREGEAU         F4049  52/65    42 F   638 NEW CASTLE NH        33:07  10:41

 549 MARK VANGEL         M4049  73/86    40 M   365 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:16  10:44

 550 TYLER CLARK         M0114  31/38     6 M   749 NEWFIELDS NH         33:20  10:46

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 551 STEPHEN CLARK       M3039  49/51    39 M   750 NEWFIELDS NH         33:21  10:46

 552 CHRIS KACZMARCK     M0114  32/38    11 M   774 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:24  10:47

 553 BETH PAROLISI       F4049  53/65    43 F   477 RYE NH               33:25  10:47

 554 JOAN MARCHESSAULT   F5059  22/40    55 F   330 NEW CASTLE NH        33:25  10:47

 555 JIMMY GONSALVES     M0114  33/38    11 M   773 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:26  10:47

 556 HANNAH LEACH        F1519  41/42    15 F   114 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:29  10:48

 557 TIM WINTERS         M4049  74/86    42 M   742 DOVER NH             33:29  10:49

 558 TAMMY ME            F4049  54/65    43 F   310 DOVER NH             33:33  10:50

 559 JAMES GONSALVES     M4049  75/86    48 M   775 PORTSMOUTH NH        33:35  10:50

 560 WARREN HAYES        M7079   7/11    70 M    49 MERRIMACK NH         33:48  10:55

 561 STEPHANIE STAPLES   F0114  50/59    13 F   705 NEW CASTLE NH        34:09  11:01

 562 DAN HUBBARD         M6069  18/22    68 M    29 EXETER NH            34:27  11:07

 563 GERRY GRAY          M6069  19/22    68 M   606 RYE NH               34:29  11:08

 564 CRAIG STITH         M5059  65/69    50 M   284 FORT COLLINS CO      34:33  11:09

 565 MEGHAN MCKEON       F2029  31/38    25 F   108 RYE NH               34:41  11:11

 566 ANN MCKEON          F5059  23/40    56 F   107 RYE NH               34:41  11:12

 567 SUSAN DAIGLE        F5059  24/40    51 F   544 STRATHAM NH          34:45  11:13

 568 CLAUDE MARCHESSAULT M5059  66/69    58 M   715 NEW CASTLE NH        34:45  11:13

 569 SUSAN MANFULL       F5059  25/40    51 F   671 PORTSMOUTH NH        34:50  11:15

 570 ERIN MARTIN         F2029  32/38    26 F   230 HOLLIS ME            34:53  11:16

 571 JUDY MARTIN         F5059  26/40    51 F   458 HOLLIS ME            34:55  11:16

 572 TIMOTHY JOSLIN      M4049  76/86    44 M   394 BARRINGTON NH        34:58  11:17

 573 KRISTIN JOSLIN      F4049  55/65    41 F   393 BARRINGTON NH        34:59  11:17

 574 THERESA HAMER       F4049  56/65    48 F   421 LEE NH               35:00  11:18

 575 GLORIA ESPOSITO-ANA F4049  57/65    47 F   418 DOVER NH             35:07  11:20

 576 DAVID MAYALL        M6069  20/22    66 M   490 ACTON MA             35:10  11:21

 577 ELLYN DUGAN         F0114  51/59    14 F   118 RYE NH               35:10  11:21

 578 MAGGIE SUTHERLAND   F0114  52/59    14 F   724 NEW CASTLE NH        35:13  11:22

 579 LOU PETERS          M8099   2/3     81 M    35 METHUEN MA           35:15* 11:23

 580 KATHRYN MARDIN      F1519  42/42    19 F   373 RYE NH               35:16  11:23

 581 TIMOTHY MARDIN      M4049  77/86    48 M   374 RYE NH               35:17  11:23

 582 DONNA LEFEBVRE      F3039  55/68    39 F   432 AUBURN NH            35:35  11:29

 583 BRYANA CLARK        F0114  53/59     7 F   751 NEWFIELDS NH         35:47  11:33

 584 LORI CLARK          F4049  58/65    42 F   748 NEWFIELDS NH         35:49  11:33

 585 JENNIFER BEDARD     F2029  33/38    28 F   344 MANCHESTER NH        35:56  11:36

 586 HENRY BERNAZANI     M7079   8/11    76 M   513 NASHUA NH            36:06  11:39

 587 ROGER BALL          M6069  21/22    67 M    36 NEW CASTLE NH        36:14  11:42

 588 ELIZABETH HARVEY    F0114  54/59    14 F   119 PORTSMOUTH NH        36:25  11:45

 589 DEBBIE KAUFMAN      F4049  59/65    44 F   358 NEW BOSTON NH        36:46  11:52

 590 DEVON CLARK         F2029  34/38    25 F   762 ROCHESTER NH         36:47  11:52

 591 KELLY HILL          F3039  56/68    33 F   452 MANCHESTER NH        36:50  11:53

 592 ROBBIN RAY          F4049  60/65    46 F   608 DANVERS MA           36:53  11:54

 593 JERRY PANARESE      M7079   9/11    78 M   229 LYNNFIELD MA         36:56  11:55

 594 MARY CHAVEZ         F4049  61/65    41 F    73 PORTSMOUTH NH        36:58  11:56

 595 PAMELA SHORE        F3039  57/68    38 F    93 PORTSMOUTH NH        36:58  11:56

 596 HOLLY HALL          F0114  55/59    11 F   745 BROOKINE MA          37:14  12:01

 597 MAYTALI NOVAK       F3039  58/68    32 F   292 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:15  12:01

 598 MARYANN JACOB       F3039  59/68    30 F   279 NEW YORK NY          37:16  12:02

 599 DERRET MARTINEZ     M0114  34/38    10 M   630 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:19  12:03

 600 ROBERT MARTINEZ     M4049  78/86    42 M   629 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:19  12:03

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 601 JOHN DOYLE          M3039  50/51    31 M   420 DOVER NH             37:32  12:07

 602 PAMELA NOYES        F4049  62/65    40 F   666 STRATHAM NH          37:39  12:09

 603 BREANNA KINNEY      F2029  35/38    27 F   304 GREENLAND NH         37:40  12:09

 604 JEAN RYAN           F5059  27/40    53 F   302 GREENLAND NH         37:41  12:10

 605 ANDREA DALY         F3039  60/68    37 F   353 PORTSMOUTH NH        37:42  12:10

 606 MIKE MORSE          M2029  34/36    23 M   264 DOVER NH             38:02  12:16

 607 JIM MORSE           M6069  22/22    64 M   262 DOVER NH             38:02  12:17

 608 THOMAS ANDERSON     M0114  35/38     8 M   653 DOVER NH             38:14  12:20

 609 STEVE ANDERSON      M4049  79/86    42 M   202 DOVER NH             38:15  12:21

 610 JENNIFER DUDICH     F2029  36/38    24 F   320 SALEM MA             38:15  12:21

 611 KAREN DUDICH        F3039  61/68    32 F   706 ARLINGTON MA         38:17  12:21

 612 ADAM PALENCIA       M2029  35/36    22 M   217 AUBURNDALE MA        38:17  12:21

 613 JULIE HALL          F4049  63/65    48 F   744 BROOKLINE MA         38:18  12:22

 614 HANNAH UNGER        F0114  56/59    14 F   678 RYE NH               38:29  12:25

 615 DEIDRE DONCHIAN     F5059  28/40    50 F   681 S BERWICK ME         38:31  12:26

 616 SOPHIE WENSMAN      F0114  57/59    14 F   325 DURHAM NH            38:33  12:26

 617 JEFFREY WENSMAN     M4049  80/86    44 M   324 DURHAM NH            38:34  12:27

 618 BARBARA VANDERBERG  F6069  12/18    64 F   350 WHITEHALL MI         38:40  12:29

 619 JACK NYHAN          M7079  10/11    75 M   643 PORTSMOUTH NH        39:03  12:36

 620 BETSY TABOR         F5059  29/40    55 F   609 PORTSMOUTH NH        39:12  12:39

 621 MICHAEL GIBSON      M0114  36/38    13 M   472 NORTHWOOD NH         39:12  12:39

 622 MOLLY FRAMPTON      F0114  58/59    11 F   133 NEW CASTLE NH        39:13  12:39

 623 ELLEN STEVENS       F0114  59/59    10 F   635 NEW CASTLE NH        39:13  12:39

 624 JEFFREY GIBSON      M4049  81/86    40 M   471 NORTHWOOD NH         39:14  12:40

 625 BARBARA KIMBALL     F5059  30/40    54 F   509 TEWKSBURY MA         39:20  12:42

 626 ROBERT GENDRON      M4049  82/86    41 M   329 NEWBURYPORT MA       39:20  12:42

 627 KATE JOYCE          F3039  62/68    36 F   267 BRAINTREE MA         39:23  12:43

 628 JACOB HALE          M0114  37/38     9 M   242 BELMONT ME           39:30  12:45

 629 STEPHEN HALE        M4049  83/86    43 M   240 BELMONT MA           39:30  12:45

 630 MARTHA STONE        F4049  64/65    40 F   351 GREENLAND NH         39:36  12:47

 631 PAMELA BOLEY        F7079   2/2     70 F   356 PORTSMOUTH NH        39:37  12:47

 632 CAMDAN CLARK        M0114  38/38     7 M   708 BERWICK ME           39:59  12:54

 633 SUZANNE NIXON       F4049  65/65    44 F   449 ELIOT ME             40:01  12:55

 634 BRAD CLARK          M2029  36/36    28 M   707 BERWICK ME           40:18  13:00

 635 JOHN GOSSELIN       M5059  67/69    54 M   416 FRANKLIN MA          40:18  13:00

 636 ELLEN TODRAS        F5059  31/40    53 F   151 FRANKLIN MA          40:48  13:10

 637 ELLEEN BARRY        F5059  32/40    51 F   172 SOMERSWORTH NH       41:04  13:15

 638 IRENE BERRY         F5059  33/40    58 F   173 ROCHESTER NH         41:30  13:24

 639 ANDREA ARDITO       F3039  63/68    35 F   733 NEW CASTLE NH        41:35  13:25

 640 BARBARA LAVERICK    F5059  34/40    56 F   243 WOLFEBORO NH         41:47  13:29

 641 WILLIAM MANFULL     M4049  84/86    47 M   669 PORTSMOUTH NH        42:03  13:34

 642 KIRSTEN MCKINNEY    F2029  37/38    24 F   598 WEST ROXBURY MA      42:48  13:49

 643 MARIKA JEWCZYN      F2029  38/38    25 F   597 JAMAICA PLAIN MA     42:50  13:49

 644 WAYNE RATLIFF       M4049  85/86    46 M    80 NO HAMPTON NH        43:28  14:02

 645 RUTH BOYD           F5059  35/40    55 F    79 NO HAMPTON NH        43:29  14:02

 646 DONNA ZANGRI        F5059  36/40    55 F   596 MANCHESTER NH        44:00  14:12

 647 DYAN KOZIKOWKSI     M3039  51/51    38 M   686 PORTSMOUTH NH        44:55  14:30

 648 TARA MICKELA        F3039  64/68    39 F   756 PORTSMOUTH NH        44:59  14:31

 649 TOM ZICKELL         M5059  68/69    59 M   785 NEW CASTLE NH        45:14  14:36

 650 FLORENCE DAGATA     F8099   1/2     80 F    34 PAWTUCKET  R         45:28* 14:40

Place Name                Div   Div/Tot  Age S No.   City/state         Time     Pace

===== =================== ===== ======== === = ===== ================== =======  =====

 651 ELIZABETH STEELE    F3039  65/68    30 F   719 NEWTON MA            45:33  14:42

 652 MARY STEELE         F6069  13/18    66 F   269 RYE NH               45:34  14:42

 653 STEPHEN MANION      M4049  86/86    44 M   176 NEW CASTLE NH        46:43  15:05

 654 BILL STERN          M8099   3/3     87 M    33 BEDFORD MA           46:45* 15:05

 655 MARY SAYERS         F6069  14/18    66 F   442 RYE NH               46:46  15:05

 656 MAUREEN MCHUGH      F6069  15/18    60 F   743 EXETER NH            48:25  15:37

 657 BILL NEWTON         M7079  11/11    71 M   257 DOVER NH             51:00  16:27

 658 SHELAGH MICHAUD     F3039  66/68    33 F   256 MANCHESTER NH        51:26  16:36

 659 TERRY LEE HARRINGTO F5059  37/40    55 F   228 SALISBURY KY         51:26  16:36

 660 NANCY MARQUIS       F6069  16/18    61 F   252 NORTH HAMPTON NH     51:52  16:44

 661 GALE RONENBERGER    F5059  38/40    58 F   644 N HAMPTON NH         51:52  16:44

 662 LOISE ROSSETTI      F8099   2/2     85 F    69 SAUGUS MA            51:53* 16:45

 663 SUE SYDNOR          F3039  67/68    34 F   216 ROCHESTER NH         56:44  18:19

 664 NICLOE WEYER        F3039  68/68    35 F   783 WOLFBORO NH          56:48  18:20

 665 LAURA HORAN         F5059  39/40    55 F   212 DOVER NH             57:20  18:30

 666 ELSIE DOMINGO       F6069  17/18    68 F   246 DOVER NH             58:03  18:44

 667 CAROL SWAN          F5059  40/40    57 F   465 DAYTON ME            58:05  18:45

 668 BRIAN SWAN          M5059  69/69    55 M   466 DAYTON ME            58:14  18:48

 669 SHARON LEBLANC      F6069  18/18    62 F   542 DAYTON ME            58:15  18:48

# Under USATF OPEN guideline

* Under USATF Age-Group guideline