2014 Results

                                                                                                        
                                            21st Great Island 5k
                                          New Castle, NH, 10/12/14
                             For corrections, please email [email protected]
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City         St   Ag S  No.  Team Name                       Net Time  Pace  Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ============================== ========= ===== =========
   1   1/40   M2029      JASON DEDONATO       Newmarket NH       28 M  1054 Run                              16:14.1  5:14   16:14.8
   2   1/84   M3039      CHRIS MAHONEY        Westford MA        36 M  1108 Cms                              16:26.6  5:18   16:27.7
   3   2/40   M2029      BRENDAN STACKHOUSE   Wolfeboro NH       22 M  1192                                  17:00.2  5:29   17:02.1
   4   3/40   M2029      COLBY NIXON          Eliot ME           24 M  1066                                  17:27.3  5:38   17:28.9
   5   4/40   M2029      JEFF PRESCOTT        Somerville MA      24 M   954 Los Elefantes                    17:28.0  5:38   17:28.0
   6   5/40   M2029      BEN POLICHRONOPOULOS South Berwick ME   24 M  1080                                  17:34.8  5:40   17:36.6
   7   6/40   M2029      CHRIS BARE           Stratham NH        23 M  1215 Six03                            17:35.0  5:40   17:36.3
   8   7/40   M2029      MATT GARFIELD        Wells ME           26 M  1186                                  17:45.3  5:43   17:45.9
   9   2/84   M3039      TOM DOHERTY          Dover NH           30 M   890                                  18:01.0  5:48   18:02.3
  10   3/84   M3039      ALEX MITRUSHI        Dover NH           36 M   195 Six03                            18:17.2  5:54   18:19.5
  11   1/105  M4049      JOHN GAGNON          Lewiston ME        47 M   490                                  18:18.8  5:54   18:19.9
  12   2/105  M4049      DARIN BROWN          Madison NH         47 M   456 White Mountain Milers            18:20.9  5:55   18:21.7
  13   4/84   M3039      MIKE GUARASCIO       Stratham NH        31 M   707 Coastal Athletic Association     18:23.5  5:56   18:26.4
  14   8/40   M2029      KELLEN RYAN          Salisbury MA       25 M  1190 Los Elefantes                    18:25.2  5:56   18:28.1
  15   9/40   M2029      WYATT LAPAGE         Portsmouth NH      21 M  1038                                  18:25.3  5:56   18:29.6
  16   1/175  F3039      AMY BERNARD          Hampstead NH       36 F  1113                                  18:27.8  5:57   18:29.3
  17   1/77   F2029      ARIANNA VAILAS       Waltham MA         22 F   989                                  18:30.6  5:58   18:36.3
  18   5/84   M3039      MATT LAFLEUR         Portsmouth NH      38 M   631                                  18:35.1  5:59   18:37.6
  19   1/87   M5059      MIKE BARRY           Northwood NH       58 M    28                                  18:36.9  6:00   18:38.3
  20   6/84   M3039      DOVEV LEVINE         Portsmouth NH      35 M   604                                  18:42.2  6:02   18:43.6
  21                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M     3                                  18:44.9  6:03   18:44.9
  22  10/40   M2029      KEVIN ST. LAURENT    Newmarket NH       27 M   536 Loco                             19:01.8  6:08   19:04.2
  23   1/46   M0114      LUKE TKACZYK         Northwood NH       11 M  1126                                  19:06.0  6:09   19:07.9
  24  11/40   M2029      COREY DENMAN         Stoneham MA        24 M   909 Los Elefantes                    19:07.6  6:10   19:10.5
  25   2/46   M0114      AIDAN COX            Northwood NH       09 M  1093                                  19:07.8  6:10   19:09.3
  26   3/46   M0114      ZADOC WHITE          Rye NH             14 M  1226                                  19:14.3  6:12   19:29.1
  27   2/87   M5059      BOB STROUT           Salisbury MA       58 M  1173 Winners Circle                   19:16.4  6:13   19:18.2
  28  12/40   M2029      ALEX SHAFFER         Dover NH           27 M   863 Six03                            19:17.8  6:13   19:21.3
  29  13/40   M2029      CAMPBELL LOZUAWAY-MC Portsmouth NH      24 M   917                                  19:25.2  6:16   19:28.8
  30   2/175  F3039      MELISSA DONAIS       North Andover MA   30 F   293 Cms                              19:27.8  6:16   19:29.5
  31   7/84   M3039      DAVID GADDY          Portsmouth NH      33 M   620                                  19:32.4  6:18   19:34.9
  32  14/40   M2029      SAM LICHTENSTEIN     Portsmouth NH      20 M  1014                                  19:33.2  6:18   19:36.5
  33   3/175  F3039      ANN BESANCENEY       Tuscaloosa AL      34 F   398                                  19:33.7  6:18   19:36.6
  34   8/84   M3039      WILLIAM R MCELROY JR Portsmouth NH      38 M   377 Coastal Athletic Association     19:38.0  6:20   19:40.9
  35   9/84   M3039      TYLER MANSFIELD      Wakefield NH       34 M   243                                  19:38.8  6:20   19:41.5
  36   3/87   M5059      LUKAS KOLM           New Castle NH      51 M   159                                  19:42.4  6:21   19:45.9
  37  10/84   M3039      ROSCOE BISHOP        Portsmouth NH      31 M  1086                                  19:45.8  6:22   19:56.4
  38   4/175  F3039      JESSICA LAFLEUR      Portsmouth NH      33 F   630                                  19:49.4  6:23   19:51.7
  39   3/105  M4049      DAN VERDICK          Eliot ME           48 M    97                                  19:50.8  6:24   19:54.0
  40  15/40   M2029      MATTHEW LOW          Stratham NH        29 M   350                                  19:50.8  6:24   19:56.0
  41   4/87   M5059      BILL HARMELINK       Dunbarton NH       51 M   766                                  19:52.5  6:24   19:57.7
  42   4/105  M4049      ELLIOT ALEXANDER     Portsmouth NH      43 M   351                                  19:54.3  6:25   19:56.9
  43  11/84   M3039      JESSE LAFRENIERE     Hampton NH         38 M   223 Beat Bakers                      19:55.7  6:25   19:59.1
  44   1/31   F0114      ADDISON COX          Northwood NH       11 F  1094                                  19:55.9  6:25   19:57.7
  45  12/84   M3039      RYAN PROULX          Portsmouth NH      35 M   527 Coastal Athletic Association     19:57.4  6:26   20:28.6
  46   5/87   M5059      TIM ORCUTT           Arlington MA       50 M   737                                  19:58.3  6:26   20:00.6
  47   5/105  M4049      STEPHEN KEITH        Pembroke NH        45 M  1063                                  20:00.9  6:27   20:05.1
  48   6/87   M5059      FRANK ALIX           Rye NH             57 M   415 Coastal Athletic Association     20:02.0  6:27   20:05.1
  49   6/105  M4049      PAUL ROUTHIER        Dover NH           48 M   314                                  20:05.6  6:29   20:08.9
  50   1/11   F1519      OLIVIA TRACY         Auburn NH          17 F  1180                                  20:05.7  6:29   20:10.0
  51   7/105  M4049      CHRIS CLAPP          Portsmouth NH      45 M   823                                  20:07.2  6:29   20:10.3
  52   7/87   M5059      GARY MASTIN          Newmarket NH       56 M    19                                  20:09.3  6:30   20:12.1
  53   8/105  M4049      DANIEL BEAULEY       Dover NH           48 M   830 Coastal Athletic Association     20:12.3  6:31   20:18.2
  54   2/11   F1519      MELISSA HIATT        Hampton Falls NH   17 F   674 Newington Tugs                   20:12.5  6:31   20:18.0
  55   1/35   M6069      JOE TOSTADO          Dover NH           62 M   910 Turbocam Inc.                    20:14.0  6:31   20:19.0
  56  13/84   M3039      ANTHONY HIBBLE       New Castle NH      33 M    18                                  20:17.7  6:32   20:32.6
  57   3/11   F1519      KAILA COTE           E Hampstead NH     17 F  1181 Pinkerton                        20:25.6  6:35   20:30.2
  58  16/40   M2029      MILES BRADY          Durham NH          24 M   842 Loco                             20:25.9  6:35   20:27.6
  59  17/40   M2029      BENJAMIN DENMAN      Portsmouth NH      24 M   981 Los Elefantes                    20:27.5  6:36   20:39.0
  60   5/175  F3039      LAUREN FINELLI       Portsmouth NH      38 F   133                                  20:27.7  6:36   20:34.1
  61   6/175  F3039      REBECCA NOE          Derry NH           39 F  1182                                  20:28.1  6:36   20:32.7
  62  18/40   M2029      PETER ROCK           Boston MA          24 M   847 Los Elefantes                    20:35.8  6:38   20:39.2
  63   1/93   F5059      LINDA ST. LAURENT    Newmarket NH       55 F   887 Loco                             20:36.0  6:38   20:39.3
  64  14/84   M3039      SEAN MONTEMBAULT     Berwick ME         39 M   544                                  20:37.1  6:39   20:46.5
  65   4/46   M0114      JOHN SCHROEDER       Eliot ME           14 M  1195 Seacoast Paint Professionals     20:40.4  6:40   20:46.3
  66   9/105  M4049      RICHARD LOUIS        Durham NH          49 M  1067                                  20:41.0  6:40   20:45.6
  67   8/87   M5059      MICHAEL BRADY        Durham NH          54 M   841 Loco                             20:44.6  6:41   20:47.0
  68  10/105  M4049      TIMOTHY BRYANT       York ME            48 M   983                                  20:48.2  6:42   20:53.1
  69  11/105  M4049      CALEB MONTGOMERY     Stratham NH        41 M   494                                  20:49.3  6:43   20:55.1
  70   1/8    M1519      JEFFREY FUNK         West Newbury MA    19 M  1011                                  20:55.6  6:45   21:10.9
  71  15/84   M3039      RYAN BAKER           Portsmouth NH      35 M  1068                                  20:57.6  6:45   21:00.8
  72  12/105  M4049      KIRK SCHELLINGER     Antrim NH          48 M   896                                  20:58.7  6:46   21:06.3
  73  13/105  M4049      JAY MYERS            Exeter NH          44 M   221 Acidotic Racing                  20:59.3  6:46   21:03.1
  74   2/93   F5059      MIAE JACOBS          North Andover MA   54 F   353 Whirlaway Racing Team            21:01.6  6:47   21:04.2
  75  14/105  M4049      ROBERT HANSON        York ME            45 M   666                                  21:04.7  6:48   21:11.9
  76   2/8    M1519      THOMAS FUNK          West Newbury MA    19 M  1010                                  21:07.2  6:48   21:20.9
  77  15/105  M4049      MATTHEW SAWYER       Eliot ME           41 M  1044                                  21:07.6  6:48   21:13.2
  78  16/84   M3039      JONATHAN PAYNE       Berwick ME         36 M   878                                  21:08.3  6:49   21:15.3
  79  17/84   M3039      PETER HOLZAEPFEL     New Castle NH      31 M  1028                                  21:09.2  6:49   21:13.5
  80   1/184  F4049      HEATHER REED         Rye NH             40 F  1053                                  21:10.5  6:49   21:13.1
  81   5/46   M0114      MITCHELL TILTON      Newmarket NH       11 M  1074                                  21:18.2  6:52   21:29.8
  82   6/46   M0114      BRENDAN MATHER       York Beach ME      11 M  1097                                  21:18.3  6:52   21:23.4
  83   7/175  F3039      JENNIFER CORBETT     Portsmouth NH      37 F   822 Coastal Athletic Association     21:19.6  6:52   21:26.1
  84   2/184  F4049      JULIE SPRAGUE        York ME            40 F   339                                  21:23.0  6:53   21:31.6
  85   3/184  F4049      SARA WEST            Dover NH           43 F   902                                  21:28.3  6:55   21:32.8
  86   2/77   F2029      EMMA JOHNSON         Portsmouth NH      23 F   918                                  21:31.1  6:56   21:38.9
  87   3/77   F2029      KRISTA JOHNSTONE     Dover NH           23 F  1081                                  21:33.2  6:57   21:37.7
  88   4/184  F4049      CATHERINE RAYNES     Rye NH             48 F   568 Coastal Athletic Association     21:34.5  6:57   21:36.5
  89  16/105  M4049      RAY PANEK            Rye NH             48 M   872 Coastal Athletic Association     21:34.6  6:57   21:36.4
  90  19/40   M2029      CHRISTIAN LAPAGE     Portsmouth NH      26 M  1039                                  21:35.1  6:57   21:39.1
  91  20/40   M2029      SEAN DELEO           Cambridge MA       24 M   946 Los Elefantes                    21:36.1  6:58   21:42.8
  92  17/105  M4049      STEVE TURNER         Rye NH             47 M  1169                                  21:36.3  6:58   21:38.9
  93  18/84   M3039      JONATHAN CAREY       Beverly MA         37 M   225                                  21:37.9  6:58   21:41.8
  94   9/87   M5059      JAY GREENWOOD        Portsmouth NH      51 M   579                                  21:40.4  6:59   21:49.5
  95   3/8    M1519      AIDAN CONANT         East Kingston NH   16 M   999                                  21:42.2  7:00   21:51.9
  96   2/35   M6069      THOMAS KING          Greenland NH       63 M   813                                  21:42.4  7:00   21:46.3
  97   4/77   F2029      ERIN HARVEY          Burlington VT      27 F   618                                  21:42.8  7:00   21:56.6
  98   5/184  F4049      AMY TKACZYK          Northwood NH       40 F  1127                                  21:43.6  7:00   21:46.4
  99  18/105  M4049      MARK DORLEY          Portsmouth NH      42 M   323                                  21:45.5  7:01   21:54.3
 100  19/84   M3039      STEVEN BLASE         Manchester NH      36 M   408                                  21:46.4  7:01   22:07.4
 101   3/35   M6069      BRIAN BYRNE          Concord NH         67 M   352 Winners Circle                   21:47.4  7:01   21:50.0
 102   5/77   F2029      EMILY FUNK           Ithaca NY          23 F  1005                                  21:50.3  7:02   22:04.0
 103   7/46   M0114      TREY FORTIER         Concord NH         11 M   731 Ffrc                             21:51.6  7:03   22:08.0
 104   8/175  F3039      ANDREA KELLEY        Greenland NH       38 F   616                                  21:53.7  7:03   21:58.6
 105  10/87   M5059      MICHAEL ST. LAURENT  Newmarket NH       59 M   888 Loco                             21:54.1  7:03   21:56.7
 106   9/175  F3039      ELIZABETH GADDY      Portsmouth NH      32 F   619                                  21:55.5  7:04   21:58.0
 107   4/8    M1519      ERIC PRATT           Eliot ME           19 M  1112                                  21:58.8  7:05   22:14.0
 108  21/40   M2029      TIM BEVINS           Hollis NH          25 M  1020                                  21:59.6  7:05   23:00.8
 109  22/40   M2029      PHILIP PARADIS       Portsmouth NH      25 M   375                                  22:08.5  7:08   22:22.8
 110  11/87   M5059      CHRIS REANEY         Rye NH             50 M   585                                  22:10.5  7:09   22:22.6
 111  10/175  F3039      NICOLE DERR          South Berwick ME   32 F   682                                  22:10.8  7:09   22:20.0
 112   6/184  F4049      KIM PARKER           York ME            41 F  1048                                  22:12.1  7:09   22:20.6
 113   2/31   F0114      SAM KELLEY-DERZON    Greenland NH       13 F  1107                                  22:13.5  7:10   22:35.2
 114  23/40   M2029      NICK MIRANDI         Byfield MA         24 M  1098 Los Elefantes                    22:15.0  7:10   22:26.7
 115  19/105  M4049      DARREN CONANT        East Kingston NH   46 M   998                                  22:15.4  7:10   22:25.4
 116  12/87   M5059      MIKE PALCZYNSKI      Dover NH           52 M   303                                  22:21.1  7:12   22:28.2
 117  13/87   M5059      TOM LASZEWSKI        Hampton NH         50 M   567                                  22:21.2  7:12   22:27.3
 118  20/84   M3039      CAM PALCZYNSKI       Dover NH           30 M   422                                  22:21.6  7:12   22:28.8
 119  14/87   M5059      RICHARD BRYON        Newton MA          52 M  1189                                  22:24.8  7:13   22:48.3
 120  20/105  M4049      TOM RIDDLE           Portsmouth NH      46 M  1017                                  22:25.9  7:14   22:46.0
 121   5/8    M1519      ROBERT WALMSLEY      Stratham NH        17 M  1165                                  22:26.2  7:14   22:55.9
 122  21/84   M3039      NICO TOMASELLI       Portsmouth NH      35 M   965                                  22:28.4  7:14   22:33.8
 123  22/84   M3039      ANDREW ARSENAULT     Portsmouth NH      34 M   848                                  22:30.6  7:15   22:47.3
 124  23/84   M3039      JONATHAN HORNBECK    Stratham NH        30 M   935 Prime Buchholz                   22:32.4  7:16   22:52.5
 125  21/105  M4049      BRIAN STEVENS        Franklin MA        48 M   124                                  22:33.6  7:16   22:41.3
 126   3/93   F5059      KAREN JACOBY         Portsmouth NH      52 F   317                                  22:38.6  7:18   23:12.8
 127   7/184  F4049      DIANE BISHOP         Northwood NH       49 F  1132                                  22:39.1  7:18   22:44.6
 128  24/84   M3039      ERIC ARSENAULT       Portsmouth NH      33 M   310                                  22:45.8  7:20   23:01.5
 129  15/87   M5059      DENNIS FLANAGAN      Amesbury MA        53 M   638                                  22:47.1  7:21   22:54.0
 130   8/184  F4049      SUSANNE DELANEY      Newmarket NH       43 F   414                                  22:47.7  7:21   22:58.3
 131   3/31   F0114      AMY ORCUTT           Medford MA         11 F   750 Wyman Road Runners               22:47.9  7:21   22:49.6
 132  11/175  F3039      KARLA RIESE          Dover NH           34 F   836 Six03                            22:47.9  7:21   22:57.5
 133  24/40   M2029      BRIAN CATALANO       Dover NH           25 M   861                                  22:49.2  7:21   22:55.2
 134  25/84   M3039      CHET ERSOY           Portsmouth NH      39 M   980                                  22:49.7  7:21   23:17.1
 135   4/35   M6069      EDWARD MAHONEY       Deerfield NH       60 M  1130                                  22:51.6  7:22   23:04.2
 136  22/105  M4049      RICK STACY           Stratham NH        48 M   305                                  22:52.9  7:22   22:58.0
 137  16/87   M5059      JOE MURRAY           Rochester NH       58 M    81 Coastal Athletic Association     22:54.9  7:23   22:59.0
 138  17/87   M5059      DOUG ROWLAND         Stoddard NH        55 M   796                                  22:55.6  7:23   23:02.4
 139  18/87   M5059      EDWARD COLEMAN       Auburn MA          52 M   105                                  22:57.0  7:24   23:06.1
 140  26/84   M3039      JEFF MATTHEWS        Greenland NH       36 M   571                                  22:57.2  7:24   23:03.6
 141  23/105  M4049      CHRIS MARSH          Kennebunk ME       44 M   275                                  22:59.6  7:25   23:09.3
 142  19/87   M5059      JOHN DUBOIS          Eliot ME           50 M   615                                  22:59.7  7:25   23:05.3
 143   9/184  F4049      SUSAN HUTCHINS       Exeter NH          42 F   596                                  23:00.1  7:25   23:29.1
 144  10/184  F4049      EVELYN BRACE         East Kingston NH   49 F   772                                  23:01.1  7:25   23:13.5
 145   5/35   M6069      LEN FEMINO           Beverly MA         61 M   136                                  23:04.0  7:26   23:08.4
 146   6/35   M6069      DUKE HUTCHINSON      Watertown MA       67 M    41                                  23:08.2  7:27   23:10.7
 147  11/184  F4049      KIMBERLY MYERS       Exeter NH          43 F   220                                  23:08.4  7:27   23:14.3
 148  20/87   M5059      DENNIS TOWLE         Dover NH           56 M   348                                  23:08.6  7:27   23:16.4
 149  27/84   M3039      TREVOR KEENAN        Exeter NH          38 M   976                                  23:08.6  7:27   23:17.9
 150   7/35   M6069      LEW WEINSTEIN        Hampton NH         60 M   895                                  23:10.4  7:28   23:22.5
 151   6/77   F2029      EMMA BRIARS          Boston MA          23 F   851 Los Elefantes                    23:11.3  7:28   23:18.0
 152   1/35   F6069      GERI CLIFFORD        Rye NH             61 F    58                                  23:14.4  7:29   23:19.6
 153  12/175  F3039      COURTNEY SILVA       Dover NH           39 F   961                                  23:17.1  7:30   23:36.7
 154  12/184  F4049      JODY CLEMENT         Berwick ME         45 F   525                                  23:17.2  7:30   23:22.2
 155  13/175  F3039      MELISSA PIKE         York ME            38 F   647                                  23:18.9  7:31   23:28.2
 156  25/40   M2029      ERIK WARNICK         North Attleboro MA 23 M   108                                  23:19.7  7:31   23:30.1
 157   4/93   F5059      MICHELLE HOLZMAN     Portsmouth NH      50 F   829                                  23:20.4  7:31   23:26.4
 158  24/105  M4049      JEFF HIATT           Hampton Falls NH   49 M   672 Newington Tugs                   23:21.5  7:32   23:37.9
 159                     DAN GETTENS          Concord NH            M  1202                                  23:22.7  7:32   23:57.1
 160   8/35   M6069      DAVID IMMEN          Concord NH         65 M    82                                  23:25.3  7:33   23:34.8
 161  13/184  F4049      JENNIFER PEPIN       Rollinsford NH     46 F   363                                  23:26.7  7:33   23:31.6
 162   5/93   F5059      LIZABETH MACDONALD   Exeter NH          54 F  1026 Winners Circle                   23:26.7  7:33   23:42.0
 163  25/105  M4049      SHAWN WALMSLEY       Stratham NH        48 M  1103                                  23:28.0  7:34   23:35.2
 164   8/46   M0114      CHRISTOPHER JERNIGAN Dover NH           09 M   701 Team Randrup                     23:29.3  7:34   23:39.4
 165  14/175  F3039      SANDRA BLANC         Milton NH          37 F   430                                  23:30.3  7:34   23:38.3
 166   7/77   F2029      MARISA SMITH         Lee NH             24 F   855                                  23:32.2  7:35   23:54.7
 167  21/87   M5059      CLAUS KOOP           Exeter NH          51 M   292                                  23:34.0  7:36   23:51.5
 168  28/84   M3039      CHRISTOPHER LUND     Rye NH             33 M   740                                  23:35.7  7:36   23:48.0
 169   4/31   F0114      BELLA BRITTON        Dover NH           11 F   434                                  23:37.0  7:37   23:40.7
 170  15/175  F3039      JESSICA MONTGOMERY   Stratham NH        34 F   495                                  23:37.3  7:37   23:45.5
 171   8/77   F2029      LAURA HARTY          Concord NH         29 F    84                                  23:37.9  7:37   23:47.6
 172  14/184  F4049      THERESA LYNDES       Dover NH           47 F   171                                  23:41.4  7:38   23:54.1
 173  22/87   M5059      MICHAEL BRYAN        Rye NH             51 M    40                                  23:43.2  7:39   23:56.5
 174  26/105  M4049      STEVE CLEMENT        Berwick ME         45 M   526                                  23:45.8  7:39   23:49.9
 175   9/35   M6069      BOB KENNEDY          Durham NH          66 M  1116 Six03                            23:47.0  7:40   23:52.5
 176  23/87   M5059      RICHARD DRISCOLL     Dover NH           52 M  1088 Six03                            23:47.2  7:40   24:09.6
 177  29/84   M3039      COREY PURYEAR        Sudbury MA         36 M   599 Puryear                          23:47.5  7:40   24:20.6
 178  15/184  F4049      NICOLA BAYNES        Merrimac MA        43 F   963                                  23:48.3  7:40   23:59.0
 179  27/105  M4049      ROBERT TOZIER        New Castle NH      46 M   205                                  23:50.5  7:41   24:41.6
 180  28/105  M4049      WILLIAM BLOOM        Brentwood NH       42 M   373                                  23:50.5  7:41   23:54.3
 181  29/105  M4049      TODD BAKER           New Castle NH      45 M  1227                                  23:51.3  7:41   23:59.7
 182  24/87   M5059      PHIL LABRIE          Hampton NH         50 M  1207                                  23:51.6  7:41   24:03.6
 183  30/105  M4049      PETE INGRAHAM        Exeter NH          40 M   811                                  23:53.0  7:42   24:24.0
 184  31/105  M4049      DAVID LEMIEUX        Newmarket NH       48 M   837                                  23:53.9  7:42   24:02.2
 185   9/77   F2029      AMANDA LAPIERRE      Rochester NH       29 F   238                                  23:54.1  7:42   24:03.8
 186  16/184  F4049      NANCY SLATER         Portsmouth NH      46 F   379                                  23:55.2  7:42   24:02.6
 187  25/87   M5059      MATTHEW LEGGE        Durham NH          52 M   854                                  23:55.2  7:42   24:01.9
 188  30/84   M3039      RANDY GURSKI         Portsmouth NH      39 M   724                                  23:56.2  7:43   24:14.0
 189  26/87   M5059      AL LAVOIE            Dover NH           50 M  1136                                  23:56.5  7:43   24:00.4
 190  27/87   M5059      JOHN RICE            Hampton NH         51 M  1158                                  23:58.3  7:43   24:59.9
 191  16/175  F3039      SHARON HOUSTON       New Castle NH      30 F   442                                  24:03.9  7:45   24:13.1
 192   9/46   M0114      EDWARD MCPHERSON     Portsmouth NH      13 M   574                                  24:04.0  7:45   24:42.3
 193  17/184  F4049      REBECCA IMPERIALI    Beverly MA         49 F   484                                  24:05.6  7:46   24:31.3
 194  10/46   M0114      SAMUEL HANSON        York ME            11 M   667                                  24:05.8  7:46   24:32.3
 195  17/175  F3039      LISA DAVIS           Berwick ME         39 F   753                                  24:07.5  7:46   24:14.7
 196  31/84   M3039      MICHAEL HARMON       Rye NH             32 M  1055                                  24:07.8  7:46   24:16.0
 197  10/35   M6069      STEVEN GRANDE        Exeter NH          60 M   252                                  24:09.3  7:47   24:15.7
 198  11/35   M6069      MARK DANYLA          Auburn ME          61 M   388                                  24:13.2  7:48   24:24.6
 199  32/84   M3039      MATTHEW COOK         Portsmouth NH      34 M   479                                  24:13.4  7:48   24:25.3
 200  18/184  F4049      KIRSTEN BARTON       Portsmouth NH      44 F   163                                  24:15.1  7:49   24:30.2
 201  26/40   M2029      VICTOR NGHE          Portsmouth NH      29 M   995                                  24:16.8  7:49   24:23.3
 202  33/84   M3039      KEVIN BAUM           Exeter NH          38 M   800                                  24:18.8  7:50   24:47.3
 203  34/84   M3039      BRANDON STOVER       Brentwood NH       39 M   180                                  24:18.8  7:50   24:40.1
 204  18/175  F3039      KELLY SEVIN          Londonderry NH     37 F   462                                  24:19.7  7:50   24:33.9
 205  11/46   M0114      AIDEN DOVICH         Greenland NH       08 M   900 Islanders                        24:20.4  7:51   24:41.2
 206  32/105  M4049      CHAD HANLEY          Derry NH           40 M   429                                  24:21.0  7:51   24:38.4
 207  19/175  F3039      BETHANY RICE         Newmarket NH       35 F   497                                  24:21.3  7:51   24:40.5
 208  33/105  M4049      STEPHEN OSBORNE      Exeter NH          45 M   102                                  24:21.8  7:51   25:05.3
 209  12/46   M0114      NICHOLAS WYMAN       Portmouth NH       13 M  1218 Me                               24:22.8  7:51   24:48.7
 210  19/184  F4049      AMANDA COOK          Dover NH           41 F   695 Six03                            24:23.4  7:52   24:32.7
 211   5/31   F0114      KATE BURRYS          Hampton NH         08 F  1213                                  24:24.6  7:52   24:36.4
 212  20/175  F3039      MELISSA WALLACE      Concord NH         39 F  1220                                  24:25.6  7:52   25:02.1
 213  28/87   M5059      CHARLIE MORENO       Center Strafford N 55 M   732                                  24:27.6  7:53   24:40.6
 214  10/77   F2029      KATIE BROPHY         Dover NH           29 F   706                                  24:27.8  7:53   24:38.9
 215  29/87   M5059      KEVIN CHARLES        Dover NH           59 M   161                                  24:28.1  7:53   24:39.3
 216   6/93   F5059      OCEAN COCCO          Portsmouth NH      58 F   508                                  24:29.0  7:53   24:41.1
 217  21/175  F3039      LORA SELLE           Exeter NH          37 F   389                                  24:29.4  7:53   24:37.8
 218  11/77   F2029      EMILY PURMORT        North Hampton NH   26 F   459                                  24:29.4  7:53   24:50.2
 219  22/175  F3039      YVONNE LEGGE         Durham NH          37 F   853                                  24:29.5  7:53   24:37.6
 220  34/105  M4049      JONATHAN MORANG      Epping NH          41 M   968                                  24:31.6  7:54   24:47.4
 221  35/105  M4049      PHIL PETTIS          Portsmouth NH      42 M   290                                  24:34.0  7:55   24:49.0
 222  36/105  M4049      ROB BURRUS           Hampton NH         44 M  1212                                  24:41.4  7:57   24:53.4
 223  12/77   F2029      MARISSA WILLIAMS     Portsmouth NH      27 F   499                                  24:43.9  7:58   24:53.3
 224  23/175  F3039      ERIN SPARKS          Stratham NH        33 F   285                                  24:46.3  7:59   25:20.9
 225  37/105  M4049      THOMAS REILLEY       New Castle NH      42 M   857                                  24:48.3  7:59   25:51.5
 226  24/175  F3039      SARAH SOKOLOSKI      Pittsburgh PA      33 F   920                                  24:49.3  8:00   25:02.2
 227  25/175  F3039      NADINE TAYLOR        Dover NH           34 F   653 Six03                            24:49.7  8:00   25:05.3
 228  26/175  F3039      NIAMH CASSIDY        Stratham NH        31 F   181                                  24:53.5  8:01   25:01.9
 229  20/184  F4049      JENNIFER SNYDER      Hillsborough NH    43 F   583                                  24:53.6  8:01   25:05.9
 230  13/77   F2029      JENNIFER MCEDWARD    Portland ME        29 F   923                                  24:54.6  8:02   25:53.7
 231  30/87   M5059      WILL WESSELS         Epsom NH           53 M   764                                  24:56.3  8:02   25:01.6
 232  21/184  F4049      CAMMIE HUNT          South Berwick ME   49 F   679 Tri Nuts                         24:57.4  8:02   25:14.9
 233  35/84   M3039      LEVI CARTER          Strafford NH       31 M   862                                  24:58.1  8:03   25:16.5
 234  38/105  M4049      JOHN RINARD          Exeter NH          42 M   186                                  24:58.7  8:03   25:19.3
 235  27/175  F3039      AMY RIVARD           Berwick ME         36 F   781                                  24:59.5  8:03   25:25.7
 236  13/46   M0114      JONAH HANSON         York ME            08 M   668                                  25:00.5  8:03   25:28.9
 237  31/87   M5059      KARL JAEGER          Hooksett NH        54 M   368 Mrsc                             25:03.6  8:04   26:01.5
 238  39/105  M4049      TIM ALLISON          Portsmouth NH      47 M   212                                  25:04.1  8:05   25:23.0
 239   7/93   F5059      LIN JAEGER           Hooksett NH        50 F   369 Mrsc                             25:04.7  8:05   26:01.7
 240  40/105  M4049      DAVE SMITH           Kittery ME         41 M  1135                                  25:04.7  8:05   25:09.1
 241   1/12   M7079      TOM ABBOTT           Natick MA          71 M  1111 New England 65 Plus Running Cl   25:05.9  8:05   25:13.4
 242  12/35   M6069      ANDRE BEAUPRE        Dover NH           61 M   510                                  25:06.6  8:05   25:13.2
 243  13/35   M6069      STEPHEN LUBER        Durham NH          61 M   367 Coastal Athletic Association     25:06.7  8:05   25:25.5
 244  32/87   M5059      STEVE LANGLOIS       Deerfield NH       58 M   244                                  25:06.9  8:05   25:27.4
 245  28/175  F3039      HEATHER PETTIS       Portsmouth NH      39 F   804                                  25:06.9  8:06   25:22.1
 246  22/184  F4049      DEBORAH BUNTING      Wolfeboro Falls NH 49 F   885                                  25:07.4  8:06   26:20.1
 247  36/84   M3039      JEFF WEAKES          Greenland NH       38 M   876                                  25:07.7  8:06   26:21.3
 248  41/105  M4049      BRIAN BOLDUC         Boston MA          40 M   684                                  25:09.0  8:06   25:24.9
 249  14/46   M0114      CADEN CORBIN         Newmarket NH       11 M  1051                                  25:11.3  8:07   25:24.1
 250  15/46   M0114      COLE MAHER           New Castle NH      13 M   636                                  25:11.7  8:07   25:21.1
 251  42/105  M4049      BRETT COLLINSWORTH   Derry NH           43 M   814 Spidey's Crew                    25:13.3  8:08   25:28.7
 252   8/93   F5059      JERRI CLAYTON        Manchester NH      51 F   914                                  25:13.3  8:08   26:13.2
 253  37/84   M3039      JAY ANDERSON         Andover MA         35 M   431                                  25:13.4  8:08   25:27.3
 254   6/31   F0114      LINDSEY FALES        Portsmouth NH      14 F   708                                  25:13.6  8:08   25:22.8
 255   9/93   F5059      LAURIE DONOHUE       Thompson CT        51 F  1043                                  25:14.3  8:08   25:23.3
 256   7/31   F0114      SHALEY NOLAN         Derry NH           11 F   818 Spidey's Crew                    25:14.9  8:08   25:28.6
 257  23/184  F4049      JEN ROUKEY           Manchester NH      41 F   729                                  25:15.2  8:08   26:14.0
 258  29/175  F3039      CRYSTAL BERBERICH    Manchester NH      39 F   791                                  25:15.6  8:08   26:14.0
 259  43/105  M4049      MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA  Haverhill MA       45 M   324                                  25:16.9  8:09   26:39.4
 260  24/184  F4049      JENN ORCUTT          Medford MA         40 F   747 Wyman Road Runners               25:17.5  8:09   25:26.1
 261  25/184  F4049      MARSHA FILION        Portsmouth NH      41 F   775                                  25:17.9  8:09   25:48.7
 262  33/87   M5059      MICHAEL HOFFMAN      Durham NH          53 M   844                                  25:19.3  8:09   25:44.0
 263  44/105  M4049      DAVID HACKENBURG     Durham NH          45 M    99                                  25:19.4  8:10   25:27.5
 264  34/87   M5059      DEXTER HODGEMAN      Hampstead NH       54 M   541                                  25:21.6  8:10   25:55.1
 265  10/93   F5059      GRACE DUKE           Portsmouth NH      55 F   664 Coastal Athletic Association     25:22.6  8:11   25:29.9
 266  35/87   M5059      JAMES PARADIS        North Hampton NH   55 M   374                                  25:23.1  8:11   25:42.8
 267  45/105  M4049      MARK LOMBARDI        Portsmouth NH      48 M   189                                  25:24.3  8:11   25:42.1
 268  14/77   F2029      ERIN CARTER          Strafford NH       29 F   720                                  25:24.7  8:11   25:37.4
 269  38/84   M3039      COREY VAILLANCOURT   Wells ME           30 M    60                                  25:26.9  8:12   26:03.1
 270  46/105  M4049      CHRISTOPHER GOSS     Stratham NH        44 M   774                                  25:27.5  8:12   25:35.9
 271  39/84   M3039      REMY TAGGET          Stratham NH        31 M  1082                                  25:27.5  8:12   25:41.0
 272   8/31   F0114      ELLEN BAKER          New Castle NH      13 F  1166                                  25:28.0  8:12   26:04.7
 273  40/84   M3039      JUSTIN SVIRSKY       Hampton NH         34 M   153                                  25:28.4  8:12   25:58.7
 274  36/87   M5059      DAN MAIN             Portsmouth NH      54 M   710                                  25:31.0  8:13   25:43.3
 275  11/93   F5059      JULIE FLANAGAN       Amesbury MA        52 F   637                                  25:32.1  8:14   25:39.4
 276  47/105  M4049      PER BERGLUND         Durham NH          49 M   502                                  25:34.2  8:14   25:45.1
 277   9/31   F0114      ADDIE BERGLUND       Durham NH          10 F   505                                  25:34.3  8:14   25:45.4
 278  15/77   F2029      AMANDA BREWER        Hampton NH         27 F   507                                  25:37.2  8:15   25:54.7
 279  14/35   M6069      PAUL MARQUIS         No. Hampton NH     67 M    13                                  25:38.4  8:16   25:45.9
 280  37/87   M5059      JEFFREY SMITH        Epping NH          58 M   228                                  25:38.6  8:16   25:49.8
 281  16/46   M0114      REID OSBORNE         Exeter NH          11 M   101                                  25:40.0  8:16   26:23.7
 282   4/11   F1519      GABBIE MACLEAN       Hampton NH         16 F   978                                  25:41.8  8:17   25:59.8
 283  41/84   M3039      OLIVER PAULIN        Durham NH          34 M   806                                  25:44.6  8:18   26:45.4
 284  30/175  F3039      RACHEL MITTELMAN     Somerville MA      36 F  1159                                  25:44.8  8:18   26:51.3
 285  26/184  F4049      MELANIE BAKER        New Castle NH      45 F   973 Coastal Athletic Association     25:46.6  8:18   26:22.8
 286   2/12   M7079      FRANK HURT           Gilford NH         77 M    30                                  25:47.2  8:18   25:50.8
 287  31/175  F3039      DAWN ZITNEY          Durham NH          37 F   736                                  25:48.0  8:19   25:58.1
 288  16/77   F2029      NOREEN EVANS         Portsmouth NH      27 F  1224 Six03                            25:48.8  8:19   27:02.2
 289  32/175  F3039      ASHLEY LANOUE        Dover NH           30 F   248                                  25:49.0  8:19   26:03.2
 290  17/77   F2029      SAMANTHA GESEL       Newmarket NH       25 F    46                                  25:52.9  8:20   26:03.0
 291  12/93   F5059      ELISABETH HINRICHSEN Exeter NH          50 F   291                                  25:53.7  8:21   26:12.2
 292  18/77   F2029      LIZZIE COCHRANE      Dover NH           27 F   652                                  25:54.2  8:21   26:11.9
 293  13/93   F5059      EILEEN MORAN         Exeter NH          56 F   511                                  25:55.2  8:21   26:22.1
 294  19/77   F2029      KATHRYN BECKWITH     Portsmouth NH      24 F    54                                  25:56.5  8:21   26:13.2
 295  20/77   F2029      MALORI CHIRICHIELLO  Raymond NH         28 F   716                                  25:57.8  8:22   26:12.9
 296  42/84   M3039      JEFF FLYNN           Dover NH           32 M   151                                  26:00.4  8:23   26:41.0
 297  27/184  F4049      DEBORAH POWERS       Rochester NH       43 F   263                                  26:01.1  8:23   26:05.2
 298  33/175  F3039      AMANDA SMITH         Portsmouth NH      35 F   493                                  26:01.8  8:23   26:13.7
 299  10/31   F0114      SAVANNAH COLLINSWORT Derry NH           09 F   821 Spidey's Crew                    26:02.7  8:23   26:15.5
 300  11/31   F0114      ALYSSA COOK          New Castle NH      14 F  1121                                  26:04.0  8:24   26:40.6
 301  48/105  M4049      BENJAMIN LANNON      New Castle NH      40 M  1109                                  26:04.5  8:24   26:30.6
 302  28/184  F4049      SUZANNE COOK         New Castle NH      45 F  1123 Coastal Athletic Association     26:04.7  8:24   26:40.2
 303  15/35   M6069      DOUG ZECHEL          Greenland NH       64 M   663 Winners Circle                   26:06.1  8:25   26:21.9
 304  38/87   M5059      DAVID KRAUSE         Northridge NH      54 M  1197                                  26:06.5  8:25   26:22.6
 305  49/105  M4049      RUDOLPH BADALA       Exeter NH          46 M   697                                  26:07.4  8:25   26:23.8
 306  50/105  M4049      MATTHEW FORREST      Stratham NH        48 M   735                                  26:10.4  8:26   26:20.5
 307  43/84   M3039      JUSTIN MCEDW MCEDWAR Portland ME        31 M   924                                  26:10.9  8:26   27:10.4
 308  17/46   M0114      RYAN BISSON          South Berwick ME   11 M   380                                  26:12.9  8:27   26:52.6
 309  34/175  F3039      SZU-HUI LEE          Portsmouth NH      36 F   242                                  26:14.5  8:27   26:33.5
 310   6/8    M1519      ADAM HOOKWAY         Barrington NH      15 M   726 Team Hookway                     26:16.4  8:28   26:39.1
 311  29/184  F4049      AMY MANESS           Newington NH       46 F   894                                  26:18.7  8:29   26:31.4
 312  16/35   M6069      DON GREENOUGH        Ipswich MA         60 M  1061                                  26:19.3  8:29   26:34.5
 313  44/84   M3039      JEFFREY HOPE         New Castle NH      34 M  1177                                  26:19.8  8:29   26:41.8
 314  21/77   F2029      ADRIENNE GREENOUGH   Durham NC          28 F  1095                                  26:19.9  8:29   26:34.8
 315   2/35   F6069      DEBRA FORTIER        Concord NH         60 F   564 Ffrc                             26:21.2  8:29   26:38.2
 316  51/105  M4049      MICHAEL ST. LAURENT  Manchester NH      49 M   929                                  26:21.4  8:29   26:42.5
 317  14/93   F5059      LUCIA GREENOUGH      Ipswich MA         58 F  1096                                  26:21.7  8:30   26:35.0
 318  12/31   F0114      CHAYA LORD-ROCEFF    Wells ME           12 F  1194                                  26:24.1  8:30   26:28.9
 319  17/35   M6069      JACK FORTIER         Laconia NH         64 M   513                                  26:24.8  8:31   27:07.8
 320  18/46   M0114      DANIEL RIDDLE        Portsmouth NH      12 M  1018                                  26:25.1  8:31   26:44.9
 321  22/77   F2029      ASHLEY HUNTINGTON    Stoneham MA        26 F   951 Los Elefantes                    26:25.9  8:31   26:36.1
 322  52/105  M4049      RICH WICKER          York Beach ME      46 M   198                                  26:29.1  8:32   27:11.4
 323  30/184  F4049      ALISON JACOBY        South Portland ME  48 F   157                                  26:29.2  8:32   27:07.6
 324  31/184  F4049      DEBBIE BOYLE         Hampton NH         44 F   247                                  26:29.3  8:32   27:38.2
 325  15/93   F5059      KAREN MCLAUGHLIN     Newmarket NH       56 F   938                                  26:30.5  8:32   27:10.3
 326  35/175  F3039      AMY SPENCER          Dover NH           35 F    21                                  26:30.9  8:33   26:51.4
 327  39/87   M5059      ROBERT WYMAN         Portsmouth NH      50 M  1217 Me                               26:31.2  8:33   26:56.7
 328  36/175  F3039      JOHANNA SNOW         Beverly MA         33 F   224                                  26:31.4  8:33   26:40.6
 329  53/105  M4049      RICK GOUIN           Sanford ME         48 M   539                                  26:32.1  8:33   26:38.1
 330  19/46   M0114      JACK ZOTTOLI         Kittery ME         08 M   590                                  26:32.1  8:33   27:23.4
 331  40/87   M5059      JAMES TROWELL        Portsmouth NH      54 M   412                                  26:34.7  8:34   27:31.8
 332  37/175  F3039      MELISSA GRENIER      Exeter NH          32 F   840                                  26:35.2  8:34   26:46.1
 333  38/175  F3039      SAMANTHA CONLEY      East Walpole MA    34 F   113                                  26:35.7  8:34   26:53.7
 334  39/175  F3039      KRYSTYNA SMITH       South Berwick ME   35 F   436                                  26:37.7  8:35   27:36.3
 335  40/175  F3039      CASEY SPENCER        Northborough MA    30 F   397                                  26:38.2  8:35   26:57.3
 336  32/184  F4049      KAREN GOUIN          Sanford ME         47 F   538                                  26:38.6  8:35   26:44.3
 337  16/93   F5059      CHERYL HOFFMAN       Durham NH          55 F   843                                  26:38.7  8:35   27:03.1
 338   3/12   M7079      GARY REUTER          Kittery ME         74 M  1196 Acidotic Racing                  26:39.0  8:35   26:55.9
 339  45/84   M3039      IAN GIBB             Brentwood NH       39 M   512                                  26:39.9  8:35   27:26.6
 340  17/93   F5059      ANN CZAJA            Newmarket NH       50 F   328                                  26:40.1  8:35   27:26.4
 341  41/175  F3039      HEATHER SWEENEY      Amherst NH         35 F   122                                  26:40.4  8:36   27:14.6
 342  33/184  F4049      STEPHANIE DELUDE     Portsmouth NH      41 F   466                                  26:41.0  8:36   27:03.1
 343  41/87   M5059      STEVEN POULIN        New Castle NH      50 M  1172 Swix                             26:41.8  8:36   26:56.2
 344  54/105  M4049      TODD SWEENEY         Amherst NH         42 M   623                                  26:41.8  8:36   27:14.5
 345  20/46   M0114      CHASE POULIN         New Castle NH      10 M  1171 Swix                             26:42.1  8:36   26:55.8
 346  18/93   F5059      HELEN GARVEY         Rye NH             59 F   173                                  26:43.9  8:37   26:52.6
 347  42/175  F3039      RENEE DOUCETTE       Kittery ME         30 F   203                                  26:45.8  8:37   27:10.7
 348  43/175  F3039      MAEGAN JERR          Somersworth NH     33 F   871 Six03                            26:46.9  8:38   27:10.0
 349  34/184  F4049      DIANE METCALF        Portsmouth NH      44 F   149 Coastal Athletic Association     26:47.6  8:38   27:08.9
 350  42/87   M5059      DANIEL SHEPARD       No. Hampton NH     56 M    12                                  26:47.9  8:38   26:54.8
 351  19/93   F5059      SUZANNE BOISCLAIR    Goffstown NH       51 F   301                                  26:48.0  8:38   27:36.5
 352  35/184  F4049      SARA WOTTON          Nottingham NH      41 F    68                                  26:48.0  8:38   27:35.1
 353  43/87   M5059      BOB ROSE             Hampton NH         55 M   500                                  26:48.6  8:38   27:05.6
 354  46/84   M3039      JOHN SAVAGE          Center Barnstead N 34 M   185                                  26:49.5  8:39   27:36.7
 355  36/184  F4049      DIANE SCHIAVO        Barrington NH      44 F   769                                  26:50.3  8:39   27:26.7
 356  23/77   F2029      KATRINA PARENT       Dover NH           26 F   779 Six03                            26:50.9  8:39   28:04.1
 357  55/105  M4049      PAUL WILES           Durham NH          43 M   741                                  26:52.2  8:39   27:02.6
 358  44/87   M5059      BILL LINEHAN         Bedford NH         50 M   734 Team Linehan                     26:52.2  8:39   27:07.3
 359  20/93   F5059      CAROL THEURER        Portsmouth NH      54 F   300                                  26:53.1  8:40   27:20.3
 360  44/175  F3039      VAL BEREZIN          Greenland NH       32 F   867                                  26:54.4  8:40   27:07.9
 361  45/175  F3039      KATIE ROOP           Manchester NH      34 F   277                                  26:56.2  8:41   27:18.5
 362  37/184  F4049      ROSALYN DAVIDSON     Loudon NH          40 F   605                                  26:56.6  8:41   27:16.4
 363  24/77   F2029      MARIAH FRISELLA      Auburn NH          25 F   311                                  26:56.8  8:41   27:11.7
 364  38/184  F4049      DAWN ROBERTS         South Portland ME  49 F   158                                  26:57.0  8:41   27:32.7
 365  21/46   M0114      JAKE BAYNES          Merrimac MA        13 M  1062                                  26:57.1  8:41   27:07.7
 366  27/40   M2029      STEPHEN HUGHES       Brookline MA       28 M  1060                                  26:57.2  8:41   27:37.6
 367  13/31   F0114      APRIL WEEKS          Portsmouth NH      11 F  1223                                  26:57.3  8:41   26:59.3
 368  47/84   M3039      MATTHEW MCNEIL       Epping NH          32 M   882                                  26:58.7  8:41   27:49.5
 369  28/40   M2029      BEN TYBURSKY         Portsmouth NH      25 M   470                                  27:00.3  8:42   27:56.1
 370  45/87   M5059      TOM RAFFIO           Bow NH             57 M  1052                                  27:00.6  8:42   27:02.3
 371  25/77   F2029      JENNIFER CAESAR      Hampton NH         24 F   671                                  27:04.7  8:43   27:42.6
 372  48/84   M3039      MICHAEL LUCA         Brookline MA       34 M   685                                  27:04.9  8:43   27:33.3
 373   7/8    M1519      JOSHUA WALMSLEY      Stratham NH        15 M   934                                  27:05.2  8:44   27:34.8
 374  46/175  F3039      MICHELLE DECOSTE     Portsmouth NH      37 F   759                                  27:05.7  8:44   27:59.3
 375  21/93   F5059      XANTHI GRAY          Portsmouth NH      50 F   738                                  27:06.6  8:44   28:04.1
 376  26/77   F2029      DANEE FLECKENSTEIN   Madbury NH         29 F  1134                                  27:07.8  8:44   27:47.1
 377  47/175  F3039      MARY H M REILLEY     New Castle NH      36 F   856                                  27:07.8  8:44   28:11.6
 378  22/46   M0114      RUSSELL DOUCET       New Castle NH      13 M  1164 Kermit                           27:08.5  8:45   27:30.2
 379  48/175  F3039      SARAH LYNCH          Portsmouth NH      34 F   865                                  27:08.5  8:45   28:19.4
 380  46/87   M5059      EDWARD KINNALY       New Castle NH      50 M  1162                                  27:08.5  8:45   27:30.1
 381  49/84   M3039      JESSE LYNCH          Portsmouth NH      37 M   941                                  27:08.5  8:45   28:19.9
 382  14/31   F0114      BRIANNA NOLAN        Derry NH           13 F   817 Spidey's Crew                    27:08.6  8:45   27:22.9
 383  50/84   M3039      SHAWN GLIDDEN        Rollinsford NH     37 M   362                                  27:09.5  8:45   27:40.8
 384  49/175  F3039      KATE CALLAHAN        Portsmouth NH      38 F   558                                  27:09.9  8:45   27:45.5
 385   3/35   F6069      BONNIE LAROCHELLE    Concord NH         62 F   144                                  27:10.1  8:45   27:22.2
 386  27/77   F2029      KAITLYN O'BRIEN      Rochester NH       23 F   969                                  27:10.7  8:45   28:16.5
 387  56/105  M4049      MATTHEW JEFFERS      Exeter NH          43 M   988                                  27:11.3  8:46   27:40.9
 388  28/77   F2029      BETH FARIA           Rochester NH       29 F   763                                  27:12.4  8:46   27:38.2
 389  39/184  F4049      SHERI NADEAU         Portsmouth NH      47 F   659                                  27:12.8  8:46   27:53.1
 390  57/105  M4049      KEITH DENNY          Exeter NH          49 M  1077                                  27:13.2  8:46   27:44.1
 391  40/184  F4049      SALLY NAUMANN        Dover NH           47 F   432                                  27:13.3  8:46   27:25.2
 392  18/35   M6069      RYAN BRANDT          Concord NH         65 M   660                                  27:14.3  8:47   27:49.9
 393  50/175  F3039      AMANDA COLBY         Portsmouth NH      36 F   866                                  27:14.7  8:47   27:56.6
 394  23/46   M0114      JOSHUA LITZENBERG    Amesbury MA        13 M   904                                  27:15.0  8:47   27:54.8
 395  41/184  F4049      PAMELA YONKIN        New Castle NH      47 F   633                                  27:15.9  8:47   27:34.6
 396  29/77   F2029      MEG MCDONOUGH        Manchester NH      29 F   937                                  27:18.8  8:48   27:43.1
 397   5/11   F1519      STEPH SCHIAVO        Barrington NH      16 F   770                                  27:19.8  8:48   27:55.8
 398  51/175  F3039      REBECCA CONWAY       Portsmouth NH      38 F   467                                  27:19.8  8:48   27:45.2
 399  22/93   F5059      JANET GIOVANNIELLO   Kittery ME         57 F   211                                  27:19.9  8:48   27:56.6
 400  58/105  M4049      DAVID FLYNN          York ME            45 M   569                                  27:20.0  8:48   27:43.3
 401  52/175  F3039      JENNA FOGLE          Marblehead MA      37 F   802                                  27:20.3  8:48   27:44.4
 402  42/184  F4049      KIM MCKEE            Portsmouth NH      44 F  1090                                  27:20.4  8:48   28:03.4
 403   6/11   F1519      KATIE FLYNN          York ME            16 F   570                                  27:20.8  8:49   27:43.7
 404  30/77   F2029      KATIE SWAN           Portsmouth NH      24 F   475                                  27:21.4  8:49   28:10.8
 405  43/184  F4049      CYNTHIA BADALA       Stratham NH        46 F   808                                  27:22.5  8:49   27:47.1
 406   7/11   F1519      SOPHIA BADALA        Stratham NH        15 F   809                                  27:22.6  8:49   27:46.9
 407  44/184  F4049      KELLY DUVAL          Dover NH           48 F   974 Smells Like Team Spirit          27:23.1  8:49   28:49.8
 408  53/175  F3039      AMANDA SAVAGE        Center Barnstead N 35 F   184                                  27:23.5  8:49   28:08.3
 409  51/84   M3039      MICHAEL HARRITY      Portsmouth NH      39 M   169 Smells Like Team Spirit          27:23.9  8:50   28:50.8
 410  23/93   F5059      BRENDA BAKER         Rochester NH       50 F   783                                  27:25.3  8:50   28:21.3
 411  24/46   M0114      SAM ORCUTT           Medford MA         09 M   752 Wyman Road Runners               27:25.8  8:50   27:33.7
 412  24/93   F5059      SANDI KEYS           Berwick ME         50 F   450                                  27:26.1  8:50   27:49.4
 413  59/105  M4049      BEN ORCUTT           Medford MA         42 M   749 Wyman Road Runners               27:26.1  8:50   27:34.5
 414  52/84   M3039      CHARLES LYTLE        Portsmouth NH      35 M    35 Coastal Athletic Association     27:26.9  8:51   27:53.2
 415  47/87   M5059      GREGG VEREB          Seabrook NH        52 M   357                                  27:28.5  8:51   28:06.4
 416  53/84   M3039      JAMES CHRISTIE       Portsmouth NH      39 M   773                                  27:28.9  8:51   28:00.5
 417  54/84   M3039      JEFFREY PAQUETTE     Raymond NH         36 M   745                                  27:29.5  8:51   27:45.8
 418  55/84   M3039      MATTHEW DECOSTE      Portsmouth NH      37 M   760                                  27:30.5  8:52   28:24.8
 419  45/184  F4049      DIANN SHERBAK        Stratham NH        49 F   253                                  27:30.6  8:52   28:19.9
 420  15/31   F0114      GRETA FERDINAND      New Castle NH      14 F  1193                                  27:31.1  8:52   27:38.4
 421  29/40   M2029      GREGORY RONEY        Dover NH           26 M   553 Runner's Alley Training          27:32.2  8:52   28:03.3
 422  54/175  F3039      LORI BECKER          Kennebunk ME       39 F  1199                                  27:32.2  8:52   27:41.8
 423  48/87   M5059      STEVEN BOWERS        Portsmouth NH      50 M   648                                  27:32.6  8:52   27:47.4
 424  46/184  F4049      JODY PRATT           Dover NH           47 F   949                                  27:32.8  8:52   28:02.1
 425  55/175  F3039      RACHAEL PHILLIPS     Exeter NH          36 F    79                                  27:33.0  8:53   28:06.5
 426  47/184  F4049      ALISON GOYETTE       Durham NH          49 F   584                                  27:33.3  8:53   27:57.6
 427  25/93   F5059      SYLVIA TRUEWORTHY    Rochester NH       56 F   302                                  27:35.2  8:53   28:02.9
 428  48/184  F4049      KAREN KINNALY        New Castle NH      49 F  1163 Kermit                           27:36.3  8:54   28:02.2
 429  49/184  F4049      JANE LANNON          New Castle NH      40 F  1110                                  27:37.9  8:54   28:03.8
 430  56/175  F3039      KELLIE BURTCH        Kittery ME         37 F   658                                  27:38.7  8:54   28:39.1
 431  49/87   M5059      SCOTT RUSHIA         Hampstead NH       50 M   675                                  27:39.1  8:54   28:11.9
 432  50/184  F4049      KATE MACGREGOR       Durham NH          48 F  1085                                  27:39.2  8:55   28:02.0
 433  50/87   M5059      MIKE CICIO           Hampstead NH       50 M   673                                  27:39.9  8:55   28:12.6
 434  26/93   F5059      PEGGY GOETZ          Durham NH          51 F   177                                  27:41.5  8:55   28:20.5
 435  51/87   M5059      BRIAN HUGHES         Greenland NH       54 M   801                                  27:42.2  8:55   28:22.2
 436  19/35   M6069      GEORGE LEONARD       Kittery ME         61 M   146                                  27:44.7  8:56   28:19.0
 437  51/184  F4049      LORI FOGG            Sanford ME         49 F   586                                  27:45.1  8:56   28:02.5
 438  27/93   F5059      LIZ FREGUEAU         Portsmouth NH      50 F  1203                                  27:45.6  8:57   27:56.3
 439  52/87   M5059      LAWRENCE PAOLETTI    Wilmington MA      54 M   852                                  27:45.7  8:57   28:09.4
 440  28/93   F5059      PAMELA STEARNS       New Castle NH      53 F  1225                                  27:46.3  8:57   27:56.4
 441  52/184  F4049      PAMELA CARR          Brentwood NH       46 F   704                                  27:46.5  8:57   28:19.0
 442  60/105  M4049      SETH CARR            Brentwood NH       47 M   705                                  27:46.9  8:57   28:18.4
 443  57/175  F3039      CHRISTY BROWN        Kittery ME         36 F   329 Coastal Athletic Association     27:47.5  8:57   28:27.2
 444  29/93   F5059      NANCY VAILAS         New Castle NH      53 F   565                                  27:50.1  8:58   28:21.9
 445  30/93   F5059      COLLEEN MEADER       South Berwick ME   50 F   608                                  27:50.7  8:58   28:24.4
 446  58/175  F3039      SARA HODGDON         Nottingham NH      33 F   407                                  27:52.2  8:59   28:52.2
 447  31/93   F5059      BARB MESERVE         Rye NH             55 F   312                                  27:55.3  9:00   28:43.4
 448  59/175  F3039      KARA VOPALENSKY      Epping NH          30 F   222                                  27:56.7  9:00   28:16.4
 449  61/105  M4049      DAVE JONES           Barrington NH      45 M   109                                  27:57.0  9:00   28:55.2
 450  53/87   M5059      ARTHUR XANTHOS       Dover NH           54 M   316                                  27:58.8  9:01   28:45.4
 451  31/77   F2029      AMANDA SMITH         Portsmouth NH      28 F   313                                  27:59.3  9:01   28:08.8
 452  54/87   M5059      NEIL GARVEY          Rye NH             59 M   172                                  27:59.7  9:01   28:08.8
 453  60/175  F3039      SARAH VARNEY         Dover NH           37 F   833 Coastal Athletic Association     28:03.1  9:02   28:42.2
 454  32/77   F2029      JULIA MORRIS         Manchester NH      29 F   632                                  28:03.2  9:02   28:43.3
 455   1/3    F7079      WENDY BURBANK        Boxford MA         72 F   424                                  28:03.3  9:02   28:14.2
 456  33/77   F2029      REEVE KENNEDY        Durham NH          28 F  1115 Six03                            28:03.6  9:02   28:36.4
 457  62/105  M4049      MICHAEL CORBIN       Newmarket NH       45 M  1050                                  28:04.0  9:02   28:17.8
 458  32/93   F5059      LAURIE WOODS         Newmarket NH       56 F  1153                                  28:04.0  9:02   28:31.3
 459  61/175  F3039      KELLY REARDON        Raymond NH         39 F    49                                  28:04.5  9:03   28:59.2
 460  53/184  F4049      BRENDA BARTH         Concord NH         41 F  1221                                  28:04.9  9:03   28:42.0
 461  55/87   M5059      RON CARRICK          Pelham NH          51 M   846                                  28:05.2  9:03   29:00.1
 462  56/84   M3039      BRETT HALL           Exeter NH          38 M   873                                  28:05.3  9:03   29:06.7
 463  54/184  F4049      JENNIFER OCONNELL    Hampton NH         44 F   807                                  28:05.4  9:03   28:44.8
 464  63/105  M4049      BLAISE MASSE         Lebanon ME         46 M   347                                  28:05.5  9:03   28:51.5
 465  55/184  F4049      HOLLY STEVENS        Franklin MA        46 F   123                                  28:05.6  9:03   28:32.8
 466  57/84   M3039      HUGO GONZALEZ        Manchester NH      38 M   627                                  28:07.1  9:03   29:19.1
 467  34/77   F2029      LINDSEY LOW          Stratham NH        27 F   349                                  28:08.0  9:04   28:26.5
 468  62/175  F3039      SARAH BUTTRICK       Eliot ME           35 F   610 Runner's Alley Training          28:11.4  9:05   28:43.5
 469  64/105  M4049      HENRY MELLYNCHUK     Portsmouth NH      49 M   762                                  28:12.8  9:05   29:07.4
 470  63/175  F3039      JACKIE O'CONNOR      Greenland NH       37 F   925 Thirsty Moose                    28:12.8  9:05   29:24.2
 471  64/175  F3039      KAY HONGMANI         Portsmouth NH      30 F   337                                  28:12.8  9:05   28:54.9
 472   4/35   F6069      JACCI HUSSEY         Rochester NH       63 F   542 Winners Circle                   28:13.0  9:05   28:27.6
 473  56/87   M5059      KENNY ADAIR          Greenland NH       51 M  1024                                  28:13.6  9:06   28:24.0
 474  56/184  F4049      ANNIE MARSHALL       Manchester NH      47 F   730                                  28:13.7  9:06   29:25.5
 475  65/105  M4049      BRIAN ZOTTOLI        Kittery ME         41 M   589                                  28:14.6  9:06   29:05.8
 476  65/175  F3039      MEGAN ZOTTOLI-BREEN  Kittery ME         39 F   591                                  28:14.9  9:06   29:05.8
 477  66/175  F3039      MICHELLE BINGHAM     Dover NH           38 F  1118                                  28:14.9  9:06   28:33.2
 478  58/84   M3039      PATRICK DENNIS       York ME            37 M   870                                  28:15.1  9:06   29:09.4
 479  67/175  F3039      TRACY PAQUETTE       Raymond NH         35 F   746                                  28:17.1  9:07   28:33.7
 480  57/184  F4049      CARYN ANDERSON       Nottingham NH      42 F   298                                  28:18.0  9:07   28:56.3
 481  66/105  M4049      ANDREW ANDERSON      Nottingham NH      40 M   403                                  28:18.1  9:07   28:57.4
 482  25/46   M0114      GABRIEL BURT         Lee NH             12 M   756                                  28:19.3  9:07   29:43.7
 483  67/105  M4049      RYAN TALAVERA        Manchester NH      40 M   913                                  28:19.6  9:08   29:18.4
 484  58/184  F4049      ALLISON REEDY        New Castle NH      45 F  1078                                  28:19.7  9:08   28:56.4
 485  20/35   M6069      DENNIS BEDROSIAN     Newburyport MA     64 M   768                                  28:19.9  9:08   28:49.1
 486  68/105  M4049      SEAN DONOHUE         Brunswick ME       41 M   712                                  28:20.0  9:08   28:52.8
 487  69/105  M4049      KEVIN BURT           Lee NH             46 M   755                                  28:20.2  9:08   29:43.7
 488   5/35   F6069      SUSAN BARBARY        Rollinsford NH     64 F   622                                  28:20.5  9:08   29:23.5
 489  33/93   F5059      NANCI WHITE          Windham NH         56 F  1023                                  28:21.4  9:08   28:34.5
 490  35/77   F2029      LINDSEY SHEPARD      North Hampton NH   22 F   718                                  28:21.8  9:08   28:27.7
 491  59/184  F4049      JENNIFER COX         Northwood NH       42 F  1092                                  28:22.7  9:09   28:47.0
 492  57/87   M5059      MARK KARNACEWICZ     Hampton NH         52 M  1091                                  28:24.4  9:09   28:51.5
 493  60/184  F4049      LAURA CIEPLIK        Stratham NH        43 F   190                                  28:27.3  9:10   28:42.7
 494  26/46   M0114      WILLIAM DULAC        Newmarket NH       10 M   785                                  28:27.7  9:10   28:50.5
 495  70/105  M4049      MATTHEW DULAC        Newmarket NH       43 M   784                                  28:28.1  9:10   28:49.8
 496  27/46   M0114      JACKSON BLOOM        Greenland NH       12 M   955                                  28:28.9  9:11   29:18.5
 497  61/184  F4049      MARTHA LABBE         Portsmouth NH      47 F   612                                  28:29.3  9:11   28:48.8
 498  36/77   F2029      KRISTA MACOMBER      Hampton NH         25 F    45                                  28:29.8  9:11   28:57.6
 499  68/175  F3039      CRYSTAL MORIARTY     Dover NH           32 F   134                                  28:30.2  9:11   29:10.9
 500  59/84   M3039      JONATHAN SMULLEN     Auburn NH          32 M   237                                  28:30.4  9:11   28:45.4
                                                                                                         Page 2
                                            21st Great Island 5k
                                          New Castle, NH, 10/12/14
                             For corrections, please email [email protected]
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Team Name                      Net Time  Pace  Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ============================== ========= ===== =========
 501  71/105  M4049      THOMAS DONOHUE       Hampston NH        47 M    31                                  28:30.6  9:11   28:49.9
 502  69/175  F3039      KRISTINA PAULIN      Durham NH          35 F   805                                  28:30.9  9:11   29:32.7
 503  70/175  F3039      CARISSA SMULLEN      Auburn NH          30 F   236                                  28:31.9  9:11   28:46.3
 504  71/175  F3039      ALYSON EBERHARDT     Exeter NH          39 F   799                                  28:32.3  9:12   29:00.3
 505  34/93   F5059      SANDRA SHEERAN       Sandown NH         58 F   232                                  28:32.7  9:12   28:46.5
 506  62/184  F4049      LISA BEAULIEU        Merrimac MA        42 F  1222                                  28:34.5  9:12   28:56.6
 507  63/184  F4049      KAREN INGRAHAM       Exeter NH          40 F   810                                  28:35.1  9:13   29:03.4
 508  37/77   F2029      HOPE FORTIER         Laconia NH         26 F   514                                  28:35.3  9:13   29:17.0
 509  72/175  F3039      WENDY PURYEAR        Sudbury MA         37 F   598 Puryear                          28:35.6  9:13   29:14.2
 510  35/93   F5059      MAGGIE DUFFY-DURKIN  Rye NH             50 F   119                                  28:37.4  9:13   29:26.3
 511  64/184  F4049      LISA SICOTEC         E Sandwich MA      49 F  1157                                  28:38.9  9:14   29:12.4
 512  65/184  F4049      STACIE COCOLA        Berwick ME         42 F   877                                  28:39.0  9:14   28:54.8
 513  66/184  F4049      KRISTEN PURYEAR      Brunswick ME       40 F   711                                  28:39.3  9:14   29:14.3
 514  67/184  F4049      LIBBY NEIL           Exeter NH          43 F   265                                  28:41.7  9:15   29:23.9
 515  60/84   M3039      MICHAEL BUCK         Portsmouth NH      36 M   255                                  28:41.7  9:15   29:02.2
 516  73/175  F3039      SARAH LUND           Rye NH             30 F   739                                  28:44.5  9:16   29:46.5
 517  16/31   F0114      MACEY WHITE          Eliot ME           13 F   972                                  28:44.9  9:16   29:29.3
 518  30/40   M2029      JOSHUA YEATON        Somersworth NH     29 M  1031                                  28:45.7  9:16   29:55.2
 519  68/184  F4049      DENA DEMERS          Manchester NH      42 F    50                                  28:47.0  9:16   29:41.2
 520  74/175  F3039      ASHLEY LAMB          Exeter NH          35 F   886                                  28:47.1  9:16   29:50.5
 521  38/77   F2029      MEGHAN LORING        Rochester NH       26 F   561                                  28:48.1  9:17   29:17.2
 522  39/77   F2029      JENNIE PETERS        Portsmouth NH      26 F   958                                  28:48.2  9:17   29:14.9
 523  69/184  F4049      CARRIE BURKE         Dover NH           42 F  1083                                  28:49.3  9:17   29:19.3
 524  21/35   M6069      RANDY BRYAN          Dover NH           64 M  1047                                  28:49.8  9:17   29:37.1
 525  22/35   M6069      RAY FOURNIER         Berwick ME         63 M   387                                  28:51.7  9:18   29:05.5
 526  70/184  F4049      LINDSEY CARMICHAEL   Portsmouth NH      43 F   384                                  28:52.8  9:18   29:31.4
 527  58/87   M5059      BRIAN BUCKLEY        Hampton NH         55 M   409                                  28:53.0  9:18   29:49.6
 528  75/175  F3039      SHANA KRASNOW        Manchester NH      35 F   417                                  28:53.6  9:18   29:22.6
 529  61/84   M3039      JASEN MISONE         Kensington NH      39 M  1209                                  28:56.6  9:19   30:16.5
 530   6/35   F6069      FAYE GAGNON          Portsmouth NH      69 F   126                                  28:57.3  9:20   29:09.3
 531   4/12   M7079      PETER GAGNON         Portsmouth NH      71 M   386                                  28:58.0  9:20   29:09.8
 532  59/87   M5059      ALEX STEVENSON       Dover NH           57 M   131                                  28:58.8  9:20   29:36.3
 533  76/175  F3039      KELLI PLANTE         Berwick ME         37 F   410                                  29:01.1  9:21   29:30.8
 534  28/46   M0114      DENNIS BOLDUC        Portsmouth NH      11 M   528                                  29:01.7  9:21   30:20.2
 535  77/175  F3039      MELISSA ROACH        Hampton Falls NH   37 F   942                                  29:03.0  9:21   29:19.4
 536  71/184  F4049      JODY FERREIRA        South Berwick ME   40 F   395                                  29:03.3  9:22   29:26.4
 537  72/184  F4049      IRENE LACHANCE       Exeter NH          40 F   192                                  29:04.2  9:22   29:19.9
 538  62/84   M3039      JOHN ANDERSON        Raymond NH         33 M   334                                  29:04.2  9:22   30:15.0
 539  73/184  F4049      JENNIFER MARR        Exeter NH          43 F  1042                                  29:06.1  9:22   29:56.5
 540  74/184  F4049      LARINA PAOLETTI      Newmarket NH       44 F   860                                  29:06.8  9:23   29:30.5
 541  40/77   F2029      ERIKA LUNDGREN       Portsmouth NH      20 F  1205                                  29:07.0  9:23   29:23.9
 542  36/93   F5059      GAIL CLARK           Newburyport MA     59 F   147                                  29:08.5  9:23   29:50.5
 543  75/184  F4049      CHETANA PARMAR       Exeter NH          46 F   104                                  29:09.5  9:24   29:54.0
 544  72/105  M4049      BENJAMIN JONES       Durham NH          45 M   832 Rochester Runners                29:09.5  9:24   30:11.9
 545  29/46   M0114      PREM OSBORNE         Exeter NH          08 M   103                                  29:09.7  9:24   29:54.5
 546  37/93   F5059      LISA HOWE            North Hampton NH   51 F   322                                  29:10.0  9:24   29:57.3
 547  76/184  F4049      COLLEEN BEAUSOLEIL   Eliot ME           49 F   366                                  29:10.7  9:24   29:37.1
 548  60/87   M5059      STEVE PATAKI         Charlestown MA     51 M   868                                  29:12.0  9:24   29:40.0
 549  78/175  F3039      ANDREA SRIMOUKSAVANH Newmarket NH       31 F   601                                  29:12.6  9:25   29:20.8
 550  77/184  F4049      SHARILYN MOTT        Dover NH           41 F   476                                  29:12.7  9:25   29:42.0
 551  17/31   F0114      NICHOLE ROBERTS      Kittery ME         12 F   940                                  29:13.0  9:25   30:02.5
 552  73/105  M4049      PAUL MAHONEY         Brentwood NH       44 M   360                                  29:13.2  9:25   29:47.6
 553  63/84   M3039      JAMES BARRETT        Dover NH           31 M   715                                  29:13.4  9:25   29:32.2
 554  41/77   F2029      KRISTEN FIGURA       Methuen MA         29 F   458                                  29:13.7  9:25   30:05.5
 555  31/40   M2029      ANUT SRIMOUKSAVANH   Newmarket NH       29 M   602                                  29:13.7  9:25   29:21.7
 556  61/87   M5059      KEVIN BARTON         Rye NH             59 M   547                                  29:14.8  9:25   29:26.7
 557  74/105  M4049      KEVIN O'BRIEN        North Hampton NH   46 M   492                                  29:14.9  9:25   29:40.1
 558  23/35   M6069      LAWRENCE DECOSTE     Gloucester MA      62 M   694                                  29:16.1  9:26   30:11.0
 559  75/105  M4049      BRIAN COX            Newfields NH       45 M   751                                  29:16.6  9:26   30:42.2
 560  38/93   F5059      DIANE STILLMAN       Portsmouth NH      52 F   468                                  29:17.4  9:26   30:14.8
 561  32/40   M2029      DEVIN AVERY          Madbury NH         29 M   209                                  29:17.8  9:26   29:50.0
 562  78/184  F4049      KATE GILBERT         Exeter NH          46 F   191 Soul Sistahs                     29:18.2  9:26   30:08.7
 563  39/93   F5059      ELIZABETH BIRON      Manchester NH      50 F   953                                  29:20.9  9:27   29:53.6
 564  79/175  F3039      ELISABETH MATSON     Exeter NH          37 F   780                                  29:21.9  9:28   30:23.9
 565  79/184  F4049      KIRTEN MAHONEY       Portsmouth NH      40 F  1211                                  29:22.0  9:28   30:47.8
 566  76/105  M4049      PETER ANASTASIA      Hampton NH         48 M  1154                                  29:22.2  9:28   30:04.7
 567  77/105  M4049      GANO ADAIR           Eliot ME           48 M  1013                                  29:23.6  9:28   29:47.4
 568  62/87   M5059      NEIL DUBOIS          Elkins NH          59 M   201                                  29:23.6  9:28   30:09.9
 569  80/175  F3039      DESIREE ROBERTS      Brookline MA       39 F   433                                  29:23.8  9:28   29:50.5
 570  80/184  F4049      CHERADE SAVOIE       Sanford ME         41 F   457 Sam Allen Country Club3          29:24.0  9:28   30:24.7
 571  30/46   M0114      ZACK ZUZEL           Exeter NH          14 M   478                                  29:24.9  9:29   30:15.9
 572  40/93   F5059      DIANA WESTMAN        Kittery ME         51 F   617                                  29:26.3  9:29   30:08.7
 573  81/175  F3039      KAITLIN STOLBERG     York ME            31 F   669                                  29:26.7  9:29   29:52.1
 574  82/175  F3039      ANNE BELAKONIS       Dover NH           34 F   251                                  29:27.7  9:29   29:54.7
 575   8/11   F1519      SOPHIE MAHER         New Castle NH      16 F   635                                  29:27.8  9:29   29:47.0
 576  81/184  F4049      MICHELLE HANSON      York ME            44 F   665                                  29:29.2  9:30   30:04.2
 577  31/46   M0114      ANDREW JONES         Barrington NH      11 M   112                                  29:30.9  9:30   30:30.5
 578  41/93   F5059      KIMBERLY DUVAL       Strafford NH       50 F   719                                  29:31.3  9:31   29:49.7
 579  83/175  F3039      ANNALISE VENO        Rochester NH       37 F   250                                  29:32.4  9:31   29:58.7
 580  63/87   M5059      THOMAS GIOVANNIELLO  Kittery ME         53 M   210                                  29:32.8  9:31   30:09.8
 581  24/35   M6069      DANIEL BATTLE        Portsmouth NH      63 M   614                                  29:34.3  9:32   30:03.7
 582   5/12   M7079      PAUL DESVEAUX        Sanford ME         72 M    16                                  29:34.8  9:32   29:51.5
 583  42/93   F5059      LIZ CACCIOLA         Elkins NH          55 F   200                                  29:35.4  9:32   30:21.0
 584  84/175  F3039      CARINA MASTROCOLA    Portsmouth NH      39 F   148                                  29:35.5  9:32   29:48.1
 585  18/31   F0114      KATE CASSIDY         Dover NH           08 F   455                                  29:37.3  9:33   29:59.7
 586  42/77   F2029      LAUREN COLANTO       Portsmouth NH      28 F   576                                  29:38.4  9:33   30:22.9
 587  43/77   F2029      MICHELLE WASSERMAN   Barrington NH      28 F   266                                  29:39.9  9:33   30:08.4
 588  78/105  M4049      DANTE DIMASSA        East Sandwich MA   47 M  1057                                  29:40.8  9:34   30:13.8
 589  85/175  F3039      ERIKA CONKLIN        New Castle NH      36 F   789                                  29:42.4  9:34   29:42.4
 590  82/184  F4049      AMY AMEIKA           Madison CT         42 F  1156                                  29:42.6  9:34   30:23.6
 591  25/35   M6069      PAUL CHAGNON         Hampton NH         69 M   545                                  29:43.4  9:34   30:23.9
 592  83/184  F4049      SUSAN STOVER         Brentwood NH       41 F   179                                  29:45.3  9:35   30:19.7
 593  84/184  F4049      KAREN COLLINSWORTH   Derry NH           44 F   816 Spidey's Crew                    29:46.1  9:35   30:02.5
 594  79/105  M4049      PAUL EIDE            Stratham NH        46 M    48                                  29:47.0  9:36   30:35.0
 595  85/184  F4049      ANGELA EIDE          Stratham NH        45 F    47                                  29:49.1  9:36   30:36.4
 596  64/87   M5059      DAVID GAYNOR         Stratham NH        51 M   657                                  29:49.2  9:36   30:36.6
 597  80/105  M4049      PAUL DOVICH          Greenland NH       41 M   901 Islanders                        29:49.4  9:36   30:10.3
 598  86/175  F3039      ERIN DICKINSON       Hampton NH         33 F   581                                  29:49.8  9:37   30:08.4
 599  33/40   M2029      JOHN GRISWOLD        Portsmouth NH      26 M  1064                                  29:51.0  9:37   31:02.8
 600  87/175  F3039      MEGHAN CHURCHILL     Barrington NH      30 F   276                                  29:51.0  9:37   30:43.0
 601  86/184  F4049      AMY MITCHELL         Brentwood NH       43 F   170                                  29:51.7  9:37   30:26.6
 602  87/184  F4049      JEANNE BESANCENEY    San Francisco CA   48 F  1000                                  29:52.2  9:37   30:03.1
 603   1/14   MRWALK     STEPHAN MAYEUX       Portsmouth NH      50 M   765                                  29:53.9  9:38   30:00.4
 604  65/87   M5059      STU KEELER           Newburgh NY        52 M   742                                  29:54.8  9:38   30:22.5
 605  88/184  F4049      KAREN HANLEY         Derry NH           40 F   428                                  30:01.0  9:40   30:28.1
 606  89/184  F4049      JENNIFER GILBERT     Manchester NH      42 F   420                                  30:01.8  9:40   30:50.5
 607  90/184  F4049      HEATHER SWANSON      Newmarket NH       43 F  1073                                  30:01.9  9:40   30:24.5
 608  88/175  F3039      KELLY FOURNIER       Amesbury MA        32 F   267                                  30:02.6  9:41   30:43.8
 609  43/93   F5059      CAROL STRINGHAM      New Castle NH      57 F    32                                  30:02.9  9:41   30:56.0
 610  91/184  F4049      LAURA WALDO          Rye NH             47 F    98                                  30:03.3  9:41   30:51.5
 611  66/87   M5059      BARRY BAKER          Rochester NH       54 M   782                                  30:03.5  9:41   30:58.7
 612  92/184  F4049      MICHELLE MATTHEWS    South Berwick ME   48 F   342                                  30:05.5  9:42   31:07.9
 613  81/105  M4049      ROBRET FOGG          Concord NH         44 M  1219                                  30:10.9  9:43   30:47.3
 614  44/93   F5059      DEBORAH MALCOLM      Sanford ME         52 F   549 Sam Allen Country Club3          30:11.8  9:44   31:12.3
 615  26/35   M6069      DAVID BAILEY         Hampton NH         64 M   815                                  30:11.9  9:44   30:35.9
 616  89/175  F3039      REBECCA CHAKARIAN    Derry NH           35 F  1008                                  30:13.1  9:44   31:09.3
 617  93/184  F4049      CHERIE BARTLETT      Dover NH           47 F   518                                  30:14.4  9:44   31:00.1
 618  90/175  F3039      HEIDI THAYER         Milton NH          36 F    52                                  30:14.8  9:45   31:07.1
 619  44/77   F2029      AMARINDA KEYS        Berwick ME         22 F   451                                  30:15.1  9:45   30:39.3
 620  91/175  F3039      ALICIA BROOKS        Dover NH           32 F   714                                  30:17.4  9:45   30:36.0
 621  92/175  F3039      KATE VAILLANCOURT    Wells ME           31 F    59                                  30:18.6  9:46   31:33.2
 622  94/184  F4049      ANITA ROZEFF         York ME            48 F   982                                  30:21.4  9:47   31:14.3
 623  45/93   F5059      COLLEEN ROY          Wilton NH          50 F  1201                                  30:22.0  9:47   31:25.1
 624  93/175  F3039      SARAH OLSON          Nottingham NH      36 F   921                                  30:22.8  9:47   31:54.3
 625  95/184  F4049      LAUREN MCLOUGHLIN    Durham NH          43 F   160                                  30:25.1  9:48   31:24.7
 626  94/175  F3039      GRETCHEN DOVHOLUK    Dover NH           34 F   554 Runner's Alley Training          30:27.8  9:49   30:58.9
 627  82/105  M4049      MARK WHITEHOUSE      New Castle NH      44 M  1160                                  30:27.8  9:49   31:29.7
 628   9/11   F1519      MEGHAN MCPHERSON     Portsmouth NH      16 F   575                                  30:28.8  9:49   31:08.3
 629  46/93   F5059      JULIE FLYNN          Meredith NH        51 F  1151                                  30:29.1  9:49   31:21.1
 630  67/87   M5059      JEFF SIROIS          York ME            50 M   645                                  30:29.9  9:49   30:57.5
 631  34/40   M2029      CLIFFORD LUM         Somersworth NH     29 M   812                                  30:30.8  9:50   31:13.2
 632  95/175  F3039      CAMILLA JERNIGAN     Dover NH           36 F   700 Team Randrup                     30:31.3  9:50   30:49.5
 633  19/31   F0114      SYDNEY JONES         Barrington NH      14 F   111                                  30:31.3  9:50   31:27.0
 634  32/46   M0114      GRAHAM COLLINSWORTH  Derry NH           11 M   819 Spidey's Crew                    30:33.3  9:51   30:48.2
 635  45/77   F2029      STEPHANIE GAMM       Portsmouth NH      26 F   956                                  30:35.0  9:51   31:00.7
 636   6/12   M7079      PETER MCDONOUGH      Manchester NH      72 M   936                                  30:35.8  9:51   30:59.3
 637  47/93   F5059      SANDRA RODEFFER      Durham NH          59 F  1076                                  30:35.8  9:51   31:07.0
 638  48/93   F5059      ANNE DERZON          Greenland NH       50 F  1105                                  30:36.4  9:52   31:26.5
 639  96/184  F4049      HEATHER PRINCIPATO   Nottingham NH      41 F   465                                  30:37.9  9:52   31:24.6
 640  96/175  F3039      LORI DENNIS          York ME            35 F   869                                  30:38.7  9:52   31:32.7
 641  33/46   M0114      MATTHEW JERNIGAN     Dover NH           06 M   702 Team Randrup                     30:39.6  9:53   30:49.2
 642  97/175  F3039      DEVAN WEBER          York Beach ME      32 F   256                                  30:40.6  9:53   31:07.2
 643  49/93   F5059      KAREN TROWELL        Portsmouth NH      54 F   411                                  30:41.0  9:53   31:37.8
 644   7/35   F6069      LYNN TOSTADO         Dover NH           60 F   911 Turbocam Inc.                    30:41.8  9:53   30:59.6
 645  98/175  F3039      KIMBERLY WARD        Rochester NH       34 F   713 Rochester Runners                30:43.3  9:54   32:01.5
 646  99/175  F3039      ERICA MADDEN         Portsmouth NH      37 F   945 Thirsty Moose                    30:44.2  9:54   31:55.4
 647 100/175  F3039      NANCY MATHER         York Beach ME      37 F   463                                  30:46.3  9:55   31:29.3
 648  97/184  F4049      JUDY POPE            Portsmouth NH      48 F   880 Runner's Alley Training          30:46.8  9:55   31:18.3
 649  68/87   M5059      STEPHEN GRENIER      Stratham NH        53 M   678                                  30:48.5  9:55   31:59.3
 650  98/184  F4049      MONICA TORRISI       Seabrook NH        46 F   926                                  30:48.9  9:56   31:16.5
 651  83/105  M4049      SCOTT ROBERGE        Berwick ME         42 M   644                                  30:49.5  9:56   31:11.8
 652  69/87   M5059      RON IMPERIALI        Beverly MA         52 M   483                                  30:50.2  9:56   31:36.8
 653  99/184  F4049      HOPE PERREAULT       East Kingston NH   44 F   284                                  30:50.3  9:56   31:38.2
 654 100/184  F4049      JODI LABONTE         Portsmouth NH      42 F   426                                  30:50.6  9:56   31:08.6
 655  70/87   M5059      DANA BISHOP          Northwood NH       51 M  1131                                  30:51.3  9:56   31:47.4
 656  34/46   M0114      CARTER SCHMITT       Portsmouth NH      10 M   427                                  30:51.8  9:57   31:09.3
 657  50/93   F5059      JULIE VASSEUR        Stratham NH        56 F   661                                  30:52.2  9:57   31:13.8
 658 101/175  F3039      JENNIFER SHILLADAY   Exeter NH          39 F   241                                  30:53.1  9:57   31:37.2
 659 101/184  F4049      MICHELLE DENNY       Exeter NH          47 F  1079                                  30:53.9  9:57   31:37.8
 660 102/184  F4049      TRACY JEFFERS        Exeter NH          41 F   299                                  30:54.6  9:57   31:38.1
 661 102/175  F3039      NICOLE MACMILLAN     Barrington NH      39 F   501                                  30:57.1  9:58   31:20.6
 662  51/93   F5059      COLLEEN CONTE        Dover NH           50 F   912                                  30:57.7  9:58   31:25.4
 663  52/93   F5059      JUDE BLAKE           Portsmouth NH      58 F   488                                  31:00.0  9:59   31:31.9
 664  84/105  M4049      HARRY WESSOR         Durham NH          48 M  1170                                  31:00.6  9:59   31:41.8
 665 103/184  F4049      KIM WESSON           Durham NH          46 F   556                                  31:01.6 10:00   31:42.1
 666  85/105  M4049      EDWARD MCLOUGHLIN    Durham NH          48 M   162                                  31:01.8 10:00   32:01.1
 667 104/184  F4049      SHEILA ATAMS         Yorkme             46 F  1210                                  31:02.7 10:00   32:21.8
 668  53/93   F5059      LAURIE WALMSLEY      Stratham NH        51 F  1102                                  31:03.2 10:00   31:51.3
 669 103/175  F3039      CARRIE EDWARDS       Arlington MA       38 F  1071                                  31:04.6 10:01   31:47.5
 670  64/84   M3039      JEFFREY UPTON        Berwick ME         37 M   522                                  31:05.2 10:01   31:50.2
 671 104/175  F3039      BRIANNE WIMSETT      Rochester NH       35 F   543                                  31:06.3 10:01   31:33.9
 672  35/40   M2029      SCOTT QUINN          Rochester NH       26 M   336                                  31:06.9 10:01   32:03.0
 673  27/35   M6069      CHARLES LAWRENCE     Hudson NH          62 M    77                                  31:07.0 10:01   31:58.5
 674  46/77   F2029      ASHLEIGH ADAMS       Rochester NH       24 F   335                                  31:07.6 10:02   32:03.1
 675 105/184  F4049      DENISE LOZIER        Rochester NH       48 F   286                                  31:07.8 10:02   32:10.6
 676 105/175  F3039      JENN CASEY           Portsmouth NH      33 F   168                                  31:10.7 10:03   31:32.8
 677   2/14   MRWALK     JAY DIENER           Hampton NH         66 M   498 New England Walkers              31:11.0 10:03   31:24.7
 678 106/184  F4049      CATHY SMITH          Portsmouth NH      45 F   624                                  31:11.9 10:03   32:10.7
 679 107/184  F4049      CHRISTINE FEELEY     Berwick ME         42 F   903                                  31:12.1 10:03   31:38.5
 680 106/175  F3039      CARLA FEMINO         Somersworth NH     31 F   962                                  31:12.2 10:03   31:32.1
 681 108/184  F4049      CARRIE CIELICZKA     Berwick ME         42 F   283                                  31:12.7 10:03   31:27.2
 682 109/184  F4049      TARA JUMPER          Exeter NH          41 F    74                                  31:15.5 10:04   31:31.2
 683  86/105  M4049      PHIL SCHIAVO         Barrington NH      45 M   771                                  31:15.7 10:04   32:18.3
 684 110/184  F4049      ELAINE MISKINIS      Epping NH          41 F   523                                  31:19.2 10:05   32:26.4
 685  54/93   F5059      LISA XANTHOS         Dover NH           51 F   315                                  31:19.8 10:06   32:05.1
 686  65/84   M3039      DANIEL RAMIREZ       Newbury MA         35 M   892                                  31:22.9 10:07   31:22.9
 687  55/93   F5059      PAULA ROCKWELL       Portsmouth NH      58 F    76                                  31:27.1 10:08   32:28.4
 688  56/93   F5059      JULIA HEINLEIN       Portsmouth NH      51 F   792                                  31:27.8 10:08   32:41.1
 689 107/175  F3039      JAMIE O'CONNOR       Center Barnstead N 39 F   639                                  31:28.5 10:08   32:41.1
 690 111/184  F4049      VILAY SIHABOUTH      Barrington NH      40 F   530                                  31:29.0 10:08   31:52.1
 691  28/35   M6069      DAVID GODFREY        New Castle NH      62 M  1174                                  31:34.1 10:10   31:45.3
 692 108/175  F3039      KRISTYN REED         Brentwood NH       38 F   748                                  31:36.0 10:11   32:15.7
 693  57/93   F5059      TAMMY PREBLE         Hampton NH         56 F    69                                  31:36.6 10:11   32:04.5
 694 109/175  F3039      MICHELLE MARQUIS     No. Hampton NH     32 F    15                                  31:37.0 10:11   32:05.5
 695 110/175  F3039      MEREDITH ARNOLD      Portsmouth NH      35 F   943                                  31:37.1 10:11   32:32.4
 696 112/184  F4049      TRACI WRIGHT         West Newton MA     40 F    56 Loco                             31:37.1 10:11   32:45.3
 697 113/184  F4049      SUZANNE CYR          Rye NH             49 F    27                                  31:37.1 10:11   31:43.5
 698  66/84   M3039      SHAY YALCIN          Portsmouth NH      34 M   709                                  31:37.3 10:11   32:17.1
 699  71/87   M5059      JEFF MAGENAU         New Castle NH      51 M   127                                  31:37.5 10:11   32:32.8
 700 114/184  F4049      AGNETA ERICKSON-OBER Westford MA        45 F   129                                  31:39.0 10:12   32:33.3
 701 111/175  F3039      RENEE DODGE          Berwick ME         38 F   445                                  31:39.3 10:12   32:06.0
 702  35/46   M0114      BRANDON COOK         New Castle NH      13 M  1120                                  31:39.4 10:12   32:14.2
 703   8/35   F6069      KATHERINE MATTSON    Amherst NH         67 F   594                                  31:40.4 10:12   32:44.5
 704  67/84   M3039      REINA MALDONADO      Hyde Park MA       32 M   354                                  31:42.0 10:13   32:22.3
 705   9/35   F6069      WENDY CROWLEY        North Hampton NH   61 F   137                                  31:43.3 10:13   32:54.7
 706  47/77   F2029      MEAGAN COSTELLO      Rochester NH       26 F    62                                  31:45.7 10:14   32:36.6
 707  68/84   M3039      JOE KELLEY           Portsmouth NH      38 M   944 Thirsty Moose                    31:46.0 10:14   32:57.7
 708  58/93   F5059      VICKI PARSHLEY       Farmington NH      58 F   967                                  31:48.2 10:15   32:07.1
 709  72/87   M5059      JACK SAVAGE          Middleton NH       55 M   798                                  31:53.8 10:16   32:51.8
 710  48/77   F2029      JENNIFER MOONEY      Dover NH           26 F  1037                                  31:54.6 10:17   32:51.7
 711  49/77   F2029      LONI COHEN           Rochester NH       28 F  1072                                  31:55.3 10:17   32:51.6
 712  69/84   M3039      STEVE KAVALEK        Manchester NH      31 M    43                                  31:57.0 10:17   32:29.4
 713  29/35   M6069      CHIP CROTTY          New Castle NH      60 M    93                                  31:57.7 10:18   33:02.7
 714 115/184  F4049      MICHELLE FITZHENRY   Durham NH          45 F   919                                  31:59.3 10:18   32:28.7
 715  30/35   M6069      PATRICK SHEERAN      Sandown NH         61 M   233                                  31:59.4 10:18   32:13.7
 716  10/35   F6069      JAYNE GELMAN WINSOR  Newmarket NH       61 F   521                                  32:01.9 10:19   32:31.5
 717  50/77   F2029      MARADIE YI           Portsmouth NH      23 F   994                                  32:03.4 10:20   32:31.9
 718 116/184  F4049      TRISHA CROWLEY       Exeter NH          40 F   294                                  32:05.1 10:20   32:21.6
 719 117/184  F4049      CINDY FRIEDMAN       Exeter NH          47 F    38                                  32:05.1 10:20   32:45.9
 720 112/175  F3039      ROBBIN SHANNON       Newmarket NH       32 F   391                                  32:09.5 10:22   33:19.3
 721   1/1    FOVERALL   ANN GENOVA           Hampton NH         61 F   825                                  32:09.8 10:22   32:09.8
 722 118/184  F4049      MARCIA ADAIR         Eliot ME           45 F  1012                                  32:10.5 10:22   32:34.8
 723  11/35   F6069      SUSAN CARLSON        Hollis NH          66 F   884                                  32:10.6 10:22   32:50.4
 724  87/105  M4049      NEIL INGERMAN        Rye NH             41 M   993                                  32:15.1 10:23   32:26.3
 725  51/77   F2029      HILARY GREENE        Portsmouth NH      27 F   957                                  32:16.4 10:24   33:13.0
 726  12/35   F6069      KARIN RANDRUP        Frederikshavn 8    60 F   703 Team Randrup                     32:18.1 10:24   32:36.8
 727  52/77   F2029      JADE PALERMO         Greenland NH       28 F   115 Coastal Athletic Association     32:19.7 10:25   32:19.7
 728  59/93   F5059      KIM SCHROEDER        Portsmouth NH      51 F    24                                  32:21.5 10:25   32:28.7
 729  70/84   M3039      ADAM HALL            Portsmouth NH      37 M   382                                  32:25.3 10:27   33:41.2
 730  60/93   F5059      THERESA GRELLA       Amherst NH         52 F   676 Mrsc                             32:27.6 10:27   33:38.8
 731 113/175  F3039      AMY MATTHEWS         Greenland NH       36 F   572                                  32:29.5 10:28   33:00.3
 732  61/93   F5059      KAREN LACHAPELLE     Exeter NH          53 F   346                                  32:29.6 10:28   33:06.8
 733   7/12   M7079      JOHN O'DONNELL       Hampton NH         71 M   677 New England 65 Plus Running Cl   32:32.8 10:29   33:39.5
 734  31/35   M6069      JOSEPH PHILLIPS      Norwich VT         62 M   828                                  32:37.9 10:31   33:51.8
 735  36/40   M2029      JUSTIN LORERC        New Castle NH      25 M  1161                                  32:37.9 10:31   33:54.2
 736 114/175  F3039      JOANNE REYNOLDS      Newmarket NH       37 F   421                                  32:38.1 10:31   33:38.1
 737  20/31   F0114      ADDIE FULLER         Eliot ME           09 F  1187                                  32:38.3 10:31   33:50.5
 738  88/105  M4049      MIKE FULLER          Eliot ME           41 M   845                                  32:38.6 10:31   33:51.2
 739 115/175  F3039      HEATHER RAAB         Newmarket NH       36 F    70                                  32:39.9 10:31   33:39.2
 740 116/175  F3039      PAIGE SMITH          Nottingham NH      39 F   721                                  32:41.3 10:32   33:35.7
 741 117/175  F3039      CHRISTINA BROWN      North Berwick ME   31 F    89                                  32:41.7 10:32   33:39.9
 742  62/93   F5059      LISA O'BRIEN         North Hampton NH   51 F   491                                  32:41.9 10:32   33:07.0
 743 118/175  F3039      DENNY DUMAIS         Berwick ME         37 F    34                                  32:42.5 10:32   33:40.8
 744 119/175  F3039      LINDSAY KOELKER      North Berwick ME   31 F   125                                  32:43.6 10:32   33:40.7
 745  71/84   M3039      RYAN CROWLEY         North Hampton NH   33 M   345 Coastal Athletic Association     32:43.7 10:33   33:54.1
 746  53/77   F2029      CAITLIN FOSTER       North Berwick ME   29 F    94                                  32:43.9 10:33   33:40.4
 747  10/11   F1519      JESSE KELLEY-DERZON  Greenland NH       15 F  1106                                  32:45.7 10:33   33:35.6
 748  13/35   F6069      NANCIJO WOCTER       Hampton NH         60 F  1152                                  32:45.8 10:33   33:20.2
 749  63/93   F5059      JODIE BEVINS         Hollis NH          58 F   166                                  32:47.2 10:34   33:52.9
 750 119/184  F4049      MICHELLE ZUZEL       Exeter NH          47 F   477                                  32:48.0 10:34   33:39.1
 751 120/175  F3039      EMILY ANDERSON       Raymond NH         32 F   333                                  32:51.5 10:35   33:39.9
 752  21/31   F0114      ANNA LOMBARDI        Concord NH         11 F  1104                                  32:52.7 10:35   33:30.6
 753  37/40   M2029      PATRICK DONLAN       Dover NH           25 M   662                                  32:52.9 10:35   33:16.8
 754   8/12   M7079      WILLIAM TOWNSEND     Portsmouth NH      70 M   984                                  32:53.7 10:36   34:00.8
 755 121/175  F3039      JENNIFER STRAUSS     North Andover MA   36 F   356                                  32:55.5 10:36   33:18.7
 756 122/175  F3039      HOLLY DAVIS          Newfields NH       37 F   699                                  33:02.9 10:39   33:16.9
 757  72/84   M3039      GREGORY GIUNTINI     North Hampton NH   32 M   531                                  33:03.0 10:39   34:33.0
 758 123/175  F3039      EMILY VALENTINO      Kennebunk ME       39 F   327                                  33:04.5 10:39   34:07.6
 759  64/93   F5059      ROBERTA CIOTTI       Portsmouth NH      56 F   588                                  33:06.3 10:40   33:45.8
 760 120/184  F4049      BETH GRECOE          Hampstead NH       49 F   540                                  33:06.8 10:40   33:40.9
 761  54/77   F2029      LAUREN KNOWLES       Dover NH           29 F   908                                  33:08.3 10:40   34:19.6
 762 124/175  F3039      JOCELYN HAYDEN       Dover NH           30 F   907                                  33:11.0 10:41   34:22.4
 763 121/184  F4049      VALERIE SAWYER       Dover NH           45 F   992                                  33:11.9 10:42   33:55.7
 764 125/175  F3039      CAITLIN MIFTARI      Dover NH           30 F   460                                  33:14.1 10:42   33:52.7
 765  55/77   F2029      KIM LANGLOIS         Dover NH           29 F   461                                  33:14.2 10:42   33:53.8
 766  65/93   F5059      DIANA IRISH          Kingston NH        54 F   287                                  33:14.3 10:42   34:17.7
 767  22/31   F0114      CHARLOTTA BERGLUND   Durham NH          06 F   506                                  33:17.1 10:43   33:38.5
 768 126/175  F3039      MARIELLEN HOWARD     Sanbornville NH    33 F    22                                  33:17.2 10:43   34:00.7
 769 127/175  F3039      SARAH NEILY          Newton Center MA   36 F   100                                  33:17.5 10:43   34:07.5
 770 122/184  F4049      LAURIE ANDERSON      Dover NH           44 F   696                                  33:19.8 10:44   34:06.2
 771  36/46   M0114      ASHTIN GAGNON        Rochester NH       10 M  1191                                  33:23.1 10:45   34:05.5
 772  56/77   F2029      JORDAN FEENEY        Portsmouth NH      25 F   245                                  33:23.7 10:45   34:01.7
 773  57/77   F2029      SARAH WALMSLEY       Stratham NH        20 F   933                                  33:25.4 10:46   33:25.4
 774 128/175  F3039      JESSICA SVIRSKY      Hampton NH         35 F   152                                  33:28.3 10:47   33:58.6
 775 123/184  F4049      CHRISTINE LEBLANC    Portsmouth NH      41 F   402                                  33:34.4 10:49   34:05.1
 776  23/31   F0114      KRISTIN LITZENBERG   Amesbury MA        11 F   905                                  33:37.0 10:50   34:27.7
 777 124/184  F4049      STEPHANIE PARRON     York ME            41 F   858                                  33:37.1 10:50   34:42.9
 778  73/87   M5059      CHRIS MUNS           Hampton NH         59 M  1133                                  33:37.2 10:50   34:38.7
 779 125/184  F4049      MARIANNE ANASTASIA   Hampton NH         49 F   557 Runner's Alley Training          33:37.6 10:50   34:12.4
 780  66/93   F5059      MARY VAHEY-GAGER     Exeter NH          54 F   849 Runner's Alley Training          33:37.7 10:50   34:11.4
 781 126/184  F4049      SARAH ROBINSON       Stratham NH        47 F   582 Runner's Alley Training          33:39.7 10:51   34:12.2
 782  67/93   F5059      HOLLY HILLSGROVE     Barrington NH      52 F   626                                  33:40.2 10:51   34:00.7
 783  14/35   F6069      MARY ULINSKI         Sanbornville NH    69 F   625 Rochester Runners                33:41.6 10:51   34:01.5
 784  89/105  M4049      ANDREW LOWE          Strafford NH       47 M   187                                  33:43.5 10:52   34:42.1
 785  68/93   F5059      SHERRI VANDENBUSSCHE Dover NH           51 F    55                                  33:45.4 10:52   34:05.6
 786  58/77   F2029      ASHLEY DRAKE         Dover NH           29 F   927                                  33:45.9 10:53   34:54.4
 787 129/175  F3039      AMANDA GOURGUE       Lee NH             34 F    37                                  33:47.1 10:53   34:26.1
 788  90/105  M4049      CRAIG OLSON          Nottingham NH      43 M   922                                  33:47.1 10:53   35:21.6
 789  73/84   M3039      MATT TAYLOR          Dover NH           39 M   654                                  33:48.5 10:53   34:56.2
 790  74/84   M3039      CRAIG SHANNON        Newmarket NH       39 M   390                                  33:48.5 10:53   34:58.7
 791 127/184  F4049      JOANNE ROBICHAUD     Manchester NH      48 F   419                                  33:52.6 10:55   34:21.3
 792  59/77   F2029      ANA CELAYA           Nashua NH          25 F   692                                  33:57.3 10:56   34:52.4
 793  75/84   M3039      JAMES GAINEY         Berwick ME         39 M   874 Runner's Alley Training          33:59.6 10:57   34:36.5
 794  91/105  M4049      STEVEN COOK          New Castle NH      46 M  1122                                  34:00.0 10:57   34:35.6
 795   3/14   MRWALK     CHARLES PRATT        Eliot ME           53 M   231                                  34:00.4 10:57   35:34.1
 796  32/35   M6069      MIKE THOMPSON        Duxbury MA         68 M   688                                  34:00.9 10:57   35:03.7
 797                     CAYLIE COOK          New Castle NH         F  1228                                  34:01.4 10:58   34:36.4
 798  37/46   M0114      ZACHARY BUZZELL      Exeter NH          14 M  1033 Smells Like Team Spirit          34:02.4 10:58   35:30.3
 799  92/105  M4049      ANDREW MATHER        York Beach ME      42 M   464                                  34:03.0 10:58   34:46.0
 800  93/105  M4049      TOM MAHER            New Castle NH      49 M   634                                  34:03.2 10:58   34:25.3
 801 130/175  F3039      DEB MCGRANAGHAN      Middleton NH       37 F  1124                                  34:03.7 10:58   34:55.3
 802 131/175  F3039      KRISTEN OSBORNE      North Hampton NH   31 F   928                                  34:07.3 10:59   34:28.1
 803 132/175  F3039      SOFIA WISE           Seabrook NH        31 F   788                                  34:10.1 11:00   34:59.1
 804  69/93   F5059      SUSAN MASTERSON      Stratham NH        52 F    66                                  34:10.3 11:00   34:56.1
 805  60/77   F2029      BRITTNEY BALLARD     Portsmouth NH      22 F    87                                  34:10.3 11:00   34:35.6
 806  24/31   F0114      DELANEY CASSIDY      Dover NH           07 F   454                                  34:11.2 11:01   34:33.8
 807  94/105  M4049      BILL CASSIDY         Dover NH           48 M   453                                  34:11.5 11:01   34:34.8
 808  70/93   F5059      DONNA LANGLOIS       Deerfield NH       55 F  1183                                  34:12.7 11:01   34:32.5
 809  61/77   F2029      KARA LANGLOIS        Rochester NH       28 F  1184                                  34:13.5 11:01   34:31.9
 810  62/77   F2029      KIMBERLY JOBACK      Bedford NH         23 F   681                                  34:14.0 11:02   35:09.4
 811  63/77   F2029      BREANNE LANGLOIS     New Castle NH      29 F  1200                                  34:14.6 11:02   34:32.2
 812  71/93   F5059      JULIETTE TOURVILLE   Exeter NH          53 F   587 Runner's Alley Training          34:17.2 11:03   34:49.1
 813 128/184  F4049      LORI LITZENBERG      Amesbury MA        43 F   338                                  34:19.6 11:03   35:10.1
 814  25/31   F0114      EMILY ANDERSON       Nottingham NH      12 F   404                                  34:20.4 11:04   35:10.4
 815 129/184  F4049      BARBARA CASSIDY      Dover NH           48 F   452                                  34:20.5 11:04   34:42.0
 816 133/175  F3039      ELIZABETH STRACHAN   Portsmouth NH      39 F    95                                  34:22.3 11:04   35:35.7
 817  15/35   F6069      BEVERLY CARTER       Lebanon ME         61 F  1049                                  34:22.4 11:04   36:02.3
 818 134/175  F3039      KATE BROWN           Eliot ME           38 F   987 Runner's Alley Training          34:23.9 11:05   35:00.0
 819 135/175  F3039      STEPHANIE DIMKE      Barrington NH      39 F   343                                  34:24.8 11:05   35:36.2
 820  74/87   M5059      PAUL FLYNN           Eliot ME           51 M   271                                  34:26.2 11:06   35:20.2
 821 130/184  F4049      LESLEY KIMBALL       Portsmouth NH      43 F   550 Runner's Alley Training          34:27.3 11:06   35:00.5
 822  16/35   F6069      CATHY WARNER         Stratham NH        62 F   218                                  34:27.6 11:06   35:30.1
 823  72/93   F5059      JEANNEEN SHAW        Hampton NH         51 F    92                                  34:30.8 11:07   35:07.9
 824 131/184  F4049      KAREN CALDWELL       Lee NH             48 F   295                                  34:31.3 11:07   35:36.0
 825  17/35   F6069      GERRIE PIKE          Bow NH             67 F   188                                  34:31.4 11:07   35:23.0
 826  95/105  M4049      MAX PRUNA            New Castle NH      42 M   698                                  34:31.8 11:07   34:43.8
 827 132/184  F4049      JULIE WELCH          North Hampton NH   44 F   309                                  34:32.0 11:07   35:09.7
 828  64/77   F2029      ASHLEE GORHAM        Syracuse NY        24 F    33                                  34:37.9 11:09   35:19.5
 829 136/175  F3039      GENEVIEVE BUCK       Portsmouth NH      36 F   254                                  34:40.1 11:10   35:00.9
 830  73/93   F5059      KATHRYN RAQUE        Greenland NH       59 F   563 Runner's Alley Training          34:40.4 11:10   35:10.8
 831  38/46   M0114      GREGORY RIDDLE       Portsmouth NH      09 M  1019                                  34:41.2 11:10   35:01.1
 832  26/31   F0114      SYLVIA BISSON        South Berwick ME   09 F   381                                  34:41.6 11:10   35:23.9
 833 133/184  F4049      KRISTINE BISSON      South Berwick ME   43 F   378                                  34:41.9 11:11   35:24.3
 834  74/93   F5059      LAURIE BAILEY        New Castle NH      56 F   176                                  34:48.6 11:13   36:05.6
 835  75/87   M5059      MICHAEL LUBA         Hampton NH         59 M   262                                  34:52.4 11:14   35:49.2
 836 137/175  F3039      CAROLINA HOELL       Portsmouth NH      31 F   803                                  34:54.5 11:15   35:31.6
 837  39/46   M0114      CEDRIC MOECKLIN      Hampton NH         09 M   758                                  34:55.1 11:15   35:54.4
 838 134/184  F4049      STEPHANIE SWAIN      Bedford NH         44 F   977                                  34:56.9 11:15   35:15.5
 839 135/184  F4049      SARAH KELLER         Hampton NH         46 F   757                                  34:57.1 11:15   35:55.0
 840 136/184  F4049      SHANNON ROBERTS      Kittery ME         42 F   939                                  34:58.3 11:16   35:46.4
 841  96/105  M4049      MARSHALL BANKS III   Portsmouth NH      44 M   985 Smells Like Team Spirit          35:00.6 11:17   36:29.6
 842  75/93   F5059      MAUREEN GALLAGHER    Portsmouth NH      57 F   438                                  35:01.4 11:17   35:29.1
 843  38/40   M2029      ANDREW PIXLEY        Rochester NH       28 M   952                                  35:02.0 11:17   35:52.0
 844  76/87   M5059      DENNIS MOULTON       Portsmouth NH      55 M   437                                  35:02.2 11:17   35:29.1
 845 137/184  F4049      JULIE BRYCE          Durham NH          42 F   503                                  35:03.3 11:17   35:23.5
 846  65/77   F2029      CHELSEA FLYNN        Providence RI      24 F   272                                  35:04.0 11:18   35:58.4
 847  66/77   F2029      KATHLEEN CORR        Portsmouth NH      29 F   537                                  35:11.6 11:20   35:51.1
 848 138/175  F3039      SARAH WELCH          Nottingham NH      38 F  1004                                  35:13.2 11:21   35:31.3
 849 139/175  F3039      MILLISSA GASS        Barrington NH      39 F   997                                  35:13.5 11:21   36:18.0
 850 138/184  F4049      KERRY BLOMBERG       Lawrence MA        41 F   394                                  35:14.2 11:21   35:56.2
 851 140/175  F3039      JENNIFER RUSH        Portsmouth NH      37 F   117 Coastal Athletic Association     35:18.6 11:22   36:07.0
 852 139/184  F4049      FRANCESCA MAFFEI-LAZ Stratham NH        45 F   481                                  35:19.9 11:23   35:50.7
 853  18/35   F6069      LINDA CHESTNEY       Greenland NH       62 F   655                                  35:23.5 11:24   36:22.8
 854 141/175  F3039      ANDREA KUEGEL        Lee NH             35 F   259                                  35:25.4 11:25   36:43.9
 855  76/93   F5059      RONA FEMINO          Beverly MA         54 F  1021                                  35:25.5 11:25   35:45.4
 856  77/93   F5059      NANCY LUBA           Hampton NH         54 F   261                                  35:26.2 11:25   36:23.8
 857 142/175  F3039      ANDREA BRYANT        Rochester NH       33 F   609 Six03                            35:26.3 11:25   35:49.4
 858 140/184  F4049      KERRIE REDMAN        Nashua NH          40 F  1025                                  35:28.1 11:25   36:02.8
 859  19/35   F6069      GAYLE TORRES         Portsmouth NH      62 F   325                                  35:30.9 11:26   36:22.4
 860  40/46   M0114      MICHAEL DOYLE        Somersworth NH     10 M   947                                  35:32.6 11:27   35:55.1
 861   1/3    M8099      BOB WELTS            Amherst NH         81 M   906 New England 65 Plus Running Cl   35:33.0 11:27   36:14.5
 862  20/35   F6069      BRENDA NILAND        Rochester NH       60 F   178                                  35:39.5 11:29   36:25.7
 863  77/87   M5059      DONALD COCHRANE      Barrington NH      55 M   142                                  35:39.8 11:29   36:18.4
 864  39/40   M2029      SEAN GREENLAW        Portsmouth NH      29 M   834                                  35:41.2 11:30   36:34.4
 865 143/175  F3039      MARISOL DOYLE        Somersworth NH     37 F   948                                  35:44.2 11:31   36:06.4
 866 141/184  F4049      KRISTEN FOOTE        Ipswich MA         45 F   482                                  35:47.0 11:32   36:18.5
 867   2/3    F7079      JANE PAGE            New Castle NH      72 F   155                                  35:47.7 11:32   36:17.5
 868  78/93   F5059      LAURIE MORENO        Center Strafford N 56 F   733                                  35:49.6 11:32   36:31.5
 869 142/184  F4049      LOUISA YOUNG         Dover NH           46 F   107                                  35:52.5 11:33   36:17.7
 870  41/46   M0114      ADAM SMITH JR        Salisbury MA       11 M  1179                                  35:54.8 11:34   36:32.9
 871  67/77   F2029      KERRI CARTIER        Rye NH             28 F   289                                  35:56.1 11:34   36:24.7
 872   8/8    M1519      JACK SCHULZ          Lexington MA       17 M   206                                  35:57.8 11:35   36:50.7
 873  68/77   F2029      ELIZABETH PINEO      York ME            25 F   552 Runner's Alley Training          35:58.1 11:35   36:28.1
 874  78/87   M5059      MICHAEL ROYER        Portsmouth NH      58 M    85                                  35:58.4 11:35   36:24.6
 875 143/184  F4049      LAURA BAILEY         Alfred ME          49 F   214                                  35:59.6 11:36   37:17.8
 876 144/184  F4049      CRISTINA JONES       Barrington NH      43 F   110                                  36:00.6 11:36   36:56.6
 877  21/35   F6069      MARYANN BAILEY       Hampton NH         61 F   820                                  36:00.7 11:36   36:25.7
 878 145/184  F4049      CINDI BAKER          New Castle NH      49 F   717                                  36:01.9 11:36   36:17.6
 879 144/175  F3039      CANDICE GAGNON       Rochester NH       35 F    96                                  36:11.6 11:39   36:54.2
 880  97/105  M4049      CHRISTOPHER HOOKWAY  Barrington NH      45 M   725 Team Hookway                     36:15.8 11:41   37:19.8
 881 146/184  F4049      JACLYN HOOKWAY       Barrington NH      43 F   727 Team Hookway                     36:16.4 11:41   37:19.7
 882  42/46   M0114      ETHAN BROWN          North Hampton NH   11 M   274                                  36:18.4 11:42   37:32.0
 883  79/87   M5059      DAVID CATON          Boca Raton FL      59 M  1214                                  36:19.4 11:42   36:29.1
 884 147/184  F4049      CHRISTINE BISTANY    Salem NH           45 F   555 Runner's Alley Training          36:20.2 11:42   36:55.0
 885  98/105  M4049      SHON REESE           Epping NH          47 M    64                                  36:28.2 11:45   37:27.9
 886  22/35   F6069      PETRA HUDA           Portsmouth NH      60 F    23                                  36:29.5 11:45   36:36.4
 887 145/175  F3039      ELAINE MORAN         Newmarket NH       32 F   304                                  36:31.2 11:46   37:19.3
 888  76/84   M3039      ADAM SMITH           Salisbury MA       38 M   202                                  36:33.0 11:46   37:11.8
 889 148/184  F4049      SUSAN LOVELAND       Greenland NH       47 F   282                                  36:34.2 11:47   36:53.6
 890  43/46   M0114      GUS DARLING          South Berwick ME   07 M   486                                  36:34.6 11:47   38:04.6
 891 146/175  F3039      JOANNE RIKER         Dover NH           32 F   916 Runner's Alley Training          36:37.0 11:48   37:14.1
 892 147/175  F3039      ERIN DARLING         South Berwick ME   38 F   485                                  36:37.0 11:48   38:08.2
 893  80/87   M5059      ALLYN STILLMAN       Portsmouth NH      53 M   471                                  36:48.8 11:51   37:45.9
 894  44/46   M0114      COOPER MEE           Portsmouth NH      08 M   691                                  36:49.2 11:52   37:58.3
 895  77/84   M3039      JEFFREY MEE          Portsmouth NH      38 M   689                                  36:49.9 11:52   37:58.4
 896 149/184  F4049      ERIKA MANTZ          Durham NH          44 F   643                                  36:50.1 11:52   37:44.1
 897  69/77   F2029      JENNIE STILLMAN      Portsmouth NH      23 F   469                                  36:50.9 11:52   37:46.4
 898  33/35   M6069      JAMES THERRIEN       Hampton NH         66 M   979                                  36:52.5 11:53   38:04.3
 899  40/40   M2029      NICHOLAS CULVER      Portsmouth NH      27 M   441                                  36:53.2 11:53   37:21.2
 900  70/77   F2029      STEPHANIE POLLACK    Portsmouth NH      26 F   440                                  36:53.7 11:53   37:20.9
 901  79/93   F5059      THERESA HARHEN       Nottingham NH      50 F   264                                  36:54.8 11:53   37:49.2
 902  71/77   F2029      LIA GAINEY           Berwick ME         28 F   875 Runner's Alley Training          36:56.7 11:54   37:33.8
 903  78/84   M3039      KELLY MEE            Portsmouth NH      38 M   690                                  36:59.4 11:55   38:08.8
 904   1/39   FRWALK     ANNE BROUSSARD       Durham NH          61 F  1114 Winners Circle                   37:09.8 11:58   37:45.8
 905  81/87   M5059      CHRIS MATTHEWS       South Berwick ME   51 M   341                                  37:10.0 11:58   38:14.4
 906 148/175  F3039      DIANA PIXLEY         Dover NH           32 F   950                                  37:12.5 11:59   38:01.9
 907  72/77   F2029      KAITLYN DEMARSICO    Dover NH           28 F   990                                  37:12.7 11:59   37:58.6
 908 149/175  F3039      NATALIE SPENCER      Exeter NH          34 F   156                                  37:13.6 11:59   38:14.1
 909   4/14   MRWALK     PETER BRESCIANO      Portsmouth NH      73 M   580                                  37:14.7 12:00   37:40.5
 910 150/175  F3039      JENNIFER HAMMOND     Dover NH           36 F   546                                  37:16.3 12:00   37:58.3
 911 150/184  F4049      AMY LACHANCE         Auburn NH          42 F   321                                  37:17.3 12:01   37:52.6
 912  23/35   F6069      ANN TASSINARI        Beverly MA         60 F   435                                  37:20.8 12:02   38:44.4
 913  73/77   F2029      DEANNA FORTIER       Hudson NH          28 F   787                                  37:22.3 12:02   38:16.2
 914 151/175  F3039      ERIN FOGEL           Winchester MA      36 F   593                                  37:24.1 12:03   38:08.9
 915  74/77   F2029      BIANCA FORTIER       Lebanon NH         24 F   786                                  37:24.8 12:03   38:16.6
 916 152/175  F3039      JILL ARRUDA          Hampton NH         31 F  1002                                  37:26.5 12:04   38:37.7
 917  82/87   M5059      KEN ARRUDA           Hampton NH         59 M  1001                                  37:28.0 12:04   38:37.8
 918 153/175  F3039      MARTA RODREGUEZ      Concord NH         35 F  1216 Ffrc                             37:32.0 12:05   38:44.2
 919  24/35   F6069      ANDREA MARIE VIBBERT North Hampton NH   67 F    42                                  37:38.8 12:08   38:59.3
 920 151/184  F4049      CHERYL SAVAGE        Dover NH           42 F   116                                  37:38.9 12:08   38:22.7
 921 154/175  F3039      ELIZABETH GIUNTINI   North Hampton NH   31 F   532                                  37:44.7 12:09   39:14.2
 922 152/184  F4049      AMANDA ROSE          Dover NH           49 F    20                                  37:47.6 12:10   39:08.1
 923  25/35   F6069      DAUREEN DESVEAUX     Sanford ME         69 F    17                                  37:49.1 12:11   38:06.2
 924 155/175  F3039      REBECCA SANBORN      North Berwick ME   36 F   240                                  38:01.3 12:15   38:34.9
 925  26/35   F6069      ROSEMARY SANBORN     Reading MA         64 F   239                                  38:01.8 12:15   38:35.6
 926  99/105  M4049      STEVE BUTZEL         Portsmouth NH      46 M  1089                                  38:03.2 12:15   39:03.5
 927   9/12   M7079      RICHARD SMITH        Northport NY       70 M  1168                                  38:10.0 12:18   39:35.3
 928 153/184  F4049      JENNIFER CROOT       Durham NH          47 F    51                                  38:11.6 12:18   39:33.0
 929 100/105  M4049      JOHN DUNN            Newmarket NH       44 M  1100                                  38:18.3 12:20   39:43.1
 930   2/39   FRWALK     ANITA BAILEY         Stratham NH        62 F   416                                  38:22.1 12:21   39:23.6
 931 154/184  F4049      DONNA DAMON          Epsom NH           40 F  1084                                  38:22.4 12:22   39:07.0
 932 156/175  F3039      CHRISTINE MANCHESTER Manchester NH      39 F  1204                                  38:22.8 12:22   39:07.8
 933   3/39   FRWALK     NANCY WINKLEY        Hampton NH         59 F   278                                  38:22.8 12:22   39:38.6
 934  80/93   F5059      MICHELLE LORING      Rochester NH       51 F   562                                  38:24.3 12:22   38:54.9
 935 101/105  M4049      GLEN BEATON          Exeter NH          49 M   385                                  38:26.1 12:23   39:23.6
 936  81/93   F5059      JULIE AVANT          Brentwood NH       57 F   234 Run Now Wine Later               38:28.2 12:23   39:47.8
 937 155/184  F4049      SARA VARELA          New Castle NH      40 F  1178                                  38:30.1 12:24   38:43.2
 938  79/84   M3039      GREG WHITE           Raymond NH         36 M   297                                  38:32.5 12:25   39:48.6
 939 157/175  F3039      BETHANY WHITE        Raymond NH         30 F   296                                  38:33.4 12:25   39:49.3
 940 156/184  F4049      JACQUELINE RUSS      Portsmouth NH      47 F   340                                  38:34.3 12:25   39:55.0
 941 102/105  M4049      DAVID MCCORMICK      Portsmouth NH      45 M   986 Smells Like Team Spirit          38:34.5 12:25   40:01.7
 942  82/93   F5059      REGINA PINEO         York ME            53 F   551 Runner's Alley Training          38:47.9 12:30   39:19.2
 943  75/77   F2029      ANNIE WHITEHOUSE     Kittery ME         25 F   651                                  38:50.1 12:30   39:57.4
 944  83/93   F5059      BEVERLY WHITEHOUSE   Exeter NH          53 F   306                                  38:50.9 12:31   39:57.5
 945  84/93   F5059      BONNIE LINCOLN       Rochester NH       53 F    57                                  38:56.3 12:32   39:43.0
 946   4/39   FRWALK     LESLEY DICKSON       Exeter NH          45 F   344                                  38:56.7 12:33   39:40.9
 947 157/184  F4049      LEA DONAHUE          Wells ME           42 F    53                                  38:58.9 12:33   39:46.8
 948  27/35   F6069      ANITA SMITH          Northport NY       68 F  1167                                  39:08.9 12:37   40:34.4
 949  27/31   F0114      MADELYN HOOKWAY      Barrington NH      13 F   728 Team Hookway                     39:19.8 12:40   40:24.5
 950 103/105  M4049      ERIC CUMMINGS        East Hampstead NH  43 M   355                                  39:21.3 12:41   40:26.1
 951  80/84   M3039      DENNIS SLOZAK        Barrington NH      31 M   217                                  39:30.8 12:44   40:53.6
 952 158/175  F3039      MARIE SLOZAK         Barrington NH      33 F   216                                  39:31.1 12:44   40:53.4
 953  83/87   M5059      DAVID SALZER         York ME            55 M   650                                  39:31.3 12:44   40:59.2
 954 158/184  F4049      KATHERINE WELCH      Lebanon ME         49 F  1007                                  39:31.7 12:44   40:40.8
 955 159/184  F4049      MONICA DORLEY        Portsmouth NH      41 F   971                                  39:33.5 12:44   40:49.9
 956  85/93   F5059      MARY MACFADZEN       Northwood NH       55 F   392                                  39:42.6 12:47   40:49.9
 957 104/105  M4049      BRIAN MACFADZEN      Northwood NH       47 M   393                                  39:43.0 12:48   40:50.0
 958  76/77   F2029      KAYLA TOWLE          West Nottingham NH 26 F   629                                  39:43.5 12:48   40:59.1
 959  34/35   M6069      JOHN GENOVA          Hampton NH         60 M   826                                  39:44.3 12:48   40:06.4
 960 159/175  F3039      ELISE WEEKS          Berwick ME         33 F   260                                  39:49.4 12:50   40:34.3
 961  28/35   F6069      KAREN KELLEY         Kittery Point ME   60 F   595 Runner's Alley Training          39:50.2 12:50   40:27.9
 962  86/93   F5059      MARY RULISON         Dover NH           59 F    75                                  39:51.7 12:50   41:04.6
 963  35/35   M6069      NORM RAMSEY          New Castle NH      63 M  1155                                  39:52.9 12:51   40:45.7
 964 160/175  F3039      STACEY SHETENHELM    Kittery ME         33 F   964 Runner's Alley Training          40:02.6 12:54   40:39.1
 965  11/11   F1519      GRETCHEN HEINDEL     New Castle NH      16 F  1099                                  40:04.2 12:54   40:54.9
 966   5/39   FRWALK     TAMMY MELNICK        Dover NH           52 F   559                                  40:12.2 12:57   41:36.2
 967   5/14   MRWALK     JOHN MELNICK         Dover NH           53 M   560                                  40:12.5 12:57   41:36.5
 968  29/35   F6069      MAUREEN MACCALLUM    Portsmouth NH      65 F   358                                  40:17.3 12:59   40:56.8
 969 160/184  F4049      CHRISTA CORZATT      Brentwood NH       46 F   167                                  40:35.0 13:04   41:11.0
 970 161/175  F3039      CAREY WALKER         Exeter NH          35 F   106                                  40:36.6 13:05   41:17.3
 971 161/184  F4049      JANET HALL           Milford NH         47 F   439                                  40:43.3 13:07   41:46.4
 972  28/31   F0114      MADISON GASS         Barrington NH      13 F   996                                  40:46.6 13:08   41:51.7
 973 162/184  F4049      JILL BUTLER          N Reading MA       44 F  1198                                  40:51.7 13:10   42:07.3
 974 163/184  F4049      KIRSTEN CUNNINGHAM   Portsmouth NH      48 F   864 Runner's Alley Training          40:53.9 13:10   41:25.8
 975 162/175  F3039      KATHERINE JONES      Rye NH             31 F   320                                  40:55.6 13:11   41:26.8
 976  87/93   F5059      VICKI AREL           Rochester NH       55 F   496 Coastal Athletic Association     40:56.6 13:11   42:03.8
 977   6/39   FRWALK     NOLA SCOTT           Somersworth NH     61 F   606                                  40:58.8 13:12   41:36.7
 978   2/3    M8099      PAUL LAHE            York Beach ME      84 M  1185                                  41:00.4 13:12   42:21.5
 979 163/175  F3039      JENNIFER BUCK        Portsmouth NH      35 F   883                                  41:00.9 13:13   41:55.3
 980 164/184  F4049      HEATHER A ASHTON     Alton NH           49 F    90                                  41:03.0 13:13   42:18.5
 981  29/31   F0114      CAYLIE COCOLA POPE   Berwick ME         13 F   879                                  41:04.3 13:14   42:20.7
 982   6/14   MRWALK     JERRY MULLIN         Cape Porpoise ME   59 M   824                                  41:06.4 13:14   42:05.2
 983   7/39   FRWALK     SUSAN WRIGHT         Freeport ME        54 F   835                                  41:06.7 13:14   42:05.9
 984  30/35   F6069      RACHEL PICKUS        Sebago ME          65 F   383                                  41:07.5 13:15   42:00.7
 985 165/184  F4049      LAURIE JAREK         Dracut MA          43 F  1119                                  41:10.9 13:16   42:34.0
 986  30/31   F0114      EMILY TOZIER         New Castle NH      11 F   208                                  41:11.5 13:16   42:04.6
 987 164/175  F3039      ALISON MACLAUGHLIN   Lexington MA       39 F   204                                  41:11.8 13:16   42:04.7
 988   8/39   FRWALK     VIRGINIA LITTLEFIELD Barrington NH      44 F   364                                  41:15.4 13:17   42:37.1
 989 165/175  F3039      GILLIAN DAHLKE       Epping NH          31 F   839                                  41:27.9 13:21   42:19.4
 990  10/12   M7079      WILLIAM MORGAN       Kennebunk ME       70 M   859                                  41:38.8 13:25   42:31.8
 991   9/39   FRWALK     MEGAN BALLARD        Portsmouth NH      20 F    88                                  41:39.2 13:25   42:25.0
 992  10/39   FRWALK     BLAKE YOUNG          Hampton NH         40 F    44                                  41:41.5 13:26   42:55.1
 993   7/14   MRWALK     LARRY MERRILL        Hampton NH         48 M   670                                  41:42.0 13:26   42:55.1
 994 166/184  F4049      JENNIFER BROOKS      Kingston NH        44 F   118                                  41:54.5 13:30   43:00.7
 995 167/184  F4049      LISA CATTANI REESER  Merrimack NH       44 F   578 Runner's Alley Training          42:12.9 13:36   42:48.6
 996  11/39   FRWALK     CHERYL FRATAMICO     Portsmouth NH      48 F  1058                                  42:19.0 13:38   43:43.8
 997  12/39   FRWALK     LINDA GRECO          Portsmouth NH      53 F  1101                                  42:19.3 13:38   43:44.4
 998  13/39   FRWALK     PATRICIA HOLT        Portsmouth NH      51 F  1046                                  42:19.6 13:38   43:45.9
 999  81/84   M3039      JARED BROWN          North Hampton NH   35 M   273                                  42:21.3 13:38   43:36.6
1000  82/84   M3039      ELIJAH GOULD         Exeter NH          30 M  1036                                  42:43.9 13:46   43:16.1
                                                                                                         Page 3
                                            21st Great Island 5k
                                          New Castle, NH, 10/12/14
                             For corrections, please email [email protected]
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Team Name                      Net Time  Pace  Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ============================== ========= ===== =========
1001 166/175  F3039      COLLEEN RIVERA       Berwick ME         37 F   628                                  42:43.9 13:46   43:49.4
1002  88/93   F5059      DONNA GOULD          Exeter NH          57 F   592 Runner's Alley Training          42:44.8 13:46   43:16.3
1003  89/93   F5059      CANDY FISH           Dover NH           51 F   621 Runner's Alley Training          42:50.0 13:48   43:25.2
1004  90/93   F5059      JULIANN WOODBURY     Newmarket NH       51 F  1208                                  43:01.9 13:52   44:07.6
1005 167/175  F3039      ERIN CHAMBERLAIN     Kingston NH        38 F   754                                  43:08.8 13:54   44:22.4
1006 168/175  F3039      KIMBERLY LEVA        Concord NH         34 F   548                                  43:13.3 13:55   44:32.6
1007 169/175  F3039      JESSICA IRISH        Bakersfield VT     38 F  1040                                  43:15.0 13:56   44:32.7
1008  84/87   M5059      KERRY BURKE          Dover NH           51 M   443                                  43:16.2 13:56   44:30.3
1009 168/184  F4049      JENNIFER WEEDEN      Nottingham NH      40 F   332                                  43:17.4 13:56   44:06.7
1010 169/184  F4049      LINDA BURKE          Dover NH           47 F   444                                  43:18.0 13:57   44:29.8
1011  31/31   F0114      ALEXIS BRIGHAM       Greenland NH       09 F  1117                                  43:21.3 13:58   43:59.2
1012 170/175  F3039      HEATHER BRIGHAM      Greenland NH       33 F   838                                  43:23.4 13:58   44:00.8
1013 170/184  F4049      CARRIE BECKER        Kingston NH        40 F    63                                  43:46.0 14:06   44:55.5
1014   8/14   MRWALK     RICHARD MATTSON      Amherst NH         70 M  1016                                  44:01.5 14:11   45:15.5
1015  83/84   M3039      MATTHEW UPTON        South Berwick ME   39 M   891                                  44:47.1 14:25   45:34.6
1016 171/184  F4049      NANCY WAWRZKIEWICZ   Rochester NH       49 F   215                                  44:57.4 14:29   46:05.9
1017 172/184  F4049      MATY RAKOSKI         Newmarket NH       43 F    78                                  45:01.3 14:30   46:14.1
1018 171/175  F3039      ALISON HURTEAU       Newmarket NH       36 F   509                                  45:02.6 14:30   46:09.4
1019  31/35   F6069      KATHLEEN WELLENBERGE Newmarket NH       63 F    80                                  45:03.4 14:31   46:15.1
1020  91/93   F5059      CAROL KEIGHLEY       Portsmouth NH      53 F  1129                                  45:06.4 14:32   45:59.7
1021 172/175  F3039      ANGELA CANTARA       Lee NH             35 F   680                                  45:12.5 14:34   46:26.8
1022   9/14   MRWALK     TOM JOHNSON          Northwood NH       64 M   128                                  45:19.5 14:36   46:43.0
1023  11/12   M7079      MELVIN FINEBERG      Portland ME        79 M   376                                  46:02.0 14:49   46:51.7
1024  84/84   M3039      ROBERT RAGAZZO       Dover NH           34 M   331                                  46:07.0 14:51   47:30.7
1025  10/14   MRWALK     JOE LAROCHELLE       Concord NH         62 M   145                                  46:11.1 14:52   46:11.1
1026  14/39   FRWALK     BARBARA HENRY        Hampton NH         62 F   487                                  46:13.6 14:53   47:28.4
1027   3/3    M8099      LOU PETERS           Methuen MA         89 M   577                                  46:18.7 14:55   46:44.7
1028  45/46   M0114      ROBBY RAGAZZO        Dover NH           06 M  1041                                  46:21.6 14:56   47:42.5
1029 173/175  F3039      LARISSA RAGAZZO      Dover NH           33 F   330                                  46:22.1 14:56   47:43.7
1030  11/14   MRWALK     JAMES SCOTT          Somersworth NH     62 M   607                                  46:26.6 14:57   47:06.4
1031  85/87   M5059      ALAN FERNALD         Portsmouth NH      54 M   597                                  46:49.6 15:05   46:51.4
1032  77/77   F2029      JESSICA GERMAIN      Barrington NH      27 F   889                                  46:52.1 15:06   48:04.4
1033  15/39   FRWALK     PATRICIA ROYER       Portsmouth NH      56 F    86                                  47:08.4 15:11   47:59.7
1034 173/184  F4049      LEANNE STERLING      Revere MA          47 F   401                                  47:21.5 15:15   48:27.4
1035  16/39   FRWALK     KATHY FELTON         Farmington NH      56 F   365                                  47:27.5 15:17   48:33.2
1036   3/3    F7079      PAT BUCKLEY          Portland ME        76 F   566                                  47:31.0 15:18   48:20.0
1037 105/105  M4049      WAYNE GARLAND        New Durham NH      43 M    25                                  47:40.5 15:21   48:34.3
1038 174/184  F4049      CATHY GARLAND        New Durham NH      41 F    26                                  47:40.7 15:21   48:34.1
1039 175/184  F4049      HEATHER BUSWELL      East Kingston NH   45 F   743 Smells Like Team Spirit          47:49.5 15:24   49:17.0
1040  17/39   FRWALK     KIM GRISWOLD         Manchester NH      48 F   991                                  47:50.2 15:24   48:34.7
1041 176/184  F4049      KELLY DUVAL          Dover NH           48 F   793 Smells Like Team Spirit          47:51.8 15:25   49:15.0
1042  32/35   F6069      JUDY PHILLIPS        Norwich VT         62 F   827                                  47:53.0 15:25   49:08.5
1043  18/39   FRWALK     KIM ST. LAURENT      Manchester NH      49 F   930                                  48:04.7 15:29   48:50.5
1044 177/184  F4049      TERRI WARREN         Hampton NH         49 F   474 By The Lee                       48:09.8 15:31   49:20.0
1045  19/39   FRWALK     ANNE WILDER          Antrim NH          50 F   897                                  48:16.6 15:33   49:37.8
1046  20/39   FRWALK     CHRIS MARKUS         Arlington VA       47 F  1069                                  48:48.8 15:43   50:08.3
1047  21/39   FRWALK     JANE TAYLOR          Leesburg VA        65 F  1070                                  48:51.8 15:44   50:09.0
1048  22/39   FRWALK     GAIL KLANCHESSER     Newington NH       48 F   504                                  48:56.7 15:46   49:57.2
1049  33/35   F6069      PATRICIA IMMEN       Concord NH         63 F    83                                  48:56.8 15:46   50:29.8
1050  92/93   F5059      CHRISTINE SMITH      Lee NH             50 F   744 Winners Circle                   49:14.5 15:51   50:35.7
1051 178/184  F4049      KELLEY ALLEN         Barrington NH      47 F   960                                  49:20.5 15:53   50:27.7
1052  23/39   FRWALK     GAYLE GARY           Berwick ME         46 F    11                                  49:20.8 15:53   50:56.5
1053  24/39   FRWALK     VICKI GEIS           Exeter NH          50 F   850                                  49:31.6 15:57   50:35.9
1054  25/39   FRWALK     MO CHASE-POWERS      N Reading MA       65 F  1206                                  49:36.1 15:58   50:17.6
1055 179/184  F4049      KAREN NIGHTINGALE    Hampton NH         49 F   473 By The Lee                       49:41.4 16:00   50:51.4
1056  34/35   F6069      ANN MARQUIS          No. Hampton NH     69 F    14                                  49:44.6 16:01   50:49.6
1057  26/39   FRWALK     KATHLEEN DOWD        Portsmouth NH      60 F   448                                  50:20.8 16:13   51:19.3
1058  86/87   M5059      JAMIE MCEDWARD       Peterborough NH    55 M   194                                  50:21.4 16:13   51:46.7
1059  12/14   MRWALK     ROBERT VALERI        Arlington MA       62 M   449                                  50:21.4 16:13   51:19.1
1060  93/93   F5059      CINDY CALDWELL       Portsmouth NH      50 F   132                                  50:22.5 16:13   51:47.0
1061  46/46   M0114      AIDAN DONAHUE        Wells ME           12 M   970                                  50:36.1 16:18   51:26.6
1062  27/39   FRWALK     LINDA PRATT          Eliot ME           51 F   230                                  51:12.0 16:29   52:45.0
1063  28/39   FRWALK     ETOILE HOLZAEPFEL    New Castle NH      65 F  1029                                  51:12.1 16:29   52:43.5
1064  29/39   FRWALK     MORGAN WEBBER        New Castle NH      32 F  1030                                  51:12.3 16:29   52:43.3
1065  12/12   M7079      KEN TAYLOR           West Newbury MA    70 M   683                                  51:22.8 16:33   52:59.3
1066  35/35   F6069      COLLEEN MCCALLION    Nahant MA          67 F   535                                  51:35.9 16:37   52:51.8
1067 174/175  F3039      AMANDA PATEY         East Hampstead NH  35 F   693                                  52:27.0 16:53   53:56.0
1068  87/87   M5059      GARY KONIGSBERG      Somersworth NH     50 M   489                                  52:33.8 16:56   53:40.4
1069  30/39   FRWALK     LISA GOVE            East Hampstead NH  51 F   898                                  53:11.0 17:08   54:31.1
1070  31/39   FRWALK     CRYSTAL FLOYD        Deerfield NH       29 F   899                                  53:11.6 17:08   54:31.2
1071  32/39   FRWALK     JENNIFER JANDREAU    Rochester NH       26 F  1015                                  53:12.8 17:08   54:33.5
1072  33/39   FRWALK     KRISTINA ACAMPORA    Hooksett NH        45 F   966                                  53:14.4 17:09   54:33.2
1073 180/184  F4049      HOLLY MANDIGO-ALY    Hampton NH         46 F  1032 Runner's Alley Training          53:19.3 17:10   53:54.7
1074 181/184  F4049      MARISOL BELGADO      Madbury NH         43 F  1176                                  53:44.6 17:18   53:59.4
1075 182/184  F4049      JINA TRACEY          Portsmouth NH      45 F  1175                                  53:46.3 17:19   54:00.5
1076                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M     2                                  53:47.5 17:19   53:47.5
1077  34/39   FRWALK     JACKI L PEPIN        Alton NH           58 F    91                                  53:53.2 17:21   55:08.3
1078 175/175  F3039      MERRIE MARKS         New Durham NH      36 F  1027                                  54:33.4 17:34   56:01.0
1079 183/184  F4049      ELAINE MITCHELL      Arundel ME         43 F    36                                  54:34.5 17:34   56:01.5
1080  35/39   FRWALK     LINDA CARTER         Tewksbury MA       56 F   175 Team Corcoran                    59:20.5 19:06 1:00:29.6
1081  36/39   FRWALK     MAUREEN WILLEY       Salisbury MA       58 F   174 Team Corcoran                    59:20.5 19:07 1:00:30.2
1082  13/14   MRWALK     JOE LAROCHELLE       Concord NH         62 M   646                                  59:51.4 19:16   59:51.4
1083  37/39   FRWALK     BRENDA JOHNSON       Northwood NH       59 F   130                                  59:54.6 19:17 1:01:20.2
1084  38/39   FRWALK     ANN LUCA             Cornwall NY        65 F   686                                1:02:18.0 20:04 1:03:55.2
1085  14/14   MRWALK     SYLVESTER LUCA       Newburgh NY        66 M   687                                1:02:20.5 20:04 1:03:55.9
1086  39/39   FRWALK     PAT GAGNON           Stoddard NH        53 F   797                                1:16:20.7 24:35 1:16:20.7
1087 184/184  F4049      JENN HORTON          Nottingham NH      40 F   600                                1:23:07.3 26:46 1:23:07.3